ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4: The Pinnacle

Runner Club Class Points
Ryan StocksBSMod1: MJunior1305
Rob WalterRRMod1: MMaster1293
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMaster1284
Andy HoggPOMod1: MMaster1279
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MOpen1276
Eric MorrisBNMod1: MMaster1264
Andrew KerrPOMod1: MJunior1261
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMaster1252
Toby LangBSMod1: Training1235
Scott WilkinsonBSMod1: MMaster1221
Marina IskhakovaRRMod1: WMaster1216
Fedor IskhakovRRMod1: MMaster1216
Ben RattrayOHMod1: MMaster1215
Eoin RotheryBFMod1: MMaster1208
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MJunior1208
Tim CochranePOMod1: MMaster1195
Mark ColwellRRMod2: MMaster1194
Makhaya HoggPOMod1: MJunior1192
Elise PalethorpeBSMod1: WJunior1189
Kenji WalterBSMod2: MMaster1184
Emily WalterRRMod1: WMaster1182
Belinda AllisonRRMod1: WMaster1175
Ellen JohnsonBSMod1: WJunior1166
Ari PiiroinenBSMod1: MMaster1166
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMaster1165
Matthew PurcellGSMod1: MMaster1165
Joseph WilsonBSMod1: Training1153
Phil WalkerPOMod1: MMaster1148
Brendan WilsonBSMod1: Training1146
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMaster1143
Andrew CheffersWEMod1: MMaster1138
Stephen StillAOMod1: MMaster1130
Jason MacqueenBSMod1: MMaster1124
Natalie MillerBSMod1: WJunior1118
Felicity ZamboNCMod1: WOpen1117
Carys ConnickBSMod1: WJunior1107
Samuel WilsonRRMod1: MMaster1099
Silke SpeierBSMod1: WMaster1098
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMaster1087
Stephane BrindelNCMod1: WMaster1083
Greg WilsonBSMod1: MMaster1080
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMaster1075
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMaster1054
Christopher WardAOMod1: MMaster1054
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOMod2: WJunior1044
Allison JonesRRMod2: WMaster1044
Carol HardingBSMod1: WMaster1039
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMaster1036
Chris AndersenBSMod2: MMaster1029
Peter AntcliffBSMod1: MMaster1025
Susanne HarryssonBSMod1: WMaster1022
Grant BattersbyWEMod1: MMaster1021
Martin EtheringtonPOMod1: MMaster1018
Stephen GoggsRRMod2: Training995
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod2: WMaster989
James ColwellRRMod2: MJunior982
Mica WalterRRMod2: MJunior981
Steven HalpinPOMod2: MMaster979
Robert AllisonRRMod2: MMaster979
Max WalterRRMod2: MJunior976
Jane BarnettBSMod2: WMaster975
Sally KingslandBSMod2: WMaster975
David HoggPOMod2: MMaster968
Roy MeuronenBSMod1: MMaster962
Michael BurtRRMod2: MMaster939
Jacob MillerBSMod2: MJunior924
Matthew RobertsonPOMod2: WJunior922
Alice RadajewskiPOMod2: WJunior916
Anthony SlatyerPOMod1: MMaster915
Ariadna IskhakovaRRMod2: WJunior903
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMaster902
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMaster901
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMaster895
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunior891
Alan SargeantBSMod2: MMaster874
Hannu ManneringBSMod2: MMaster869
Helen FisherPOMod2: WMaster861
John SuttonRRMod1: MMaster833
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WJunior828
Lynwen ConnickBSMod2: WMaster816
Pauli PiiroinenBSMod2: MMaster795
Nikolaus ElzPOMod2: MOpen775
Pat MiethkePOMod2: WMaster760
Richard GallierRRMod2: MOpen758
Susan HallissyBSMod2: WMaster755
Lawrie BrownPOMod2: MMaster745
Bill MonaghanPOMod2: MMaster743
Kerryne JonesRRMod2: WMaster707
Rebecca TedeschiRRMod2: WOpen686
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMaster684
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMaster683
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMaster675
Ian CrellinPOMod1: MMaster665
John HardingPOMod2: MMaster614
Narasimha Rao BandiPOMod1: MMaster602
Erica LejinsPOMod2: WMaster601
Zoe McCraeRREasy: WJunior575
John SuominenWEMod2: MMaster557
Mira WalterRREasy: WJunior555
Oliver LisingGJEasy: MJunior550
Katy HoggPOEasy: WJunior509
Thurein HalpinPOEasy: MJunior504
Michelle CochraneNCEasy: WMaster488
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMaster470
Owen GilchristBSEasy: MJunior442
Ann SuttonRRMod2: WMaster439
Sarah GoswellBSEasy: WJunior417
Leah ShoebridgeBSEasy: WJunior414
Isobel WalterRREasy: WJunior375
Hind NeedhamRRMod2: WMaster369
Heidi WalterBSEasy: WOpen336
Carol MastersRRMod2: WMaster190