Moon Rocks

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHCourse 1 Male1360
Angus HainesOHCourse 1 Male1344
Ethan PenckYACourse 1 Male1318
Max GrivellTTCourse 1 Male1309
Jack MarschallTTCourse 1 Male1282
Toby CazzolatoTJCourse 1 Male1267
Abigail GeorgeTTCourse 1 Female1259
Joanna GeorgeTTCourse 1 Female1233
Steve CooperYACourse 2 Male1232
Kym BarnettTJCourse 2 Male1229
Lanita SteerDRCourse 2 Female1227
Remi AfnanYACourse 3 Male1223
Ben CazzolatoTJCourse 2 Male1213
Jordi FigarolaTJCourse 2 Male1206
Andrew McCombOHCourse 2 Male1206
Evalin BrautigamTJCourse 2 Female1205
Jenny CasanovaWACourse 2 Female1204
Adrian UppillOHCourse 3 Male1199
Tyson HillyardWACourse 2 Male1197
David GeorgeTTCourse 2 Male1188
Meredith NormanTJCourse 2 Female1182
Zara SodenOHCourse 2 Female1178
Phil HazellTTCourse 3 Male1173
Nigel DobsonYACourse 2 Male1165
Lexie AshforthWACourse 3 Female1157
Fern HillyardWACourse 3 Female1155
Jemima LloydTTCourse 4 Female1155
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHCourse 3 Female1154
Lewis CarterTJCourse 3 Male1152
Mark OvertonWACourse 2 Male1149
Keren FaulknerTJCourse 3 Female1149
Robert TuckerYACourse 3 Male1137
Desmond NormanTJCourse 2 Male1127
Luke OvertonWACourse 3 Male1126
Kate MarschallTTCourse 3 Female1114
Robert HembrowOHCourse 2 Male1112
Al SankauskasOHCourse 4 Male1103
Robin UppillOHCourse 3 Female1099
Trevor DimentTTCourse 3 Male1092
Gerhard VelaitisYACourse 3 Male1087
Leila HendersonYACourse 4 Female1082
Michael WestoverWACourse 4 Male1082
Clive ArthurTTCourse 4 Male1082
Susan GeorgeTTCourse 2 Female1080
James LloydTTCourse 4 Male1071
Robert SmithTTCourse 3 Male1060
Sandra AfnanYACourse 3 Female1056
Greg RowberryWACourse 4 Male1052
Evelyn ColwellOHCourse 3 Female1048
Simon BurdenOHCourse 4 Male1045
Ana PenckYACourse 4 Female1042
Ian GrivellTTCourse 4 Male1028
Teri McCombOHCourse 4 Female1027
Matthew MaunderDRCourse 4 Male1024
Craig ColwellOHCourse 4 Male1024
Cheryl BevelanderTJCourse 2 Female1016
Abbie FaulknerTJCourse 4 Female1007
Erica DimentTTCourse 4 Female999
Robin EnglishWACourse 3 Male991
Doug FotheringhamYACourse 4 Male973
Andrew WatermanWACourse 4 Male972
Marian ArthurTTCourse 4 Female965
Lan KellyTJCourse 4 Female960
Doug McMurrayYACourse 4 Male952
Meredith RaschWACourse 4 Female946
Ian WeisYACourse 3 Male944
Peter KreminskiWACourse 4 Male931
Zita SankauskasOHCourse 4 Female914
Philip HearndenTJCourse 3 Male904
Mitchell MorcomTJCourse 4 Male895
John AndersonGOCourse 4 Male826
John SuchOHCourse 4 Male806
Ruth NicolsonYACourse 4 Female476