Moon Rocks

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHCourse 1 Male1294
Angus HainesOHCourse 1 Male1282
Ethan PenckYACourse 1 Male1254
Max GrivellTTCourse 1 Male1245
Jack MarschallTTCourse 1 Male1225
Toby CazzolatoTJCourse 1 Male1207
Abigail GeorgeTTCourse 1 Female1199
Joanna GeorgeTTCourse 1 Female1181
Steve CooperYACourse 2 Male1180
Kym BarnettTJCourse 2 Male1176
Lanita SteerDRCourse 2 Female1173
Remi AfnanYACourse 3 Male1169
Ben CazzolatoTJCourse 2 Male1162
Jordi FigarolaTJCourse 2 Male1154
Andrew McCombOHCourse 2 Male1154
Evalin BrautigamTJCourse 2 Female1151
Jenny CasanovaWACourse 2 Female1150
Adrian UppillOHCourse 3 Male1143
Tyson HillyardWACourse 2 Male1141
David GeorgeTTCourse 2 Male1130
Meredith NormanTJCourse 2 Female1124
Zara SodenOHCourse 2 Female1121
Phil HazellTTCourse 3 Male1117
Nigel DobsonYACourse 2 Male1109
Lexie AshforthWACourse 3 Female1100
Fern HillyardWACourse 3 Female1098
Jemima LloydTTCourse 4 Female1097
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHCourse 3 Female1096
Lewis CarterTJCourse 3 Male1094
Keren FaulknerTJCourse 3 Female1091
Mark OvertonWACourse 2 Male1091
Robert TuckerYACourse 3 Male1085
Desmond NormanTJCourse 2 Male1076
Luke OvertonWACourse 3 Male1075
Kate MarschallTTCourse 3 Female1063
Robert HembrowOHCourse 2 Male1061
Al SankauskasOHCourse 4 Male1053
Robin UppillOHCourse 3 Female1045
Trevor DimentTTCourse 3 Male1038
Gerhard VelaitisYACourse 3 Male1031
Michael WestoverWACourse 4 Male1024
Clive ArthurTTCourse 4 Male1024
Leila HendersonYACourse 4 Female1022
Susan GeorgeTTCourse 2 Female1020
James LloydTTCourse 4 Male1013
Robert SmithTTCourse 3 Male1003
Sandra AfnanYACourse 3 Female997
Greg RowberryWACourse 4 Male993
Evelyn ColwellOHCourse 3 Female987
Simon BurdenOHCourse 4 Male984
Ana PenckYACourse 4 Female981
Ian GrivellTTCourse 4 Male969
Teri McCombOHCourse 4 Female967
Matthew MaunderDRCourse 4 Male966
Craig ColwellOHCourse 4 Male966
Cheryl BevelanderTJCourse 2 Female957
Abbie FaulknerTJCourse 4 Female947
Erica DimentTTCourse 4 Female940
Robin EnglishWACourse 3 Male934
Doug FotheringhamYACourse 4 Male916
Andrew WatermanWACourse 4 Male915
Marian ArthurTTCourse 4 Female907
Lan KellyTJCourse 4 Female900
Doug McMurrayYACourse 4 Male892
Meredith RaschWACourse 4 Female886
Ian WeisYACourse 3 Male884
Peter KreminskiWACourse 4 Male873
Zita SankauskasOHCourse 4 Female860
Philip HearndenTJCourse 3 Male853
Mitchell MorcomTJCourse 4 Male845
John AndersonGOCourse 4 Male773
John SuchOHCourse 4 Male751
Ruth NicolsonYACourse 4 Female435