NOL Event 1a Flinders Uni Sprint Qualifying

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOM21E1659
Simon UppillOHM21E1610
Henry McNultyLOM17-20E1595
Oscar McNultyLOM17-20E1595
Brodie NankervisEVM17-20E1595
Joshua BlatchfordNCM21E1594
Matthew PartonGSM21E1555
Ian LawfordAOM17-20E1555
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1555
Andrew BarnettBSM17-20E1552
Todd NeveMFM17-20E1548
Max NeveMFM21E1548
Andrew BrownBFM21E1548
Bryan KeelyBGM21E1542
Shaun McDonoughEVM17-20E1542
Tim EffeneyUGM21E1542
Victor MansnerMFM21E1542
Matt DoyleAOM17-20E1529
Patrik GunnarssonBFM21E1529
Mathieu McGuireUGM21E1529
Rachel EffeneyUGW21E1520
Aaron BreedENM21E1520
Lachlan HallettTEM21E1471
Ashley NankervisEVM17-20E1470
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1470
Jim RussellBGM21E1444
Jasmine NeveMFW21E1431
Angus RobinsonBKM17-20E1430
Will KennedyWAM17-20E1427
Craig FeuerherdtBGM21E1420
Grace CraneAOW21E1416
David BrownridgeBGM21E1416
Heather MuirENW17-20E1416
Steve DoyleCH1M1415
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1413
Lauren GillisOHW21E1412
Jacqui DoyleAOW17-20E1412
Aiden SullivanYAM17-20E1392
Anna SheldonUGW21E1392
Susanne CasanovaTEW21E1392
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1391
Laurina NeumannBGW21E1391
Mace NeveRRW21E1391
Geoff LawfordEU1M1391
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1391
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1388
James FullerTTM17-20E1388
Craig DuftyBOM21E1388
John NieuwenhovenTTM21E1379
Carl DalheimMF1M1379
Jarrah DayALM17-20E1375
Lanita SteerDRW17-20E1375
Nicola BlatchfordNCW17-20E1374
Graham BraidKOM21E1374
Jemery DayALM21E1374
Andrew MogridgeWAM21E1374
Kelly BerteiTEM17-20E1374
Nicholas CollinsBKM17-20E1374
Katelyn EffeneyUGW21E1369
Tyson HillyardTJM21E1361
Asha SteerDRW17-20E1360
Olivia SprodTTW17-20E1360
Anna DowlingWRTW17-20E1359
Dante AfnanYA1M1359
Peter EffeneyUG1M1356
Angus RobertsNCM17-20E1356
Rachel WestBOW21E1354
Lisa GrantGOW21E1353
Mary FlemingCHW17-20E1353
Martin SteerDR1M1353
Nicola DalheimMF2F1342
Nigel Dobson-KeeffeYA1M1339
Melanie FullerTTW17-20E1339
Simon RouseDR1M1339
Ceri PassKOW21E1338
Nicholas CongediOH1M1337
Ian WinnOH2M1337
Bec ButlerALW17-20E1331
Steve FletcherWOM21E1331
Nick DentCC2M1324
Amanda HolmgrenBFW17-20E1324
Jenny BourneEU2F1317
Fern TomasWAW21E1317
Sally YoungTTW17-20E1317
Robert SmithTT2M1309
Julia PrudhoeCC2F1309
Zara SodenOH2F1305
Judy PrendergastEU2F1305
Hilary WoodCC2F1297
Lucy FlemingCHW17-20E1293
Anne ArthurMF2F1289
Janine SteerDR2F1289
Dirk NankervisEVM21E1276
Peter KreminskiWA2M1271
Anne RobinsonBK2F1260
Sandra AfnanYA1F1249
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBK2F1245
Mason ArthurMFM17-20E1245
Torren ArthurMF2M1243
Julie GriffithsWH2F1235
Rebecca JaffeMFW17-20E1234
Remi AfnanYA2M1206
John LyonTT2M1197
Jill CongediOH2F1103