Runner | Club | Class | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Michael Burton | BF | Sprint Course | 1767 |
Patrik Gunnarsson | BF | Sprint Course | 1733 |
Eoin Rothery | BF | Sprint Course | 1731 |
Tracy Marsh | BF | Sprint Course | 1731 |
Paul Marsh | BF | Sprint Course | 1688 |
Tim Rogers | BF | Sprint Course | 1678 |
Andy Simpson | BF | Sprint Course | 1678 |
James McQuillan | WH | Sprint Course | 1678 |
Gill Fowler | BF | Sprint Course | 1678 |
Peter Annetts | GO | Sprint Course | 1678 |
Matt Peters | UR | Sprint Course | 1675 |
Duncan Currie | GO | Sprint Course | 1675 |
Paula Shingler | BF | Sprint Course | 1655 |
Kar-Soon Lim | GO | Sprint Course | 1655 |
James Lithgow | GO | Sprint Course | 1590 |
Lisa Grant | GO | Sprint Course | 1590 |
Cath Chalmers | BF | Sprint Course | 1585 |
Ian Froude | IK | Sprint Course | 1585 |
Ian Cameron | GO | Sprint Course | 1562 |
Darren Slattery | BN | Sprint Course | 1562 |
Georgia Jones | UR | Sprint Course | 1562 |
Ross Barr | GO | Sprint Course | 1562 |
Aidan Dawson | GO | Sprint Course | 1562 |
Ron Garner | UR | Sprint Course | 1562 |
John Brayan | GO | Sprint Course | 1559 |
Graeme Dawson | GO | Sprint Course | 1555 |
Colin Burnett | GO | Sprint Course | 1555 |
Toby Wilson | GO | Sprint Course | 1539 |
Larry Weiss | GO | Sprint Course | 1532 |
Clare Murphy | UR | Sprint Course | 1532 |
Dan Redfern | GO | Sprint Course | 1528 |
Steve Dunlop | WH | Sprint Course | 1528 |
Alexa Troedson | BF | Sprint Course | 1527 |
Terry Bluett | BN | Sprint Course | 1527 |
Rod Parkin | BN | Sprint Course | 1527 |
Ian Miller | WH | Sprint Course | 1514 |
Ken Jacobson | GO | Sprint Course | 1514 |
Michael Roylance | BF | Sprint Course | 1514 |
Ted Mulherin | WH | Sprint Course | 1514 |
Sam Rogers | BF | Sprint Course | 1514 |
Margaret Jones | UR | Sprint Course | 1514 |
Airdrie Long | GO | Sprint Course | 1512 |
John Giles | GO | Sprint Course | 1496 |
Peter Thomason | BN | Sprint Course | 1496 |
James Stuart | IK | Sprint Course | 1496 |
Carol Jacobson | GO | Sprint Course | 1496 |
Kevin Roberts | GO | Sprint Course | 1496 |
Linda Sesta | UR | Sprint Course | 1496 |
David McGhee | BN | Sprint Course | 1485 |
Ted Woodley | GO | Sprint Course | 1485 |
John Anderson | GO | Sprint Course | 1463 |
Stuart McWilliam | GO | Sprint Course | 1457 |
Karin Hefftner | GO | Sprint Course | 1457 |
Terry Murphy | UR | Sprint Course | 1421 |
Helen Murphy | UR | Sprint Course | 1393 |
Brian Cleland | UR | Sprint Course | 1388 |
Mary Jane Mahony | UR | Sprint Course | 1381 |
Ross Duker | GO | Sprint Course | 1369 |
Kevin Curby | IK | Sprint Course | 1369 |
Penny Field | UR | Sprint Course | 1330 |
Sue Thomson | GO | Sprint Course | 1316 |
Ellen Currie | GO | Sprint Course | 1293 |
Sophie Jones | UR | Sprint Course | 1293 |