NSW State League 1

Runner Club Class Points
Alex MasseyNCM-18A2233
Shannon JonesAOW21A2201
Paul MarshBFM40A2104
Rob BennettGSM-18A2104
Huon WilsonGOM-18A2104
Andy SimpsonBFM45A2043
Daniel OrrNCM21AS1595
Felicity BrownCCW21A1595
Ross BarrGOM60A1594
Tracy BluettBFW21A1594
Melvyn CoxBNM50A1555
Mace NeveRRW21A1555
John HavranekGOM40A1554
Mark DarvodelskyURM50A1548
Debbie DaveyWRW50A1548
Alex DaveyWRM50A1548
Liz AbbottPOW50A1548
Rick SteeleURM45AS1542
Rohan HyslopPOM40A1542
Tony HillGOM40A1538
Graham FowlerNCM65A1538
Matt WestwoodKOM21AS1529
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1471
Gordon WilsonBNM55A1471
Lynn DabbsWHW50A1471
Barbara HillGOW40A1471
Matthias BoosURM35AS1470
Ian CameronGOM45A1432
Emily PrudhoeCCW-20A1431
Glenn BurgessNCM45A1430
Hilary WoodCCW50A1430
Robert PrenticeSHM55A1420
Geoff TodkillNCM50A1420
Don BarkerNTM55A1420
Paul PrudhoeCCM55A1420
Dave McKennaURM21AS1420
Peter CharltonNCM45A1420
Richard LauderBFM35AS1420
David GreenIKM21AS1420
Dave LottyURM60A1416
Bob HawkinsNTM55A1416
Karen BlatchfordNCW40A1416
Linda SestaURW40A1416
Alice MooreKOW-20A1415
Dick OgilvieURM65A1415
Peter AnnettsGOM40A1415
Jim MerchantGOM60A1415
Andrew PowerNCM45AS1415
Carol OsborneBFW45A1391
Matt HackettWHM21AS1391
Eric WainwrightRRM60A1391
Margaret PeelNCW21AS1391
Basil BaldwinTTM70A1391
Sibylle BoosURW40A1391
Peter ShepherdIKM55A1391
John HodsdonSHM70A1388
Tamara OrrNCW-20A1381
Geoff PeelNCM50A1379
Robert SpryBNM45AS1379
Peter MerrotsyNTM50A1379
Michael BurtRRM50A1374
Bruce BowenPOM55A1369
Robyn PallasCCW50A1369
Colin PriceCCM55A1369
Ted MulherinWHM65A1361
Julia PrudhoeCCW50A1360
Terry MurphyURM60A1359
Alex OrrNCM-16A1355
Sarah GarnettURW50A1354
Val HodsdonSHW60A1353
Alexa TroedsonBFW40A1353
Lewis BerkholzNCM-16A1352
Carolyn MatthewsNCW45A1352
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW-18A1339
Peter OrrNCM45AS1339
Jose ZapataCCM21AS1338
Phil HardingGOM40A1338
Terry BluettBNEODR1337
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1332
Anna HyslopPOW35A1331
Mark FreemanBFM40A1331
Barry PearceWHM65A1326
Jenny HawkinsNTW60A1324
Judith HayTFW60A1324
Lisa LampeURW45A1324
Samuel TsangBNM40A1324
Peter BerkholzNCM50A1324
Garry StewartSHM45AS1321
Eleanor RossNCW-18A1319
Helen MurphyURW45AS1317
Bruce DawkinsBNM65A1317
Ian HassallIKM75A1317
John PorterBNM70A1309
Jean BaldwinTTW65A1309
Barry HanlonWHM70A1309
Carolyn RigbyNCW55A1309
Michael RoylanceBFM55AS1309
Carolyn StansfieldGSW40A1309
Maria OrrNCW21AS1306
Kathryn CoxBNW45AS1297
Anne DarvodelskyURW35AS1297
Christa SchaferGOW65A1293
Melissa HavranekGOW21AS1293
Neil SchaferGOM75A1293
David StansfieldGSM35AS1291
Sandra StewartSHW45AS1291
Nicola NyghBFW35AS1291
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1291
Angela MurrayURW60A1291
Gayle ShepherdURW35AS1291
Steve HollowayWHM55AS1289
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW-16A1289
Lloyd GledhillGOM70A1289
Keith CaldwellSHM60A1289
Mike IsbellGOM70A1283
Merran WarltersBOW65A1282
Janet MorrisWHW70A1282
Larry WeissGOM35AS1282
Dayle GreenIKW35AS1276
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1267
Margaret WilmottURW50A1260
Frank AssenzaBNM75A1245
Lyn MalmgronSHW60A1245
Vanessa FreemanBFW35AS1244
Barry FieldIKM60A1237
Mary Jane MahonyURW60A1236
Erica SmithNTW45AS1234
Sue ThomsonGOW65A1232
Dennis SparlingGOM60A1232
Dmitry StukovWHEODR1227
Anne StewartGOW70A1221
Jane McKennaURM35AS1220
Neville FathersSHM70A1218
Osric Van AggeleBNM45AS1214
Julie MannIKW45AS1174