ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7

Runner Club Class Points
Mark BourneNCMod1: MMstr1258
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1234
Oscar WoolfordBBMod1: MJunr1232
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1224
Nicholas BrennanGSMod1: MJunr1222
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1221
Lachlan HoGJMod1: MJunr1221
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod1: MJunr1218
Matthew PurcellBSMod1: MMstr1215
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1215
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1211
Scott WilkinsonBSMod1: MMstr1209
Kasimir GregoryNTMod1: MJunr1208
Hayden DentRRMod1: MJunr1203
Craig JohnsonBSMod1: MMstr1202
Alex DerlackiRRMod1: MJunr1201
Andrew JohnsonBSMod1: MMstr1179
Katherine MaundrellBSMod1: WJunr1179
Eoin RotheryBFMod1: MMstr1170
Sanda HalpinPOMod1: WJunr1168
Geoff LawfordEUMod1: MMstr1165
Natalie MillerBSMod1: WJunr1162
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1157
Ken MansellBSMod1: MMstr1152
Justine HobsonBSMod1: WJunr1151
Fedor IskhakovRRMod1: MMstr1147
Ana HercegPOMod1: WMstr1138
Joshua MansellBSMod1: MJunr1123
David PentonBSMod1: MJunr1118
Chris AndersenBSMod1: MMstr1111
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1104
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1096
Ellen JohnsonBSMod1: WJunr1092
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHMod1: WOpen1090
Greg WilsonBSMod1: MJunr1090
John Shelton AgarAOMod1: MMstr1089
Marina IskhakovaRRMod2: WMstr1078
Jose ZapataCCMod1: MMstr1067
Samuel WilsonRRMod1: MMstr1066
Robert HembrowOHMod1: MOpen1059
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr1057
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1053
Alice RadajewskiPOMod1: WJunr1053
Ariadna IskhakovaRRMod2: WJunr1049
Judith ColmanBSMod2: WMstr1045
Vickie SayeAOMod1: WMstr1045
Aidan YeatesBSMod2: MJunr1029
Durham BennettBSMod2: MMstr1020
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1020
Maurice PattenRRMod1: MMstr1017
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMstr1013
Max JohnsonBSMod2: MJunr1009
Anastasia YeatesBSMod2: WJunr1008
Callum BennettBSMod1: MJunr1002
Thomas FisherPOMod2: MJunr1001
Xander PhillipsGSMod1: MJunr998
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr994
Edith GrayAOMod2: WMstr990
Ben MansellBSMod2: MJunr989
James TailbyBSMod2: MJunr989
Richard BrownGSMod2: MMstr980
Jo HobsonBSMod1: WMstr965
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMstr958
Naomi PentonBSMod2: WJunr955
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr939
Jack GroseBSMod2: MJunr938
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr929
Penny BrothersRRMod2: WMstr917
Kerryne JonesRRMod2: WMstr906
Kristian MaksanGJMod2: MJunr885
Geoffrey DabbBSMod2: MMstr872
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr864
Layla DentRREasy: WJunr859
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr847
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr847
Susan FordAOMod2: WMstr847
Owen HendersonBSEasy: MJunr846
Jonathan PickeringRRMod2: MMstr836
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr789
Veronika IskhakovaRREasy: WJunr779
Charlie VyverBSEasy: MJunr776
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr757
Arlan LeanePOEasy: MJunr727
Emma HendersonBSEasy: WMstr718
William CharlesRREasy: MJunr709
Michael TedeschiRREasy: MMstr699
Annaliese BennettGJEasy: WJunr600
Owen GilchristBSEasy: MJunr583
Tahlia ManitiPOEasy: WJunr582
Francoise BerlandierBSEasy: WMstr538
Joshua ManitiPOEasy: MJunr487