ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7

Runner Club Class Points
Mark BourneNCMod1: MMstr1308
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1283
Oscar WoolfordBBMod1: MJunr1282
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1276
Nicholas BrennanGSMod1: MJunr1270
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1268
Lachlan HoGJMod1: MJunr1268
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod1: MJunr1265
Matthew PurcellBSMod1: MMstr1262
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1262
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1259
Scott WilkinsonBSMod1: MMstr1258
Kasimir GregoryNTMod1: MJunr1257
Hayden DentRRMod1: MJunr1247
Craig JohnsonBSMod1: MMstr1246
Alex DerlackiRRMod1: MJunr1245
Andrew JohnsonBSMod1: MMstr1220
Katherine MaundrellBSMod1: WJunr1220
Eoin RotheryBFMod1: MMstr1210
Sanda HalpinPOMod1: WJunr1209
Geoff LawfordEUMod1: MMstr1207
Natalie MillerBSMod1: WJunr1205
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1200
Ken MansellBSMod1: MMstr1196
Justine HobsonBSMod1: WJunr1196
Fedor IskhakovRRMod1: MMstr1192
Ana HercegPOMod1: WMstr1182
Joshua MansellBSMod1: MJunr1165
David PentonBSMod1: MJunr1161
Chris AndersenBSMod1: MMstr1154
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1147
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1139
Ellen JohnsonBSMod1: WJunr1137
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHMod1: WOpen1137
Greg WilsonBSMod1: MJunr1137
John Shelton AgarAOMod1: MMstr1136
Marina IskhakovaRRMod2: WMstr1129
Jose ZapataCCMod1: MMstr1121
Samuel WilsonRRMod1: MMstr1119
Robert HembrowOHMod1: MOpen1113
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr1112
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1108
Alice RadajewskiPOMod1: WJunr1108
Ariadna IskhakovaRRMod2: WJunr1103
Judith ColmanBSMod2: WMstr1102
Vickie SayeAOMod1: WMstr1102
Aidan YeatesBSMod2: MJunr1085
Durham BennettBSMod2: MMstr1078
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1078
Maurice PattenRRMod1: MMstr1074
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMstr1070
Max JohnsonBSMod2: MJunr1066
Anastasia YeatesBSMod2: WJunr1065
Callum BennettBSMod1: MJunr1060
Thomas FisherPOMod2: MJunr1059
Xander PhillipsGSMod1: MJunr1054
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr1049
Edith GrayAOMod2: WMstr1046
Ben MansellBSMod2: MJunr1045
James TailbyBSMod2: MJunr1045
Richard BrownGSMod2: MMstr1037
Jo HobsonBSMod1: WMstr1026
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMstr1017
Naomi PentonBSMod2: WJunr1015
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr995
Jack GroseBSMod2: MJunr994
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr988
Penny BrothersRRMod2: WMstr973
Kerryne JonesRRMod2: WMstr962
Kristian MaksanGJMod2: MJunr943
Geoffrey DabbBSMod2: MMstr932
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr922
Layla DentRREasy: WJunr915
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr904
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr904
Susan FordAOMod2: WMstr904
Owen HendersonBSEasy: MJunr903
Jonathan PickeringRRMod2: MMstr894
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr852
Veronika IskhakovaRREasy: WJunr843
Charlie VyverBSEasy: MJunr841
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr824
Arlan LeanePOEasy: MJunr791
Emma HendersonBSEasy: WMstr780
William CharlesRREasy: MJunr773
Michael TedeschiRREasy: MMstr762
Annaliese BennettGJEasy: WJunr673
Owen GilchristBSEasy: MJunr651
Tahlia ManitiPOEasy: WJunr650
Francoise BerlandierBSEasy: WMstr603
Joshua ManitiPOEasy: MJunr557