Mulga Valley

Runner Club Class Points
Angus HainesOH1 Male1345
Leith SodenOH1 Male1324
Simon UppillOH1 Male1319
Toby CazzolatoTJ1 Male1310
Remi AfnanYA1 Male1291
Joanna GeorgeTT1 Female1280
Steve CooperYA1 Male1270
Abigail GeorgeTT1 Female1246
Tyson HillyardWA1 Male1224
Ruhi AfnanYA2 Male1213
Meredith NormanTJ1 Female1213
Bridget UppillOH2 Female1208
Camilo Loor ChavezTJ1 Male1205
Zoe CarterTJ1 Female1203
Jenny CasanovaWA1 Female1201
Ben MarschallTT3 Male1186
Duncan StillTJ3 Male1185
Fern HillyardWA2 Female1181
Finn JohnstonTJ2 Male1181
Ben CazzolatoTJ1 Male1179
Marcus CazzolatoTJ2 Male1179
Adrian UppillOH2 Male1176
Nigel DobsonYA1 Male1175
Michael WestoverWA2 Male1173
Doug JohnstonTJ2 Male1172
Lexie AshforthWA2 Female1164
Jemima LloydTT2 Female1163
Ana PenckYA2 Female1163
Tim AshmanLI2 Male1163
Craig ColwellOH2 Male1158
Steve BurdettTJ1 Male1158
Austin ClemLI3 Male1157
Zara SodenOH1 Female1153
Sarah LimTJ1 Female1149
Robert KrieslTT2 Male1148
Phil HazellTT2 Male1144
Sandra AfnanYA2 Female1137
Robert TuckerYA2 Male1136
Elise ClemLI1 Female1136
Phil ClemLI1 Male1136
David GeorgeTT1 Male1133
Trevor DimentTT2 Male1133
Patsy BurleyYA2 Female1127
Keren FaulknerTJ2 Female1125
Mark OvertonWA1 Male1116
Rachael UptonWA2 Female1112
Lewis CarterTJ2 Male1112
Robin UppillOH2 Female1107
Robert SmithTT2 Male1105
Colin BurnettGO1 Male1102
Clive ArthurTT2 Male1101
Jeffrey DinningOH2 Male1096
Meredith RaschWA2 Female1087
Ian GrivellTT2 Male1084
Peter MayerYA2 Male1081
Aylwin LimTJ2 Male1071
Kate MarschallTT2 Female1070
Luke OvertonWA1 Male1068
Gemma BurleyYA1 Female1065
Jessica JarvisWA2 Female1065
Leila HendersonYA2 Female1062
Eliza GrivellTT2 Group1044
Annabel LloydTT3 Female1035
Max FaulknerTJ3 Male1033
Peter KreminskiWA2 Male1033
Anne OkeOH1 Female1028
Jill CongediOH2 Female1028
Erica DimentTT2 Female1027
Evelyn ColwellOH2 Female1025
Ian WeisYA1 Male1025
Al SankauskasOH2 Male1019
David TilbrookOH3 Male1015
Robyn HansenTJ1 Female1015
James LloydTT3 Male1013
Patrick BurleyYA3 Male1013
Dianne BergenGO2 Female1013
Desmond NormanTJ1 Male989
John SuchOH2 Male989
Mandy LeimannTJ3 Female961
Ruth AmbroseTJ2 Female944
John AndersonGO2 Male938
Philip HearndenTJ1 Male932
Sue BamentOH3 Female898
Lan KellyTJ2 Female890
Zita SankauskasOH3 Female873
Guy SchubertOH2 Male854
John LyonTT3 Male830
Carol SuchOH2 Female804
Noelene AndersonUG3 Female748
Ruth BeachYA3 Female646
Natalie StillTJ3 Female555