Victorian Middle Championships 2021 - Little Kangaroo Crossing

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFM21A1328
Ryan GrayUGM17-20A1326
Kerrin RattrayOHM21A1309
Bruce ArthurMFM21A1307
Toby CazzolatoTJM17-20A1305
Daniel GrayUGM21A1300
Callum WhiteYVM17-20A1296
Ethan PenckYAM17-20A1296
Rob BennettGSM21A1281
Mason ArthurMFM17-20A1277
Toby CooperYVM21A1276
Ben GoonanBGM21A1270
Torren ArthurMFM17-20A1266
Jensen KeyMFM17-20A1266
Leith SodenOHM17-20A1261
David BrownridgeBGM21A1261
Simon RouseDRM45A1261
Rob WalterRRM45A1257
Natasha KeyMFW21A1257
Jock DavisBFM45A1256
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21A1251
Richard GoonanBGM21A1241
Emily SorensenTTW21A1239
Liis JohansonMFW21A1237
Geoff LawfordEUM40A1235
Ben RattrayOHM45A1234
Mikaela GrayUGW17-20A1226
Clare BrownridgeBGW21A1215
Mace NeveRRW21A1215
Eoin RotheryBFM65A1208
Andrew McCarthyMFM45A1208
Rod GrayEUM65A1203
Jim RussellBGM50A1202
Tim HatleyBKM60A1201
Blair TrewinYVM50A1197
Meredith GrayUGW45A1194
Grant McDonaldAOM65A1188
Brenton GrayUGM50A1183
Steve CooperYAM55A1179
Dion KeechMFM50A1178
Warwick DavisTKM65A1174
Alan KüFferYVM40A1174
Thomas WhiteheadNCM21A1174
Sophie TavernaCHW17-20A1170
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1170
David RowlandsBKM60A1170
Roch PrendergastEUM65A1166
Ricky ThackrayBOM45A1164
Hania LadaYVW45A1164
Bruce PatersonARM55A1164
Cormac McCarthyYVM55A1163
Tony GarrPOM65A1163
Ed SteenbergenCHM50A1162
Liliia GlushchenkoBKW45A1160
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1159
Jane PulfordALW45A1157
Martin SteerDRM55A1157
Damian SpencerDRM40A1150
Alex DaveyWRM65A1147
Don CherryBGM55A1146
Neil BarrBGM65A1143
David JaffeMFM55A1138
John ScownAOM65A1128
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKM50A1128
Carolyn JacksonBKW60A1127
Debbie DaveyWRW65A1125
Tony RadfordBGM70A1116
John Shelton AgarAOM55A1111
Sue GarrPOW55A1108
Bill JonesRRM70A1107
Sue KeyMFW65A1104
Cian O'ReillyMFM45A1104
Peter CusworthBKM65A1102
Geoff ArmstrongNEM65A1101
Stuart McWilliamDRM65A1101
Victoria GreenhanNEW35A1098
Martin EtheringtonPOM60A1098
Vickie SayeAOW40A1096
Moira KüFferYVW35A1096
Glen WhiteYVM45A1094
Bert ElsonALM70A1092
Gary BuchanEUM35A1092
Liz AbbottPOW60A1092
Mary McDonaldAOW65A1092
Ross RunnallsBGM65A1089
Jo ParrBFW60A1087
Janine SteerDRW55A1080
Ralph KochYVM75A1078
Stephen CollinsBKM65A1078
Ian DaviesDRM60A1073
John CarberryNEM55A1072
John SodenOHM55A1068
Helen EdmondsNEW65A1065
Aoife RotheryBFW16A1064
Ray ScaddanDRM55A1063
Alex TarrYVM80A1048
Ann ScownAOW65A1046
Peter LadaYVM55A1040
Wendy TavernaCHW45A1040
Jenny BourneEUW65A1035
Bruce BowenPOM70A1029
Geoff AdamsBKM60A1017
Alison RadfordBGW70A1017
Dennis TrewinYVM75A1013
Liz WoodAWW65A999
Carolyn LaytonNEW45A999
Christine SinickasYVW70A995
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW60A993
Ron FrederickNEM70A990
Robert EdmondsNEM70A988
Barbara MartinPOW70A983
Kerryne JonesRRW70A981
Sheila CollsYVW70A981
Peter YeatesDRM75A980
Kathy LileyYVW75A970
Blake GordonEUM75A969
Pamela KingDRW70A957
Don FellNEM70A949
Hannah AdamsBKW16A947
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW60A947
Lincoln PatersonYVM65A947
Matthew KingBKM70A946
Jan HardyALW65A939
Ruth GoddardYVW75A938
Dianne SearleBGW75A936
Terry HaebichEUM70A935
Martin KozmaBKM60A918
Dale Ann GordonEUW80A913
Janet KingBKW70A891
David GoddardYVM75A874
Janet TarrYVW80A861
Jocelyn WattsYVW55A856
John RussellSHM70A855
Lincoln ErmNEM75A818
Fiona FellNEW70A800
Helen AlexanderBKW80A789
Judy PrendergastEUW65A775
Vincent SinickasYVM70A766