ACT Metro-4 Junior League The Pinnacle

Runner Club Class Points
Ryan StocksBSMod1: MOpen1341
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1340
Ewan ShinglerBFMod1: MJunr1321
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1287
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1270
Anthony ScottRRMod1: MMstr1269
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1250
James HeyesPOMod1: MMstr1245
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1243
Eoin RotheryBFMod1: MMstr1238
Fedor IskhakovRRMod1: MMstr1221
Tara MelhuishPOMod1: WOpen1218
Andrew JohnsonBSMod1: MMstr1213
Henry GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1211
Matthew PurcellGSMod1: MMstr1205
Marina IskhakovaRRMod1: WMstr1193
Ari PiiroinenBSMod1: MMstr1191
Will MadlGSMod1: MJunr1191
Scott WilkinsonBSMod1: MMstr1190
Allison JonesRRMod1: WMstr1190
Joseph WilsonBSMod1: MJunr1175
Kenji WalterBSMod1: MMstr1175
Alex DerlackiGSMod1: MJunr1174
Nicholas BrennanGSMod1: MJunr1174
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1167
William ThompsonGSMod1: MJunr1164
Nathan GuinnessPOMod1: MMstr1164
Lachlan HoGJMod1: MJunr1159
William LavertyGSMod1: MJunr1154
Justine HobsonBSMod1: WJunr1151
Owen RadajewskiPOMod1: MJunr1140
Stephen StillAOMod1: MMstr1133
Andrew CheffersWEMod1: MMstr1130
Hayden DentRRMod2: MJunr1130
Michael RadajewskiPOMod1: MMstr1129
Mace NeveRRMod2: WMstr1122
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1113
Bill JonesRRMod1: MMstr1108
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1108
Michael BurtRRMod1: MMstr1095
Jose ZapataCCMod1: MMstr1091
Martin CharlesRRMod1: MMstr1088
Jesse PiiroinenBSMod2: MOpen1086
Greg WilsonBSMod2: MMstr1074
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1073
Carys ConnickBSMod2: WOpen1062
Hugh JorgensenRRMod1: MMstr1059
Helen JeffsWEMod2: WMstr1058
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1055
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1051
Michael GuthriePOMod1: MJunr1051
Christian PiiroinenBSMod2: MOpen1050
Anastasia YeatesBSMod2: WJunr1044
Oliver GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1043
Andrew HobsonBSMod1: MMstr1042
Xander PhillipsGSMod2: MJunr1033
Ariadna IskhakovaRRMod2: WJunr1019
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod2: WMstr1019
Alice RadajewskiPOMod2: WJunr1016
Eric WainwrightRRMod2: MMstr991
Christopher TaudevinGSMod2: MJunr991
Chris StocksBSMod2: WOpen985
Angus McKeeBSMod2: MJunr984
Tamara McKeeBSMod2: WMstr978
James DerlackiRRMod1: MMstr978
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr975
Max WalterRRMod2: MJunr972
Mica WalterRRMod2: MJunr963
Alan ThompsonRRMod2: MMstr956
Amy TingRRMod2: WMstr952
Chris HinchcliffeBSMod2: MMstr948
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr945
Nathan PearsonGSMod2: MJunr943
Christopher McKeeBSMod2: MMstr941
Helen FisherPOMod2: WMstr933
Kerryne JonesRRMod2: WMstr918
Max BradleyPOMod2: MJunr914
Diana HallamPOMod1: WMstr911
Pauli PiiroinenBSMod2: MMstr900
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr897
Steven HalpinPOMod2: MMstr891
Judith ColmanBSMod2: WOpen889
Jan GoetessonBSMod1: MMstr873
Emily HinchcliffeBSMod2: WJunr873
Ann IngwersenPOMod2: WMstr871
Jo HobsonBSMod2: WMstr858
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr857
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr857
Ian CrellinPOMod1: MMstr855
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr846
Barbara MartinPOMod2: WMstr844
Julia RaineBSMod2: WMstr836
Mary BullockBSMod1: WOpen831
Susan HallissyBSMod2: WMstr827
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr816
Hind NeedhamRRMod2: WMstr814
Bill MonaghanPOMod2: MMstr809
Thurein HalpinPOEasy: MJunr802
Charlie FeldPOEasy: MJunr799
Nikolaus ElzPOMod2: MOpen795
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr790
Veronika IskhakovaRREasy: WJunr784
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSEasy: WJunr774
Aidan YeatesBSMod2: MJunr764
Katherine HinchcliffeBSMod2: WJunr758
Thomas FisherPOEasy: MJunr750
Shannan ForrestPOMod2: WMstr741
Michael TedeschiRREasy: MMstr737
William CharlesRREasy: MJunr736
Jack GroseBSMod2: MJunr733
Thomas UberoiBSMod2: MJunr722
Sally VardyRREasy: WMstr705
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr694
Kristian MaksanGJMod2: MJunr670
Frank IngwersenPOMod2: MMstr641
Naomi PentonBSEasy: WJunr632
Stuart WatersGSMod2: MJunr631
Emma PentonBSEasy: WMstr625
Sarah HinchcliffeBSEasy: WMstr621
Owen GilchristBSEasy: MJunr562
Aurelie LeanePOEasy: WJunr486