Keynes Gap

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHCourse 1 Male1374
Dante AfnanYACourse 1 Male1351
Angus HainesOHCourse 1 Male1330
Ethan PenckYACourse 1 Male1312
Max GrivellTTCourse 1 Male1284
Oscar JohnstonTJCourse 1 Male1271
Abigail GeorgeTTCourse 1 Female1265
Toby CazzolatoTJCourse 3 Male1263
Joanna GeorgeTTCourse 1 Female1260
Bridget UppillOHCourse 1 Female1255
Olivia SprodTTCourse 1 Female1234
Greg MorcomTJCourse 2 Male1219
Jack MarschallTTCourse 1 Male1218
Ruhi AfnanYACourse 3 Male1209
Jordi FigarolaTJCourse 2 Male1207
Remi AfnanYACourse 3 Male1196
Jenny CasanovaWACourse 2 Female1192
Ben CazzolatoTJCourse 2 Male1192
Tyson HillyardWACourse 3 Male1191
Lewis CarterTJCourse 3 Male1180
Adrian UppillOHCourse 3 Male1175
David GeorgeTTCourse 2 Male1172
Lexie AshforthWACourse 3 Female1170
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHCourse 3 Female1152
Fern HillyardWACourse 3 Female1142
Zara SodenOHCourse 2 Female1139
Lucy BurleyYACourse 3 Female1136
Nigel DobsonYACourse 3 Male1121
Andrew McCombOHCourse 2 Male1119
Jemima LloydTTCourse 3 Female1118
Daniel MorcomTJCourse 3 Male1117
Mitchell StephensYACourse 3 Male1114
Trevor DimentTTCourse 3 Male1112
Robin UppillOHCourse 3 Female1101
Desmond NormanTJCourse 2 Male1101
Mark OvertonWACourse 3 Male1100
Doug JohnstonTJCourse 2 Male1089
Meredith NormanTJCourse 2 Female1080
Robert KrieslTTCourse 4 Male1077
Evelyn ColwellOHCourse 3 Female1075
Robert HembrowOHCourse 2 Male1071
Michael WestoverWACourse 4 Male1067
Kate MarschallTTCourse 3 Female1062
Erica DimentTTCourse 4 Female1061
Jeffrey DinningOHCourse 4 Male1054
Cheryl BevelanderTJCourse 2 Female1054
Clive ArthurTTCourse 4 Groups1041
Marian ArthurTTCourse 4 Groups1041
Sandra AfnanYACourse 3 Female1031
Susan GeorgeTTCourse 2 Female1026
Aylwin LimTJCourse 4 Male1018
Ana PenckYACourse 4 Female1014
Peter KreminskiWACourse 4 Male1000
James LloydTTCourse 4 Male995
Al SankauskasOHCourse 4 Male986
Craig ColwellOHCourse 4 Male982
Keren FaulknerTJCourse 3 Female965
Robin EnglishWACourse 4 Male965
Frank TomasWACourse 4 Male949
Jacqueline StephensYACourse 4 Female949
Robert TuckerYACourse 3 Male940
John LyonTTCourse 4 Male938
Leila HendersonYACourse 4 Female937
Ian WeisYACourse 4 Male937
Teri McCombOHCourse 4 Female904
Zita SankauskasOHCourse 4 Female868
Marcus CazzolatoTJCourse 4 Groups867
Lan KellyTJCourse 4 Groups867
Ian GrivellTTCourse 4 Male864
John SuchOHCourse 4 Male827
Meredith RaschWACourse 4 Female804
Doug McMurrayYACourse 4 Male791
Eliza GrivellTTCourse 4 Groups688
Emily MarschallTTCourse 4 Groups688
Ruth NicolsonYACourse 4 Female685