Runner | Club | Class | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Simon Uppill | OH | Course 1 Male | 1508 |
Dante Afnan | YA | Course 1 Male | 1463 |
Angus Haines | OH | Course 1 Male | 1425 |
Ethan Penck | YA | Course 1 Male | 1397 |
Max Grivell | TT | Course 1 Male | 1366 |
Oscar Johnston | TJ | Course 1 Male | 1354 |
Abigail George | TT | Course 1 Female | 1347 |
Toby Cazzolato | TJ | Course 3 Male | 1346 |
Bridget Uppill | OH | Course 1 Female | 1343 |
Joanna George | TT | Course 1 Female | 1343 |
Olivia Sprod | TT | Course 1 Female | 1320 |
Jack Marschall | TT | Course 1 Male | 1306 |
Greg Morcom | TJ | Course 2 Male | 1306 |
Ruhi Afnan | YA | Course 3 Male | 1302 |
Jordi Figarola | TJ | Course 2 Male | 1297 |
Remi Afnan | YA | Course 3 Male | 1290 |
Jenny Casanova | WA | Course 2 Female | 1283 |
Ben Cazzolato | TJ | Course 2 Male | 1283 |
Tyson Hillyard | WA | Course 3 Male | 1282 |
Lewis Carter | TJ | Course 3 Male | 1275 |
Adrian Uppill | OH | Course 3 Male | 1267 |
David George | TT | Course 2 Male | 1263 |
Lexie Ashforth | WA | Course 3 Female | 1262 |
Brigitta Hembrow Gersey | OH | Course 3 Female | 1247 |
Fern Hillyard | WA | Course 3 Female | 1241 |
Zara Soden | OH | Course 2 Female | 1237 |
Lucy Burley | YA | Course 3 Female | 1231 |
Nigel Dobson | YA | Course 3 Male | 1214 |
Jemima Lloyd | TT | Course 3 Female | 1212 |
Andrew McComb | OH | Course 2 Male | 1212 |
Daniel Morcom | TJ | Course 3 Male | 1210 |
Mitchell Stephens | YA | Course 3 Male | 1208 |
Trevor Diment | TT | Course 3 Male | 1207 |
Robin Uppill | OH | Course 3 Female | 1198 |
Desmond Norman | TJ | Course 2 Male | 1198 |
Mark Overton | WA | Course 3 Male | 1197 |
Doug Johnston | TJ | Course 2 Male | 1190 |
Meredith Norman | TJ | Course 2 Female | 1183 |
Robert Kriesl | TT | Course 4 Male | 1178 |
Evelyn Colwell | OH | Course 3 Female | 1175 |
Robert Hembrow | OH | Course 2 Male | 1171 |
Michael Westover | WA | Course 4 Male | 1170 |
Kate Marschall | TT | Course 3 Female | 1167 |
Erica Diment | TT | Course 4 Female | 1167 |
Jeffrey Dinning | OH | Course 4 Male | 1162 |
Cheryl Bevelander | TJ | Course 2 Female | 1162 |
Marian Arthur | TT | Course 4 Groups | 1153 |
Clive Arthur | TT | Course 4 Groups | 1153 |
Sandra Afnan | YA | Course 3 Female | 1147 |
Susan George | TT | Course 2 Female | 1144 |
Aylwin Lim | TJ | Course 4 Male | 1137 |
Ana Penck | YA | Course 4 Female | 1136 |
Peter Kreminski | WA | Course 4 Male | 1128 |
James Lloyd | TT | Course 4 Male | 1124 |
Al Sankauskas | OH | Course 4 Male | 1118 |
Craig Colwell | OH | Course 4 Male | 1115 |
Keren Faulkner | TJ | Course 3 Female | 1104 |
Robin English | WA | Course 4 Male | 1104 |
Frank Tomas | WA | Course 4 Male | 1091 |
Jacqueline Stephens | YA | Course 4 Female | 1091 |
Robert Tucker | YA | Course 3 Male | 1083 |
John Lyon | TT | Course 4 Male | 1083 |
Leila Henderson | YA | Course 4 Female | 1081 |
Ian Weis | YA | Course 4 Male | 1081 |
Teri McComb | OH | Course 4 Female | 1057 |
Marcus Cazzolato | TJ | Course 4 Groups | 1027 |
Lan Kelly | TJ | Course 4 Groups | 1027 |
Zita Sankauskas | OH | Course 4 Female | 1027 |
Ian Grivell | TT | Course 4 Male | 1025 |
John Such | OH | Course 4 Male | 1000 |
Meredith Rasch | WA | Course 4 Female | 986 |
Doug McMurray | YA | Course 4 Male | 971 |
Eliza Grivell | TT | Course 4 Groups | 884 |
Emily Marschall | TT | Course 4 Groups | 884 |
Ruth Nicolson | YA | Course 4 Female | 881 |