ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1281
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1276
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1275
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1267
Gareth CandyAOOrange 1: M: Ma1259
Mark BourneNCOrange 1: M: Ma1256
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1245
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1244
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1223
Caitlin YoungBSOrange 1: W: Ju1214
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1213
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1205
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1189
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1188
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1187
Graham FifieldRROrange 1: Men: 1185
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1181
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1163
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1163
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1162
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1153
James DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ma1152
Alex DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ju1148
Mace NeveRROrange 1: W: Op1140
Roy ProsserBSOrange 1: M: Ju1137
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1137
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1137
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1130
Will MadlGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1119
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1118
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1103
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: Men: 1099
John AllenGJOrange 1: M: Ju1094
Lachlan HoGJOrange 1: M: Ju1091
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1088
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1081
Marcus GellelGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1075
Harry GibbsGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1064
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma1063
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1063
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1054
Angus KnowlesGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1052
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju1048
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1046
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1042
Kenji WalterBSOrange 2: M: Ma1034
Tommy CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1029
Phoebe DentCCOrange 2: W: Op1024
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1024
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1017
Stephen GoggsRROrange 1: M: Ma1013
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma999
Bryant AllenPOOrange 2: M: Ma985
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 2: W: Ju975
Kelly CandyAOOrange 2: W: Ma973
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma970
Mika MoorPOOrange 2: W: Ju954
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma951
Connor LineenAOOrange 2: M: Ju950
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju941
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma933
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju931
William ThompsonGRSOrange 1: M: Ju930
Morten PedersenPOOrange 2: M: Ma924
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju915
Alan ThompsonRROrange 2: M: Ma905
Henry GoltzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju901
Helen FisherPOOrange 2: W: Ma885
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma881
Shelley SeddonPOOrange 2: W: Ma876
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma876
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma871
Nicholas LawranceGJOrange 2: M: Ju866
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju854
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun847
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma838
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju821
Oliver GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju817
Daniel RossPOOrange 2: M: Ju808
Callum BennettBSOrange 2: M: Ju800
Clare AlderRRGreen: Women: J793
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 1: W: Ma776
S├ęBastien BouGJOrange 2: M: Ju769
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma754
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma741
Joshua MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun736
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma711
Tommi HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ju710
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma687
Maureen DenmeadBSOrange 2: W: Ma686
Charlie FeldPOGreen: Men: Jun667
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma665
Nathan PearsonGRSOrange 2: M: Ju661
Sabrina SonntagBSOrange 2: W: Ma660
Max BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ju648
Samuel StrangeGJGreen: Men: Jun643
Lil Bryant-JohnsonBSGreen: Women: M634
Alex RicksRROrange 1: M: Ju628
Robert MageeGRSOrange 2: M: Ju614
Kaelen SorensenGSOrange 2: M: Ju588
Oliver PracyGJGreen: Men: Jun581
Emily HinchcliffeBSGreen: Women: J575
Layla GoshtiCHGreen: Women: J543
Kristian MaksanGJGreen: Men: Jun527
Aidan YeatesBSGreen: Men: Jun510
Peter AndersenBSGreen: Men: Jun499
Charlton BishopGJOrange 2: M: Ju484
John GuthriePOOrange 2: M: Ma478
Shauna HaipolaBSGreen: Women: M413
Mica WalterRRGreen: Men: Jun394
Ann MilliganPOGreen: Women: M383
Anastasius EfkarpidisGJGreen: Men: Jun334
Annaliese BennettGJGreen: Women: J330
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun295
Janice BattBSGreen: Women: M261
Richard BattBSGreen: Men: Mas257