ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAORed 1: Men: Mas1349
Matt DoyleCHRed 1: Men: Ope1312
Andy HoggPORed 1: Men: Mas1312
Tristan MillerBSRed 1: Men: Jun1305
Mark GregsonRRRed 1: Men: Mas1292
Rob WalterRRRed 1: Men: Mas1292
Noah PolandBSRed 1: Men: Jun1281
Matthew StocksBSRed 1: Men: Mas1274
Zac NeedhamRRRed 1: Men: Jun1256
Ben RattrayOHRed 1: Men: Mas1256
Tate NeedhamRRRed 1: Men: Mas1254
Marina IskhakovaRRRed 1: W: Maste1239
Jack LaingPORed 1: Men: Mas1237
Fedor IskhakovRRRed 1: Men: Mas1225
Allison JonesRRRed 2: W: Maste1222
Ian ProsserAORed 2: Men: Ope1215
Flynn HopkinsRRRed 1: Men: Jun1211
Phil WalkerPORed 2: Men: Ope1211
Ari PiiroinenBSRed 3: Men: Mas1211
Alison InglisBSRed 2: W: Maste1208
Tenzing JohnsonBSRed 1: Men: Jun1208
John Shelton AgarAORed 2: Men: Ope1199
Eoin RotheryBFRed 2: Men: Ope1199
Toni BrownBSRed 2: W: Maste1198
Davin FifieldRRRed 2: Men: Ope1194
Nick MelhuishPORed 2: Men: Ope1192
Samuel WilsonRRRed 3: Men: Ope1187
Kaitlin YoungBSRed 2: W: Junio1187
Ryan StocksBSRed 1: Men: Jun1185
Ross StewartBSRed 2: Men: Ope1183
Ana HercegPORed 2: W: Maste1175
Cathy HoggPORed 2: W: Maste1166
Cath ChalmersBFRed 2: W: Maste1165
Zoe MelhuishPORed 2: W: Junio1165
Ken YoungBSRed 2: Men: Ope1160
Greg WilsonBSRed 2: Men: Ope1149
Miho YamazakiPORed 2: W: Junio1141
Martin EtheringtonPORed 2: Men: Ope1136
Liz AbbottPORed 3: W: Maste1126
Hugh MooreRRRed 3: Men: Mas1120
Bruce BowenPORed 3: Men: Mas1112
Andrew HobsonBSRed 3: Men: Mas1107
José ZapataCCRed 3: Men: Mas1101
Silke SpeierBSRed 3: W: Maste1100
Andrew Cumming ThomPORed 3: Men: Mas1097
Peter MillerBSRed 1: Men: Mas1087
Michael BurtRRRed 2: Men: Ope1083
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1073
Chris StocksBSRed 3: W: Maste1065
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1056
David HoggPORed 3: Men: Mas1054
Garry FryRRRed 3: Men: Mas1052
Andrew JohnsonBSRed 1: Men: Mas1051
Natalie MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju1048
David JustBSRed 3: Men: Mas1042
Alan ThompsonRRRed 3: Men: Mas1035
Keith FifieldRRRed 2: Men: Ope1034
Jo HobsonBSRed 3: W: Maste1030
Pat MiethkePORed 3: W: Maste1019
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju1006
Jane SayeAORed 3: W: Maste994
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma981
Jason BaldwinAOOrange 2: M: Ma973
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma972
Helen FisherPOOrange 2: W: Ma965
Ian ElzPORed 3: Men: Mas955
Elizabeth DunbarPORed 3: W: Maste926
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma899
Louise RoseRRRed 3: W: Maste894
John HardingPORed 3: Men: Mas888
Bryant AllenPORed 3: Men: Mas861
Hermann WehnerWEOrange 2: M: Ma652
John SuominenWERed 3: Men: Mas627