ACT Twilight #6

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOOrange 1: Men: 1337
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1335
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1293
Andrew KerrPOOrange 1: M: Ju1288
Eric MorrisBNOrange 1: M: Ma1288
Paul CuthbertBSOrange 1: M: Ma1259
Ian ProsserAOOrange 1: M: Ma1259
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1259
Peter DaffernBSOrange 1: M: Ma1244
Tom Landon-SmithWAOrange 1: M: Ma1244
Peter MillerBSOrange 2: M: Ma1244
Matthew PurcellGSOrange 1: Men: 1243
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1233
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1229
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1219
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1215
Paul de JonghBSOrange 2: Men: 1214
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1214
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1209
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1208
Flynn HopkinsRROrange 1: M: Ju1201
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1199
Alison InglisBSOrange 2: W: Ma1199
Ross StewartBSOrange 1: M: Ma1194
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1193
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1182
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ma1156
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1156
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1153
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1151
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 1: M: Ma1142
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1139
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1137
Zac ZahariasBSOrange 1: M: Ma1136
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1134
Andrew WardenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1133
David JenkinsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1120
Paul SheahanWEOrange 2: M: Ma1118
Darryl ErbacherPOOrange 1: M: Ma1118
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma1118
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 1: M: Ma1110
Tom SheahanWEOrange 2: M: Ju1101
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1096
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1092
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1092
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1082
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma1072
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma1071
Diana HallamPOOrange 1: W: Ma1064
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma1063
Phoebe DentCCOrange 2: W: Op1063
Will MadlGSOrange 2: M: Ju1063
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma1062
Garry FryRROrange 2: M: Ma1062
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma1062
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1060
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma1050
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: Men: 1047
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma1037
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1014
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma1014
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju1012
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma997
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2: W: Ma996
Silke SpeierBSOrange 2: W: Ma985
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma973
Leanne WilkinsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma969
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma960
Ewan FarquharsonRROrange 1: M: Ma944
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma941
Daniel TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ju941
Ian ElzPOOrange 2: M: Ma940
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma902
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma901
Louise RoseRROrange 2: W: Ma886
Eino MeuronenBSOrange 2: M: Ma870
Carol MastersRROrange 2: W: Ma797