ACT Runners Shop Twilight #3 & Map Mates #2

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOOrange 1: Men: 1306
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1300
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1270
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1258
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1235
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1224
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1213
Flynn HopkinsRROrange 1: M: Ju1204
Morten PedersenPOOrange 2: M: Ma1196
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1195
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1193
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1193
Tom Landon-SmithWAOrange 1: M: Ma1186
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1186
Leigh DickieBSOrange 1: M: Ma1179
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1177
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1177
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1177
Kieran MacdonellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1175
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1171
Peter DaffernBSOrange 1: M: Ma1169
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1166
Matthew PurcellGRSOrange 1: Men: 1157
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1156
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1155
Clare LonerganBSOrange 1: W: Ma1153
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1150
Davin FifieldRROrange 2: M: Ma1141
Kristen WalkerPOOrange 2: W: Op1141
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1136
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1134
Greg LanePOOrange 1: M: Ma1134
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1126
Ella CuthbertBSOrange 1: W: Ju1119
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1119
Braeden JaugietisGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1111
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 1: M: Ma1108
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 1: W: Ma1097
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 1: W: Ma1088
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma1088
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ju1088
Jenna LinehanRROrange 2: W: Op1074
Darryl ErbacherPOOrange 1: M: Ma1074
Paul PrudhoeCCOrange 2: M: Ma1069
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1066
David JenkinsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1063
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 1: M: Ma1058
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1057
Hilary WoodCCOrange 2: W: Ma1052
Aaron KooymansRROrange 2: M: Ma1051
Mark ParsonsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1045
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1043
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1035
Harry GibbsGRSOrange 2: M: Ju1030
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1020
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: Men: 1020
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1019
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1018
Greg TerrillBSOrange 1: M: Ma1014
Will MadlGRSOrange 2: M: Ju1013
Alan ThompsonRROrange 2: M: Ma1012
Diana HallamPOOrange 1: W: Ma1011
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma1000
Tom SheahanWEOrange 2: M: Ju1000
Andrew WardenBSOrange 1: M: Ma999
John SuttonRROrange 1: M: Ma997
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma989
Pia CunninghamBSOrange 2: W: Ju989
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma972
Garry FryRROrange 2: M: Ma964
Natalie MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju960
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2: W: Ma940
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma939
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma933
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma924
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma916
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma916
Jill WalkerPOOrange 2: W: Ma893
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma889
Joshua DaffernBSOrange 2: M: Ju873
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma864
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma852
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju834
Louise RoseRROrange 2: W: Ma803
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1: M: Ma788
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma775
Eino MeuronenBSOrange 2: M: Ma774
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma747
Elye DentRRGreen: Men: Jun724
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju722
Ewan FarquharsonRROrange 1: M: Ma718
Jude DesaubinBSGreen: Men: Jun710
Luca HoggPOGreen: Women: J700
Thomas FisherPOGreen: Men: Jun670
Oliver GoltzingerGJGreen: Men: Jun664
Henry GotzingerGJGreen: Men: Jun664
Daniel RossGJGreen: Men: Jun664
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun663
Samuel MichaelisGJGreen: Men: Jun645
Nicolle HabermehlBSGreen: Women: M638
Bella ColquhuonFRGreen: Women: J632
Aiden MacdonaldFRGreen: Men: Jun630
Michael LimGJGreen: Men: Jun621
Frank IngwersenPOOrange 2: M: Ma620
James RobertsonPOGreen: Men: Jun620
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma610
Oliver ChisholmGJGreen: Men: Jun603
Justin WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun569
Ryan WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun568
Jonathon de FeijterGJGreen: Men: Jun559
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 2: M: Ju539
Jayden WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun529
Talia WilsonBSGreen: Women: J528
Sara HarryssonBSGreen: Women: J490
Callum BennettBSGreen: Men: Jun444