ACT Runners Shop Twilight #3 & Map Mates #2

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOOrange 1: Men: 1326
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1324
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1293
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1287
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1266
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1253
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1244
Flynn HopkinsRROrange 1: M: Ju1235
Morten PedersenPOOrange 2: M: Ma1228
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1228
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1227
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1227
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1220
Tom Landon-SmithWAOrange 1: M: Ma1220
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1214
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1214
Leigh DickieBSOrange 1: M: Ma1214
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1214
Kieran MacdonellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1211
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1207
Peter DaffernBSOrange 1: M: Ma1206
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1204
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1199
Matthew PurcellGSOrange 1: Men: 1199
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1198
Clare LonerganBSOrange 1: W: Ma1197
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1193
Davin FifieldRROrange 2: M: Ma1187
Kristen WalkerPOOrange 2: W: Op1187
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1183
Greg LanePOOrange 1: M: Ma1183
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1183
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1175
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1168
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1168
Braeden JaugietisGSOrange 1: M: Ju1157
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 1: M: Ma1155
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 1: W: Ma1144
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 1: W: Ma1137
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma1137
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ju1137
Jenna LinehanRROrange 2: W: Op1128
Darryl ErbacherPOOrange 1: M: Ma1128
Paul PrudhoeCCOrange 2: M: Ma1126
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1123
David JenkinsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1120
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 1: M: Ma1118
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1117
Hilary WoodCCOrange 2: W: Ma1113
Aaron KooymansRROrange 2: M: Ma1111
Mark ParsonsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1106
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1103
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1099
Harry GibbsGSOrange 2: M: Ju1096
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1090
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: Men: 1090
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1088
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1087
Greg TerrillBSOrange 1: M: Ma1083
Will MadlGSOrange 2: M: Ju1082
Alan ThompsonRROrange 2: M: Ma1082
Diana HallamPOOrange 1: W: Ma1080
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma1073
Tom SheahanWEOrange 2: M: Ju1073
Andrew WardenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1072
John SuttonRROrange 1: M: Ma1072
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma1066
Pia CunninghamBSOrange 2: W: Ju1066
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma1060
Garry FryRROrange 2: M: Ma1054
Natalie MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju1052
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2: W: Ma1036
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma1035
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma1030
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1023
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1017
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma1017
Jill WalkerPOOrange 2: W: Ma1004
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma1001
Joshua DaffernBSOrange 2: M: Ju989
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma982
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma971
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju958
Louise RoseRROrange 2: W: Ma941
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1: M: Ma934
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma923
Eino MeuronenBSOrange 2: M: Ma922
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma901
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju884
Elye DentRRGreen: Men: Jun884
Ewan FarquharsonRROrange 1: M: Ma883
Jude DesaubinBSGreen: Men: Jun879
Luca HoggPOGreen: Women: J871
Thomas FisherPOGreen: Men: Jun851
Oliver GoltzingerGJGreen: Men: Jun846
Henry GotzingerGJGreen: Men: Jun846
Daniel RossGJGreen: Men: Jun846
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun845
Samuel MichaelisGJGreen: Men: Jun822
Nicolle HabermehlBSGreen: Women: M817
Bella ColquhuonFRGreen: Women: J813
Aiden MacdonaldFRGreen: Men: Jun811
Frank IngwersenPOOrange 2: M: Ma804
James RobertsonPOGreen: Men: Jun804
Michael LimGJGreen: Men: Jun804
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma794
Oliver ChisholmGJGreen: Men: Jun788
Justin WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun761
Ryan WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun760
Jonathon de FeijterGJGreen: Men: Jun753
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 2: M: Ju741
Jayden WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun733
Talia WilsonBSGreen: Women: J732
Sara HarryssonBSGreen: Women: J705
Callum BennettBSGreen: Men: Jun665