ACT Metro & Junior League #7

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOOrange 1: Men: 1338
Tomas KrajcaRROrange 1: M: Ma1326
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1291
Paul De JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1267
David StocksBSOrange 2: M: Ju1233
Andrew KerrPOOrange 1: M: Ju1227
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1227
Mark GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ju1214
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1209
Anita ScherrerBSOrange 2: W: Ma1208
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1206
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1204
Matthew PurcellGSOrange 1: Men: 1199
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1198
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1194
Ella CuthbertBSOrange 1: W: Ju1189
Peter DaffernBSOrange 1: M: Ma1182
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1180
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1174
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1169
Pauli ViljakainenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1141
Craig CowanBSOrange 1: M: Ma1139
Kathie DentRROrange 2: W: Ma1135
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1133
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1131
Martin CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ma1125
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1115
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1108
Ben HobsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1102
Jonathon RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1090
Michael MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1076
Braeden JaugietisGSOrange 1: M: Ju1070
Samuel WilsonRROrange 2: Men: 1064
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1062
Carys ConnickBSOrange 1: W: Ju1057
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1049
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1045
Stephen GoggsRROrange 1: M: Ma1044
Bram SlagmolenPOOrange 2: Men: 1043
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1020
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1017
Sue GarrPOOrange 1: W: Ma1009
Zack NoyesGSOrange 1: M: Ju998
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju997
Jack CareyGSOrange 1: M: Ju991
Robert PetersAOOrange 1: M: Ma985
Tony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma976
Thomas CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ju964
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma962
Ryan TurnerGSOrange 1: M: Ju957
Michael BurtRROrange 2: M: Ma955
Jennifer KerrPOOrange 2: W: Ju955
Ross KerrPOOrange 2: M: Ma954
Toby WilsonGSOrange 2: M: Ju933
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 2: M: Ju933
Kai DewarGSOrange 1: M: Ju927
Leanne WilkinsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma906
Dennis TrewinBSOrange 2: M: Ma895
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma895
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma889
Joshua DaffernBSOrange 2: M: Ju878
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju872
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma871
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma835
Michael GuthriePOOrange 2: M: Ju833
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma832
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma811
Alex DerlackiGSOrange 2: M: Ju807
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma800
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju782
Linda GregoryPOOrange 2: W: Ma781
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma746
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: Men: 738
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma738
Elise NorthcoteBSOrange 2: W: Ju728
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma722
Angus WorrallGSOrange 2: M: Ju717
Ian ElzPOOrange 2: M: Ma709
Rosemary GoggsRROrange 2: W: Ju708
Renae BeardmoreBSOrange 2: W: Ma684
Edwina MulhearnRROrange 2: W: Ma668
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma647
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma582
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma553
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju521
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma520
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma433
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ju354
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma352
Oliver GoltzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju293
Carol MastersRROrange 2: W: Ma293