ACT Metro & Junior League #7

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOOrange 1: Men: 1353
Tomas KrajcaRROrange 1: M: Ma1340
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1306
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1282
David StocksBSOrange 2: M: Ju1252
Andrew KerrPOOrange 1: M: Ju1244
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1244
Mark GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ju1233
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1227
Anita ScherrerBSOrange 2: W: Ma1227
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1225
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1223
Matthew PurcellGRSOrange 1: Men: 1218
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1217
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1213
Ella CuthbertBSOrange 1: W: Ju1209
Peter DaffernBSOrange 1: M: Ma1201
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1199
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1193
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1189
Pauli ViljakainenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1164
Craig CowanBSOrange 1: M: Ma1161
Kathie DentRROrange 2: W: Ma1157
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1155
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1154
Martin CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ma1149
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1139
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1134
Ben HobsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1127
Jonathon RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1117
Michael MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1105
Braeden JaugietisGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1100
Samuel WilsonRROrange 2: Men: 1094
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1092
Carys ConnickBSOrange 1: W: Ju1088
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1081
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1077
Stephen GoggsRROrange 1: M: Ma1076
Bram SlagmolenPOOrange 2: Men: 1075
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1055
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1052
Sue GarrPOOrange 1: W: Ma1043
Zack NoyesGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1033
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1033
Jack CareyGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1028
Robert PetersAOOrange 1: M: Ma1023
Tony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1015
Thomas CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ju1003
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma1001
Ryan TurnerGRSOrange 1: M: Ju998
Michael BurtRROrange 2: M: Ma997
Jennifer KerrPOOrange 2: W: Ju997
Ross KerrPOOrange 2: M: Ma996
Toby WilsonGRSOrange 2: M: Ju979
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 2: M: Ju979
Kai DewarGRSOrange 1: M: Ju972
Leanne WilkinsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma955
Dennis TrewinBSOrange 2: M: Ma942
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma942
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma936
Joshua DaffernBSOrange 2: M: Ju927
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju922
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma921
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma890
Michael GuthriePOOrange 2: M: Ju889
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma888
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma869
Alex DerlackiGRSOrange 2: M: Ju865
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma860
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju843
Linda GregoryPOOrange 2: W: Ma842
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma811
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: Men: 803
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma803
Elise NorthcoteBSOrange 2: W: Ju794
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma789
Angus WorrallGRSOrange 2: M: Ju783
Ian ElzPOOrange 2: M: Ma776
Rosemary GoggsRROrange 2: W: Ju775
Renae BeardmoreBSOrange 2: W: Ma753
Edwina MulhearnRROrange 2: W: Ma742
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma727
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma663
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma634
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju608
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma607
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma525
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ju455
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma453
Oliver GoltzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju396
Carol MastersRROrange 2: W: Ma396