Big Foot Sprints XVI - Sydney Uni

Runner Club Class Points
Andrew BrownBFMen1427
Ben RattrayOHMen1420
Aidan DawsonGOMen1420
Daniel HillGOMen1416
Greg BarbourBFMen1416
Tim EffeneyUGMen1416
Patrik GunnarssonBFMen1416
Mathieu McGuireUGMen1413
Matthew HillGOMen1413
Michael BurtonBFMen1412
Rachel EffeneyUGWomen1396
Barbara HillGOWomen1396
Andrew MorrisNCMen1391
Matt WestwoodKOMen1369
Alan GardeNCMen1369
Shane TrotterNCMen1361
Huon WilsonGOMen1361
Ian JonesURMen1360
Lawrence JonesURMen1360
Shannon JonesAOWomen1356
Tracy MarshBFWomen1355
Paula ShinglerBFWomen1355
Duncan CurrieGOMen1353
Lee CoadyWHMen1353
Katelyn EffeneyUGWomen1345
Tony HillGOMen1338
Nicola BlatchfordNCWomen1338
Marina IskhakovaBNWomen1335
Kar-Soon LimGOMen1332
Glenn BurgessNCMen1332
Alex KennedyGOMen1332
James LithgowGOMen1332
Briohny SeamanWRWomen1331
Emily PrudhoeCCWomen1331
Georgia JonesURWomen1331
Daniel SmithWHMen1331
Jamie KennedyGOMen1324
Michele DawsonGOWomen1321
Andrew LumsdenBFMen1321
Linda SestaURWomen1321
Alex DaveyWRMen1317
Miles EllisBFMen1317
Paul MarshBFMen1315
Toby WilsonGOMen1309
Anthony DarrBFMen1309
Malcolm RobertsNCMen1309
Callum DavisBFMen1309
Mark RobinsonBNMen1306
Alice WestwoodKOWomen1306
Karen BlatchfordNCWomen1305
Peter EffeneyUGMen1304
Carolyn MatthewsNCWomen1293
Ross BarrGOMen1293
Margaret JonesURWomen1291
Sue DavisBFWomen1291
Gordon WilsonBNMen1289
Lisa LinssenGOWomen1289
Karin HefftnerGOWomen1289
Paul PrudhoeCCMen1289
Larry WeissGOMen1287
Ian JessupGOMen1285
Matt HackettWHMen1285
Alexa TroedsonBFWomen1283
Belinda KinneallyWHWomen1283
Terry BluettBNMen1283
Samuel TsangBNMen1282
Hilary WoodCCWomen1278
Debbie ByersBFWomen1276
Geoff PeelNCMen1270
Airdrie LongGOWomen1270
Kate MorrisNCWomen1267
Peter ThomasonBNMen1267
Julia PrudhoeCCWomen1266
Andrew WisniewskiBFMen1259
Peter ChanGOMen1248
Ron JunghansGOMen1246
Jai Di TommasoGOWomen1245
Margaret PeelNCWomen1245
Ted MulherinWHMen1237
Neil HawthorneGOMen1236
Lisa LampeURWomen1236
Dave LottyURMen1219
Sharon BurgessNCWomen1211
Helen MurphyURWomen1197
Ron PallasURMen1187
Dick OgilvieURMen1183
Terry MurphyURMen1177
Nicola NyghBFWomen1171
Gayle ShepherdURWomen1154
Lynda HewsonNCWomen1139
Sue ThomsonGOWomen1116
Clare JessupGOWomen1113
Maureen OgilvieURWomen1083
Cheryl BluettBNWomen1025