Runner | Club | Class | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Hill | WH | Sprint Course. | 1966 |
Alex Massey | NC | Sprint Course. | 1925 |
Patrik Gunnarsson | BF | Sprint Course. | 1780 |
Ian Meyer | SH | Sprint Course. | 1767 |
Peter Annetts | GO | Sprint Course. | 1767 |
Michael Burton | BF | Sprint Course. | 1767 |
Ant Burnett | BF | Sprint Course. | 1733 |
Andy Simpson | BF | Sprint Course. | 1733 |
Lee Coady | WH | Sprint Course. | 1733 |
Eoin Rothery | BF | Sprint Course. | 1733 |
Barbara Hill | GO | Sprint Course. | 1733 |
Mark Shingler | BF | Sprint Course. | 1733 |
Paul Marsh | BF | Sprint Course. | 1731 |
Fedor Iskhakov | BN | Sprint Course. | 1731 |
Paula Shingler | BF | Sprint Course. | 1678 |
Tony Hill | GO | Sprint Course. | 1678 |
James Lithgow | GO | Sprint Course. | 1655 |
Darren Slattery | BN | Sprint Course. | 1655 |
Ross Morrison | GO | Sprint Course. | 1611 |
Karen Blatchford | NC | Sprint Course. | 1611 |
Lisa Grant | GO | Sprint Course. | 1590 |
James McQuillan | WH | Sprint Course. | 1590 |
Simon George | BF | Sprint Course. | 1586 |
Michael Free | GO | Sprint Course. | 1585 |
Gordon Wilson | BN | Sprint Course. | 1585 |
Jim Merchant | GO | Sprint Course. | 1585 |
Nicola Blatchford | NC | Sprint Course. | 1585 |
Kar-Soon Lim | GO | Sprint Course. | 1585 |
Dmitry Stukov | WH | Sprint Course. | 1585 |
Ian Froude | IK | Sprint Course. | 1562 |
Rod Parkin | BN | Sprint Course. | 1562 |
John Brayan | GO | Sprint Course. | 1559 |
Peter Garran | BF | Sprint Course. | 1559 |
Terry Bluett | BN | Sprint Course. | 1559 |
Stefan Kuehn | GO | Sprint Course. | 1539 |
Dave Lotty | UR | Sprint Course. | 1539 |
Wendy Stevenson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1539 |
Duncan Currie | GO | Sprint Course. | 1539 |
Ron Junghans | GO | Sprint Course. | 1527 |
Karin Hefftner | GO | Sprint Course. | 1527 |
Peter Thomason | BN | Sprint Course. | 1514 |
Lisa Linssen | GO | Sprint Course. | 1514 |
Larry Weiss | GO | Sprint Course. | 1514 |
Ken Jacobson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1509 |
Dan Redfern | GO | Sprint Course. | 1496 |
Stuart McWilliam | GO | Sprint Course. | 1496 |
Michael Roylance | BF | Sprint Course. | 1457 |
Ted Woodley | GO | Sprint Course. | 1457 |
Ross Duker | GO | Sprint Course. | 1439 |
Holly Roberts | GO | Sprint Course. | 1425 |
Joanna Hill | GO | Sprint Course. | 1421 |
Barry Hanlon | WH | Sprint Course. | 1404 |
Ernest Windschuttel | GO | Sprint Course. | 1397 |
Ewan Shingler | BF | Sprint Course. | 1387 |
Stephen Holloway | WH | Sprint Course. | 1387 |
Bob Morgan | BN | Sprint Course. | 1369 |
Mary Jane Mahony | UR | Sprint Course. | 1369 |
Janet Morris | WH | Sprint Course. | 1357 |
Ellen Currie | GO | Sprint Course. | 1351 |
Marina Iskhakova | BN | Sprint Course. | 1343 |
Brian Cleland | UR | Sprint Course. | 1343 |
Sue Thomson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1326 |
Cheryl Bluett | BN | Sprint Course. | 1320 |
Barbara Junghans | GO | Sprint Course. | 1294 |
Francesco Assenza | BN | Sprint Course. | 1238 |