Runner | Club | Class | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Hill | WH | Sprint Course. | 2011 |
Peter Preston | NC | Sprint Course. | 1984 |
Michael Burton | BF | Sprint Course. | 1984 |
Aidan Dawson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1965 |
Andy Simpson | BF | Sprint Course. | 1864 |
Eoin Rothery | BF | Sprint Course. | 1864 |
Huon Wilson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1743 |
Catherine Murphy | UR | Sprint Course. | 1743 |
Tracy Marsh | BF | Sprint Course. | 1743 |
Peter Annetts | GO | Sprint Course. | 1742 |
Lisa Grant | GO | Sprint Course. | 1742 |
Cath Chalmers | BF | Sprint Course. | 1742 |
James Lithgow | GO | Sprint Course. | 1700 |
Gordon Wilson | BN | Sprint Course. | 1690 |
Mark Robinson | BN | Sprint Course. | 1690 |
Peter Garran | BF | Sprint Course. | 1667 |
Linda Sesta | UR | Sprint Course. | 1667 |
Ross Barr | GO | Sprint Course. | 1601 |
Ian Froude | IK | Sprint Course. | 1597 |
Matt Hackett | WH | Sprint Course. | 1596 |
Larry Weiss | GO | Sprint Course. | 1596 |
Toby Wilson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1596 |
Clare Murphy | UR | Sprint Course. | 1596 |
Matt Peters | UR | Sprint Course. | 1596 |
Terry Bluett | BN | Sprint Course. | 1571 |
John Brayan | GO | Sprint Course. | 1567 |
Warwick Selby | GO | Sprint Course. | 1567 |
Stefan Kuehn | GO | Sprint Course. | 1551 |
Ron Junghans | GO | Sprint Course. | 1551 |
Carolyn Haupt | GO | Sprint Course. | 1549 |
Dmitry Stukov | WH | Sprint Course. | 1540 |
Ted Mulherin | WH | Sprint Course. | 1540 |
Dan Redfern | GO | Sprint Course. | 1540 |
Ian Miller | WH | Sprint Course. | 1540 |
Dick Ogilvie | UR | Sprint Course. | 1540 |
Airdrie Long | GO | Sprint Course. | 1524 |
Duncan Currie | GO | Sprint Course. | 1524 |
Lisa Linssen | GO | Sprint Course. | 1522 |
Ken Jacobson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1522 |
Kevin Roberts | GO | Sprint Course. | 1512 |
Amy Harmer | WH | Sprint Course. | 1512 |
Michael Tomkins | UR | Sprint Course. | 1504 |
Carol Jacobson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1504 |
Karin Hefftner | GO | Sprint Course. | 1504 |
Lisa Lampe | UR | Sprint Course. | 1504 |
Ian McKenzie | UR | Sprint Course. | 1494 |
Bryony Cox | GO | Sprint Course. | 1465 |
Dave Dash | GO | Sprint Course. | 1459 |
Ernest Windschuttel | GO | Sprint Course. | 1428 |
Ross Duker | GO | Sprint Course. | 1401 |
Peter Thomason | BN | Sprint Course. | 1400 |
Brian Cleland | UR | Sprint Course. | 1400 |
Steve Holloway | WH | Sprint Course. | 1391 |
Sue Thomson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1359 |
Maureen Ogilvie | UR | Sprint Course. | 1330 |
Frank Assenza | BN | Sprint Course. | 1295 |
Ellen Currie | GO | Sprint Course. | 1283 |
Bev Johnson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1245 |