SA Sprint Championships - Reynella

Runner Club Class Points
Ethan PenckYAM21A1338
Simon UppillOHM21A1328
Leith SodenOHM20A1315
Remi AfnanYAM20A1291
Dante AfnanYAM21A1288
Max GrivellTTM20A1270
Jack MarschallTTM20A1266
Bridget UppillOHW21A1221
Marcus CazzolatoTJM16A1208
Joel StanleyTJM35A1207
Mitchell StephensYAM20A1202
Kym BarnettTJM45A1191
Mitchell MorcomTJM16A1189
Greg MorcomTJM45A1189
Duncan StillTJM16A1188
Ben MarschallTTM16A1185
Paul HoopmannTJM65A1174
Adrian UppillOHM65A1166
Rhys FogartyOHM45A1165
Steve CooperYAM55A1164
Tyson HillyardWAM35A1160
Lexie AshforthWAW35A1159
Andrew McCombOHM65A1155
Nigel DobsonYAM55A1151
Ruhi AfnanYAM55A1149
Finn JohnstonTJM20A1147
Luke OvertonWAM21A1146
Abbie FaulknerTJW20A1145
Jemima LloydTTW20A1138
Doug JohnstonTJM45A1130
Lucy BurleyYAW20A1127
Zara SodenOHW55A1127
Lucinda FogartyOHW16A1119
Robyn HansenTJW35A1116
Michael BurtRRM65A1115
Mark OvertonWAM55A1110
Jessica JarvisWAW16A1106
Michael WestoverWAM35A1105
Jacqueline StephensYAW45A1105
Kate MarschallTTW45A1102
David GeorgeTTM55A1096
Sandra AfnanYAW45A1091
Jenny CasanovaWAW35A1091
Steve BurdettTJM45A1085
Patsy BurleyYAW55A1084
Susan GeorgeTTW45A1083
Lewis CarterTJM65A1065
Robin UppillOHW65A1064
Minky CockshellTJW35A1060
Heather SiebertTJW35A1060
Leila HendersonYAW65A1058
Anne OkeOHW55A1058
Clive ArthurTTM75A1055
Trevor DimentTTM55A1051
Erica DimentTTW55A1047
Meredith RaschWAW65A1042
Andrew StillTJM55A1041
Jeffrey DinningOHM75A1035
Ian WinnOHM65A1033
Peter ThorpeWAM35A1013
Cheryl BevelanderTJW45A1008
Sarah WheelerOHW35A1006
Robert SmithTTM75A1001
David TilbrookOHM75A998
Dianne BergenGOW55A995
Teri McCombOHW65A987
Natalie StillTJW55A987
Mandy LeimannTJW35A985
Peter KreminskiWAM75A981
Lan KellyTJW55A977
Sandra McKeanOHW45A971
Marian ArthurTTW65A970
Aylwin LimTJM55A969
Annabel LloydTTW16A964
George ReevesTTM85A945
Janet HillyardTJW65A923
Frank TomasWAM75A918
Jill CongediOHW55A899
Guy SchubertOHM65A897
Finn FogartyOHM20A860
John SuchOHM75A859
Noelene AndersonUGW65A854
James LloydTTM55A845
Carol SuchOHW75A679