ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 & Map Mates #3

Runner Club Class Points
David StocksBSMod1: MJunr1299
Ewan ShinglerBFMod1: MJunr1294
Mark BourneNCMod1: MMstr1269
Grace CraneAOMod1: WMstr1257
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1248
Andy HoggPOMod1: MMstr1244
Mark GregsonUGMod1: MMstr1238
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1222
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1216
Caitlin YoungBSMod1: WOpen1200
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1198
Justine HobsonBSMod1: WJunr1179
Matthew PurcellBSMod1: MMstr1179
Peter MillerBSMod1: MMstr1155
Andrew HobsonBSMod1: MMstr1139
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1138
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMstr1138
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1135
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1129
Robert HembrowOHMod1: MOpen1123
Allison JonesRRMod2: WMstr1118
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1118
James DerlackiRRMod1: MMstr1114
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHMod1: WOpen1112
Maurice PattenRRMod1: MMstr1105
Andrew Cumming ThomPOMod1: MMstr1101
Natalie SmithPOMod2: WMstr1101
Wayne GregsonRRMod2: MMstr1098
Kenji WalterBSMod2: MMstr1094
Josh RobardsBSMod2: MJunr1091
David PentonBSMod2: MMstr1087
Chris AndersenBSMod2: MMstr1087
Craig JohnsonBSMod2: MMstr1083
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod1: MJunr1077
Oliver GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1075
Michael RadajewskiPOMod2: MMstr1069
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1066
Belinda AllisonRRMod2: WMstr1066
Peter AntcliffBSMod1: MMstr1064
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr1063
Katherine MaundrellBSMod2: WJunr1046
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1043
Silke SpeierBSMod2: WMstr1043
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMstr1036
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1034
Alice RadajewskiPOMod1: WJunr1026
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod1: WMstr1023
Grant BattersbyWEMod1: MMstr1019
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1018
Aidan YeatesBSMod2: MJunr1014
Merv BendleDRMod2: MMstr1012
Sarah BrucePOMod2: WMstr1002
Geoff WoodPOMod2: MMstr994
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr971
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr953
Julian WilliamsonBSMod2: MJunr949
Ella HoggPOMod2: WJunr946
Thomas FisherPOMod2: MJunr945
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMstr925
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr920
Jack GroseBSMod2: MJunr911
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr904
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr903
Jo HobsonBSMod1: WMstr901
David HoggPOMod2: MMstr894
Mira WalterRRMod2: WJunr889
Jan GoetessonBSMod1: MMstr873
Bill MonaghanPOMod2: MMstr862
Max JohnsonBSMod2: MJunr832
Penny BrothersRRMod2: WMstr831
Katy HoggPOMod2: WJunr830
Sally VardyRRMod2: WMstr822
Richard BrownGSMod2: MMstr820
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr795
Jane BarnettBSMod2: WMstr770
Erica LejinsPOMod2: WMstr766
Geoffrey DabbBSMod2: MMstr731
Ian CrellinPOMod1: MMstr707
Chris BendleDRMod2: WMstr642
Maureen DenmeadBSMod2: WMstr601
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr573