ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 & Map Mates #3

Runner Club Class Points
David StocksBSMod1: MJunr1296
Ewan ShinglerBFMod1: MJunr1292
Mark BourneNCMod1: MMstr1269
Grace CraneAOMod1: WMstr1258
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1252
Andy HoggPOMod1: MMstr1250
Mark GregsonUGMod1: MMstr1243
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1229
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1223
Caitlin YoungBSMod1: WOpen1211
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1209
Justine HobsonBSMod1: WJunr1191
Matthew PurcellBSMod1: MMstr1191
Peter MillerBSMod1: MMstr1166
Andrew HobsonBSMod1: MMstr1149
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1148
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMstr1148
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1145
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1141
Robert HembrowOHMod1: MOpen1135
Allison JonesRRMod2: WMstr1130
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1130
James DerlackiRRMod1: MMstr1127
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHMod1: WOpen1125
Maurice PattenRRMod1: MMstr1120
Andrew Cumming ThomPOMod1: MMstr1116
Natalie SmithPOMod2: WMstr1116
Wayne GregsonRRMod2: MMstr1115
Kenji WalterBSMod2: MMstr1112
Josh RobardsBSMod2: MJunr1110
David PentonBSMod2: MMstr1106
Chris AndersenBSMod2: MMstr1106
Craig JohnsonBSMod2: MMstr1101
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod1: MJunr1095
Oliver GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1093
Michael RadajewskiPOMod2: MMstr1088
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1086
Belinda AllisonRRMod2: WMstr1086
Peter AntcliffBSMod1: MMstr1083
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr1082
Katherine MaundrellBSMod2: WJunr1066
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1063
Silke SpeierBSMod2: WMstr1063
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMstr1057
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1055
Alice RadajewskiPOMod1: WJunr1049
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod1: WMstr1045
Grant BattersbyWEMod1: MMstr1042
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1041
Aidan YeatesBSMod2: MJunr1038
Merv BendleDRMod2: MMstr1036
Sarah BrucePOMod2: WMstr1027
Geoff WoodPOMod2: MMstr1020
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr1000
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr981
Julian WilliamsonBSMod2: MJunr978
Ella HoggPOMod2: WJunr976
Thomas FisherPOMod2: MJunr976
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMstr960
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr956
Jack GroseBSMod2: MJunr948
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr942
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr942
Jo HobsonBSMod1: WMstr941
David HoggPOMod2: MMstr935
Mira WalterRRMod2: WJunr931
Jan GoetessonBSMod1: MMstr916
Bill MonaghanPOMod2: MMstr905
Max JohnsonBSMod2: MJunr879
Penny BrothersRRMod2: WMstr878
Katy HoggPOMod2: WJunr877
Sally VardyRRMod2: WMstr868
Richard BrownGSMod2: MMstr866
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr845
Jane BarnettBSMod2: WMstr822
Erica LejinsPOMod2: WMstr818
Geoffrey DabbBSMod2: MMstr784
Ian CrellinPOMod1: MMstr764
Chris BendleDRMod2: WMstr703
Maureen DenmeadBSMod2: WMstr666
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr641