ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4: Mt Ainslie North

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOMod1: MMstr1345
Martin DentRRMod1: MMstr1337
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1327
Toby LangBSMod1: MJunr1305
David StocksBSMod1: MJunr1304
Grace CraneAOMod1: WMstr1293
Anthony ScottRRMod1: MMstr1293
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1290
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1289
Eric MorrisBNMod1: MMstr1285
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1224
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1223
Jack ReadRRMod1: MJunr1215
Blair TrewinYVMod1: MMstr1214
Finn MarslandNCMod1: MMstr1212
Bruce BarnettBSMod1: MMstr1209
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1197
Ross StewartBSMod1: MMstr1193
Kathie DentRRMod1: WMstr1187
Joseph WilsonBSMod1: MJunr1182
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1182
Tim CochranePOMod1: MMstr1178
Cath ChalmersBFMod2: WMstr1176
Henry GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1171
Toni BrownBSMod2: WMstr1151
Greg WilsonBSMod1: MMstr1144
Grant McDonaldAOMod1: MMstr1142
David PolandBSMod1: MMstr1142
Belinda AllisonRRMod2: WMstr1121
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1121
Anthony SlatyerPOMod1: MMstr1120
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMstr1118
Max WalterRRMod2: MJunr1118
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1117
Tony GarrPOMod1: MMstr1114
Andrew CheffersWEMod2: MMstr1112
Matthew PurcellGSMod2: MMstr1111
Jesse PiiroinenBSMod2: MOpen1111
Andrew Cumming ThomPOMod2: MMstr1104
Elye DentRRMod1: MJunr1104
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1103
Carys ConnickBSMod2: WOpen1101
John Shelton AgarAOMod2: MMstr1101
Toby BellwoodRRMod2: MMstr1095
Phil WalkerPOMod1: MMstr1094
Mary McDonaldAOMod1: WMstr1093
James HeyesPOMod1: MMstr1090
Michael BurtRRMod2: MMstr1090
Chris AndersenBSMod2: MMstr1087
Steven HalpinPOMod2: MMstr1086
Andrew HobsonBSMod2: MMstr1085
Tim CoxPOMod1: MMstr1084
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHMod2: WOpen1082
Bill JonesRRMod2: MMstr1079
Martin EtheringtonPOMod1: MMstr1072
Robert HembrowOHMod2: MOpen1068
Paul SheahanWEMod2: MMstr1057
Michael MitchellBSMod2: MMstr1055
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMstr1050
Bruce BowenPOMod2: MMstr1046
Tom de JonghBSMod2: MMstr1045
Thomas FisherPOMod2: MJunr1041
Merv BendleDRMod2: MMstr1032
Liz AbbottPOMod2: WMstr1012
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMstr1007
Geoff WoodPOMod2: MMstr999
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr995
Susanne HarryssonBSMod2: WMstr992
Darryl ErbacherPOMod2: MMstr972
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr968
Julia RaineBSMod2: WMstr942
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr941
Lynwen ConnickBSMod2: WMstr916
Sue PaicePOMod2: WMstr906
Pat MiethkePOMod2: WMstr905
Erica LejinsPOMod2: WMstr905
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr891
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr878
Sarah BrucePOMod2: WMstr872
Nikolaus ElzPOMod2: MOpen862
Hannu ManneringBSMod2: MMstr856
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr855
Ann IngwersenPOMod2: WMstr855
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr830
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr830
Edwina MulhearnRRMod2: WMstr801
Ann SuttonRRMod2: WMstr790
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr675