ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9

Runner Club Class Points
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1311
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1297
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1278
Mark BourneNCOrange 1: M: Ma1273
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1255
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1227
Anthony ScottRROrange 1: M: Ma1218
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: Men: 1207
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1206
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1205
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1197
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1189
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1187
Martin WehnerWEOrange 1: M: Ma1184
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1167
Flynn HopkinsRROrange 1: M: Ju1163
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1161
Stephen StillAOOrange 2: Men: 1159
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1: M: Ma1157
Natalie MillerBSOrange 1: W: Ju1153
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1152
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1146
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ju1146
Samuel WilsonRROrange 2: M: Ma1142
Bruce BowenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1132
Spencer CollavitiPOOrange 1: M: Ju1131
Emily ScottRROrange 1: W: Ju1125
Wayne GregsonRROrange 2: M: Ma1119
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1112
Ken MansellBSOrange 2: M: Ma1104
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1104
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 2: W: Ma1101
Greg TerrillBSOrange 1: M: Ma1101
Jack LaingPOOrange 1: M: Ma1095
Bodie TerrillBSOrange 1: M: Ju1091
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma1078
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1077
Phoebe DentCCOrange 2: W: Op1067
Sandy WilkinsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1065
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1058
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1053
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1049
Steve DoyleCHOrange 1: M: Ma1032
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1026
Edith GrayAOOrange 1: W: Ma1019
Felix Von OertzenBSOrange 1: M: Ju1018
Kenji WalterBSOrange 2: M: Ma1016
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1015
Tommy CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1007
Carys ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ju998
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma996
Tommi HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ju975
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma973
Arthur WatsonPOOrange 1: M: Ma951
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma946
Danny HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ma937
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju935
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma933
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma925
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun923
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma914
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju911
Layla GoshtiCHOrange 2: W: Ju911
Max BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ju908
Garry FryRROrange 2: M: Ma900
Deirdre SharkeyPOOrange 2: W: Ma898
Liz AbbottPOOrange 2: W: Ma889
Joshua MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun882
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: M: Ma874
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma860
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma848
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma848
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma845
Ross WilkinsonBSGreen: Men: Jun824
Lachlan HoGJOrange 2: M: Ju823
Johanna BradleyPOOrange 2: W: Ma795
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju790
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju782
Helen FisherPOGreen: Women: M769
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma758
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma757
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma748
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma744
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma735
Connor LineenAOOrange 2: M: Ju732
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju669
Andrew ItalianoAOOrange 1: M: Ma641
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun606
James BradleyPOGreen: Men: Mas592
Alice RadajewskiPOGreen: Women: J530
Lil Bryant-JohnsonBSGreen: Women: M508
Emily HinchcliffeBSGreen: Women: J496
Rob JofordWEOrange 1: M: Ma349
Charlotte KoopmansRRGreen: Women: J291
Imogen BowmanRRGreen: Women: J291