ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9

Runner Club Class Points
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1324
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1309
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1292
Mark BourneNCOrange 1: M: Ma1289
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1269
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1241
Anthony ScottRROrange 1: M: Ma1231
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: Men: 1220
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1219
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1218
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1210
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1202
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1200
Martin WehnerWEOrange 1: M: Ma1197
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1180
Flynn HopkinsRROrange 1: M: Ju1176
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1173
Stephen StillAOOrange 2: Men: 1171
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1: M: Ma1169
Natalie MillerBSOrange 1: W: Ju1165
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1164
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1158
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ju1158
Samuel WilsonRROrange 2: M: Ma1154
Bruce BowenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1144
Spencer CollavitiPOOrange 1: M: Ju1144
Emily ScottRROrange 1: W: Ju1139
Wayne GregsonRROrange 2: M: Ma1132
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1125
Ken MansellBSOrange 2: M: Ma1116
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1116
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 2: W: Ma1113
Greg TerrillBSOrange 1: M: Ma1113
Jack LaingPOOrange 1: M: Ma1107
Bodie TerrillBSOrange 1: M: Ju1103
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma1092
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1091
Phoebe DentCCOrange 2: W: Op1081
Sandy WilkinsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1079
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1074
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1070
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1067
Steve DoyleCHOrange 1: M: Ma1051
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1045
Edith GrayAOOrange 1: W: Ma1039
Felix Von OertzenBSOrange 1: M: Ju1038
Kenji WalterBSOrange 2: M: Ma1036
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1035
Tommy CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1028
Carys ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ju1020
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma1017
Tommi HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ju996
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma993
Arthur WatsonPOOrange 1: M: Ma970
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma965
Danny HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ma957
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju955
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma953
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma945
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun944
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma936
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju932
Layla GoshtiCHOrange 2: W: Ju932
Max BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ju929
Garry FryRROrange 2: M: Ma921
Deirdre SharkeyPOOrange 2: W: Ma919
Liz AbbottPOOrange 2: W: Ma910
Joshua MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun904
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: M: Ma896
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma882
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma870
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma870
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma867
Ross WilkinsonBSGreen: Men: Jun847
Lachlan HoGJOrange 2: M: Ju846
Johanna BradleyPOOrange 2: W: Ma819
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju813
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju805
Helen FisherPOGreen: Women: M791
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma782
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma781
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma772
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma768
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma760
Connor LineenAOOrange 2: M: Ju756
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju695
Andrew ItalianoAOOrange 1: M: Ma667
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun631
James BradleyPOGreen: Men: Mas616
Alice RadajewskiPOGreen: Women: J556
Lil Bryant-JohnsonBSGreen: Women: M534
Emily HinchcliffeBSGreen: Women: J523
Rob JofordWEOrange 1: M: Ma373
Charlotte KoopmansRRGreen: Women: J315
Imogen BowmanRRGreen: Women: J315