ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12

Runner Club Class Points
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1296
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1291
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1281
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1263
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1257
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1254
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1241
Craig CowanBSOrange 1: M: Ma1191
David StocksBSOrange 2: M: Ju1184
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1184
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1177
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1177
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1171
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1156
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ju1148
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1147
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1146
Caitlin YoungBSOrange 2: W: Ju1134
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1132
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1115
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1109
Justine HobsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1108
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ju1108
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1104
Natalie MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju1096
Greg WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1096
Braeden JaugietisGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1093
Martin CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ma1090
Damian CamilleriGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1084
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1083
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma1081
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1080
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1066
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma1066
Harry GibbsGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1062
Mark ParsonsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1061
Peter MillerBSOrange 2: M: Ma1056
Will MadlGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1056
Thomas CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ju1051
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ju1048
Nic Plunkett-ColeBSOrange 2: W: Ma1046
William ThompsonGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1045
Marcus GellelGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1043
Silke SpeierBSOrange 2: W: Ma1033
Charlie SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju1032
Angus KnowlesGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1031
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 2: W: Ju1028
Kai DewarGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1023
Michael RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ma1011
John AllenGJOrange 2: M: Ju1008
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju996
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 1: M: Ma989
Mace NeveRROrange 2: W: Ma986
Edith GrayAOOrange 1: W: Ma983
Tom O'BrienGJOrange 2: M: Ju978
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma959
Toby WilsonGOOrange 1: M: Ju956
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: M: Ju955
Alan ThompsonRROrange 2: M: Ma940
Bryant AllenPOOrange 2: M: Ma937
Sandy WilkinsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju930
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma914
Shelley SeddonPOOrange 2: W: Ma867
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma856
Tom de JonghBSOrange 2: M: Ma845
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma828
Lachlan HoGJOrange 2: M: Ju825
Nicholas LawranceGJGreen: Men: Jun811
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSGreen: Women: J788
Pat MiethkePOOrange 2: W: Ma782
Johanna BradleyPOOrange 2: W: Ma780
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma776
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma769
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Op757
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma745
Arran ScottGJGreen: Men: Jun742
Oliver GoltzingerGJGreen: Men: Jun736
Sebastian LeighBSOrange 2: M: Ju736
Henry GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju711
Josephine AndersenBSOrange 2: W: Ma693
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma677
Max BradleyPOGreen: Men: Jun670
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun670
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma669
Jackson MannGJGreen: Men: Jun605
Zoe McCraeRRGreen: Women: J597
Alex RicksGRSOrange 2: M: Ju587
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun495
Benjamin WardGJGreen: Men: Jun469
Daniel RossPOOrange 2: M: Ju399
Ellis BirrerGRSGreen: Men: Jun399
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma389
Ruby Froelich-ChapmanAOGreen: Women: J373
Charlton BishopGJGreen: Men: Jun340