ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12

Runner Club Class Points
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1304
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1298
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1289
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1273
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1267
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1262
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1251
Craig CowanBSOrange 1: M: Ma1205
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1201
David StocksBSOrange 2: M: Ju1201
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1195
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1195
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1192
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1181
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ju1174
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1173
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1172
Caitlin YoungBSOrange 2: W: Ju1156
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1155
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1138
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1135
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ju1134
Justine HobsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1134
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1131
Natalie MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju1126
Greg WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1126
Braeden JaugietisGSOrange 1: M: Ju1123
Martin CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ma1120
Damian CamilleriGSOrange 1: M: Ju1115
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1114
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma1111
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1110
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1099
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma1099
Harry GibbsGSOrange 1: M: Ju1096
Mark ParsonsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1095
Will MadlGSOrange 1: M: Ju1092
Peter MillerBSOrange 2: M: Ma1092
Thomas CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ju1086
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ju1084
William ThompsonGSOrange 1: M: Ju1082
Nic Plunkett-ColeBSOrange 2: W: Ma1082
Marcus GellelGSOrange 1: M: Ju1080
Silke SpeierBSOrange 2: W: Ma1073
Charlie SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju1072
Angus KnowlesGSOrange 1: M: Ju1072
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 2: W: Ju1071
Kai DewarGSOrange 1: M: Ju1066
Michael RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ma1061
John AllenGJOrange 2: M: Ju1059
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju1051
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 1: M: Ma1044
Mace NeveRROrange 2: W: Ma1042
Edith GrayAOOrange 1: W: Ma1039
Tom O'BrienGJOrange 2: M: Ju1035
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1022
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: M: Ju1019
Alan ThompsonRROrange 2: M: Ma1008
Bryant AllenPOOrange 2: M: Ma1005
Sandy WilkinsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1000
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma985
Shelley SeddonPOOrange 2: W: Ma947
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma940
Tom de JonghBSOrange 2: M: Ma933
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma917
Lachlan HoGJOrange 2: M: Ju914
Nicholas LawranceGJGreen: Men: Jun901
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSGreen: Women: J883
Pat MiethkePOOrange 2: W: Ma880
Johanna BradleyPOOrange 2: W: Ma878
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma874
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma867
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Op858
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma847
Arran ScottGJGreen: Men: Jun844
Oliver GoltzingerGJGreen: Men: Jun837
Sebastian LeighBSOrange 2: M: Ju837
Henry GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju813
Josephine AndersenBSOrange 2: W: Ma800
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma785
Max BradleyPOGreen: Men: Jun779
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun779
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma778
Jackson MannGJGreen: Men: Jun724
Zoe McCraeRRGreen: Women: J716
Alex RicksGSOrange 2: M: Ju710
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun620
Benjamin WardGJGreen: Men: Jun598
Daniel RossPOOrange 2: M: Ju536
Ellis BirrerGSGreen: Men: Jun536
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma530
Ruby Froelich-ChapmanAOGreen: Women: J518
Charlton BishopGJGreen: Men: Jun494