ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11

Runner Club Class Points
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1287
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1287
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1278
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1265
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1262
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1260
David StocksBSOrange 2: M: Ju1255
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1249
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1242
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1216
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1213
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1210
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1191
Clare LonerganBSOrange 1: W: Ma1190
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1187
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1187
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1186
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1186
Kieran MacdonellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1185
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1182
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1175
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1172
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1169
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1168
Leanne WilkinsonBSOrange 1: W: Ma1150
Tony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1135
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1120
Justine HobsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1120
Zack NoyesBSOrange 2: M: Ju1115
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1108
Chris AndersenBSOrange 2: M: Ma1101
Charlie SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju1101
Mark ParsonsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1099
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 2: W: Ma1091
Thomas CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1090
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1071
Sue GarrPOOrange 1: W: Ma1065
Celeste HodgensGJGreen: Women: J1057
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 2: W: Ju1055
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1049
Ryan TurnerGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1044
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1044
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1037
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1037
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ju1035
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1035
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma1033
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma1033
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: M: Ju1031
Lachlan HoGJOrange 2: M: Ju1017
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ju1003
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma999
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma985
Silke SpeierBSOrange 2: W: Ma973
Aaron KooymansRROrange 2: M: Ma971
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma971
Nic Plunkett-ColeBSOrange 2: W: Ma961
Alex DerlackiRRGreen: Men: Jun957
Bryant AllenPOOrange 2: M: Ma957
Alan ThompsonRROrange 2: M: Ma936
Sue KeyMFOrange 2: W: Ma936
Arran ScottGJOrange 2: M: Ju923
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma916
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 2: M: Ju909
Nicholas LawranceGJOrange 2: M: Ju898
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju893
Sandy WilkinsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju871
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma866
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma857
Alex RicksGRSGreen: Men: Jun848
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju829
Kelly YoungBSOrange 2: W: Ma828
Madeleine ScottRROrange 2: W: Ju828
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1: M: Ma823
Campbell AngoveGJOrange 2: M: Ju818
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma816
Greg WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma783
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma783
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma778
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: M: Ma776
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ju775
Lucas HodgensGJGreen: Men: Jun754
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma732
Zoe McCraeRRGreen: Women: J725
Justin WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun718
Ryan WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun713
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju712
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma709
Ruby Froelich-ChapmanAOGreen: Women: J704
Mia WithefordAOGreen: Women: J685
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma668
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma661
Sebastian LeighBSOrange 2: M: Ju653
Alice RadajewskiPOGreen: Women: J641
Jonathan de FeijterGJOrange 2: M: Ju629
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun628
James BradleyPOGreen: Men: Mas577
Max BradleyPOGreen: Men: Jun577
Jayden WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun427
Talia WilsonBSGreen: Women: J389
Peter AndersenBSGreen: Men: Jun373
Benjamin WardGJGreen: Men: Jun324
Isla JofordWEGreen: Women: J301
Thomas FletcherRRGreen: Men: Jun282
Ewan GregsonRRGreen: Men: Jun281