ACT League # 4 Orroral Tracking Station (ACT Middle Dist Champs)

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOM21A1529
Lachlan DowBSM21A1529
Dave MeyerSHM21A1520
Ben RattrayOHM21A1494
Tomas KrajcaLOM21A1493
Grant BluettAOM21A1470
Gareth CandyAOM21A1452
Hanny AllstonWRTW21A1432
Paul de JonghBSM21A1431
Oliver PolandBSM20A1427
Geoff StaceyPOM21A1420
Andy HoggPOM21A1420
Stephen MelhuishPOM20A1416
Jo AllisonRRW21A1416
Lizzie InghamAOW21A1416
Shannon JonesAOW21A1413
Jason McCraeRRM21A1391
Oliver MillRRM20A1391
Allison JonesRRW21A1388
Tate NeedhamRRM40A1379
Anita ScherrerRRW45A1359
Ari PiiroinenBSM50A1359
Ciaran LanePOM20A1356
John Shelton AgarAOM45A1355
Phil WalkerPOM55A1352
Ian De JonghBSM20A1339
Nick MelhuishPOM50A1338
Nick DentCCM60A1332
Phoebe DentCCW21A1331
Jose ZapataCCM35A1329
Matthew StocksBSM40A1329
David PolandBSM55A1319
James LithgowGOM55A1315
Mace NeveRRW21A1309
Jon GlanvillePOM50A1306
Hugh MooreRRM65A1306
Liz AbbottPOW55A1306
Ross BarrGOM65A1305
Alison InglisBSW45A1305
Michael BurtRRM55A1305
Peter MillerBSM40A1305
Greg LanePOM45A1305
Paul CuthbertBSM40A1305
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1304
Ana HercegPOW50A1293
Tony GarrPOM55A1293
Ross StewartBSM50A1293
Bill JonesRRM60A1291
Samuel WilsonRRM21A1291
Tara MelhuishPOW16A1289
James HeyesPOM40A1289
John HardingBSM60A1288
John ScownAOM45A1276
Robert AllisonRRM65A1276
Andrew BlakersBSM55A1276
Carol HardingBSW50A1274
Hilary WoodCCW55A1267
Dick OgilvieURM70A1264
Sue GarrPOW50A1260
Bruce BowenPOM60A1252
Bryant AllenPOM70A1249
John SuttonRRM70A1249
Eric WainwrightRRM65A1245
Michael MitchellBSM60A1245
Aaron BroughtonBSM35A1245
Andrew Cumming ThomWEM55A1244
David HoggPOM70A1240
Valerie BarkerBSW60A1239
Ann ScownAOW60A1234
Sean SunleyAOM50A1234
Chris MillRRM50A1229
Kerryne JonesRRW60A1228
Emily AlderRRW16A1221
Pat MiethkePOW65A1220
Laurence WilsonBSM40A1218
Judy AllisonRRW65A1218
Tom De JonghBSM55A1216
Ann IngwersenPOW70A1214
Kelly EdwardsWEW20A1197
Barbara MartinPOW60A1197
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW60A1197
Gordon QuantockWEM75A1191
Kevin PaineBSM85A1176
Garry FryRRRedEOD1174
Kelly YoungBSW45A1169
Robert MouattRRM75A1157
Hugh SaddlerRRM70A1156
Maureen OgilvieURW80A1143
Ann SuttonRRW70A1139
Eino MeuronenBSM80A1130
Coral DowBSRedEOD1125
Frank IngwersenPOM70A1120
Jill WalkerPOW50A1118
Andrew CheffersWEM45A1103
Hermann WehnerWEM90A1100
Louise RoseRRRedEOD1100
Kirsten WehnerWEW45A1092
Lynwen ConnickBSW50A1061
Peter BondBSM45A1052
Chris StocksBSW45A1032