Runner | Club | Class | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Toby Wilson | GO | Division A | 1731 |
Peter Annetts | GO | Division A | 1731 |
Lee Coady | WH | Division A | 1730 |
James McQuillan | WH | Division A | 1730 |
Glenn Horrocks | GO | Division A | 1730 |
Andrew Hill | WH | Division A | 1730 |
Adrian White | WH | Division A | 1678 |
Aidan Dawson | GO | Division A | 1678 |
Ondrej Pavlu | UR | Division B | 1678 |
Ian Jones | UR | Division B | 1611 |
Istvan Kertesz | GO | Division B | 1585 |
David Green | IK | Division C | 1585 |
Michael Davis | SH | Division C | 1563 |
Huon Wilson | GO | Division A | 1563 |
Miles Ellis | BF | Division B | 1563 |
Dmitry Stukov | WH | Division B | 1556 |
Melvyn Cox | BN | Division B | 1540 |
Joel Putnam | BN | Division B | 1540 |
Steve Ryan | GO | Division A | 1538 |
Cath Chalmers | BF | Division B | 1533 |
Adam Halmy | BN | Division B | 1533 |
Mark Shingler | BF | Division B | 1533 |
Matt Hackett | WH | Division B | 1530 |
Oliver McFarlane | BF | Division B | 1529 |
Wayne Pepper | BN | Division B | 1529 |
Lawrence Jones | UR | Division B | 1529 |
Rod Eckels | GO | Division C | 1515 |
Mark Savery | BN | Division C | 1515 |
Daniel Smith | WH | Division A | 1515 |
Stephan Wagner | SH | Division C | 1515 |
Ian Froude | IK | Division C | 1515 |
Margaret Jones | UR | Division C | 1515 |
Alex Kennedy | GO | Division C | 1515 |
Jamie Kennedy | GO | Division B | 1515 |
Nick Wilmott | UR | Division B | 1515 |
Darren Slattery | BN | Division B | 1515 |
Carolyn Haupt | GO | Division B | 1515 |
Colin Currie | GO | Division B | 1515 |
Steve Dunlop | WH | Division B | 1503 |
Matt Peters | UR | Division B | 1495 |
Csaba Peter | GO | Division A | 1495 |
Jim Forbes | GO | Division C | 1495 |
Georgia Jones | UR | Division C | 1495 |
Terry Bluett | BN | Division C | 1495 |
Alexa Troedson | BF | Division B | 1495 |
Mark Brindley | GO | Division B | 1495 |
Larry Weiss | GO | Division B | 1495 |
Stefan Kuehn | GO | Division B | 1495 |
Rodney Parkin | BN | Division C | 1485 |
Warwick Selby | GO | Division B | 1485 |
John Brayan | GO | Division B | 1475 |
Dan Redfern | GO | Division C | 1475 |
Ted Mulherin | WH | Division B | 1462 |
Garry Stewart | SH | Division E | 1456 |
Alexander Karavaev | IK | Division C | 1456 |
Peter Thomason | BN | Division C | 1438 |
Keith Jay | IK | Division C | 1431 |
Karin Hefftner | GO | Division C | 1425 |
Anette Larsson | WH | Division E | 1421 |
Chris Cunningham | BN | Division C | 1412 |
Natalya Filippova | IK | Division C | 1404 |
Marie Ringer | WH | Division B | 1404 |
Lisa Linssen | GO | Division B | 1404 |
Brett Sewell | BN | Division E | 1398 |
Jo Parr | BF | Division B | 1398 |
Melissa Annetts | GO | Division C | 1394 |
Stuart McWilliam | GO | Division C | 1391 |
Jonathan Koruga | GO | Division E | 1389 |
John Le Carpentier | SH | Division C | 1388 |
Barry Hanlon | WH | Division B | 1388 |
Samuel Tsang | BN | Division E | 1388 |
Kevin Roberts | GO | Division C | 1383 |
Ken Jacobson | GO | Division C | 1383 |
Lewis Redner | GO | Division E | 1377 |
John Russell | SH | Division E | 1376 |
Brian Carter | SH | Division C | 1376 |
Rochelle Cox | GO | Division B | 1370 |
Robert Spry | BN | Division E | 1358 |
Lisa Lampe | UR | Division C | 1357 |
Serje Robidoux | UR | Division A | 1357 |
Graham Galbraith | BN | Division E | 1351 |
John Anderson | GO | Division B | 1351 |
Carol Jacobson | GO | Division C | 1343 |
Sandra Stewart | SH | Division E | 1343 |
Hugh Gingell | GO | Division C | 1332 |
Margaret Wilmott | UR | Division C | 1331 |
Lloyd Gledhill | GO | Division E | 1297 |
Andy Wells | WH | Division E | 1263 |
Sophie Jones | UR | Division E | 1262 |
Peter Meyer | SH | Division E | 1245 |
Stephen Holloway | WH | Division E | 1245 |
Janet Morris | WH | Division E | 1241 |
Tom Kennedy | GO | Division E | 1241 |
Barry Pearce | WH | Division C | 1232 |
Christa Schafer | GO | Division E | 1213 |
Adrienne Kirby | UR | Division E | 1206 |
Neil Schafer | GO | Division E | 1206 |
Jonah Temple-Cole | GO | Division E | 1205 |
Lyn Malmgron | SH | Division E | 1205 |
Mary Jane Mahony | UR | Division E | 1192 |
Robyn Dunlop | WH | Division E | 1180 |
Angela Murray | UR | Division E | 1180 |
Ross Duker | GO | Division E | 1177 |
Sue Thomson | GO | Division E | 1145 |