ACT Runners Shop Series #17 CommonwealthPark

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOOrange 1. Men. 1561
David ShepherdRROrange 1. Men. 1552
Oliver PolandBSOrange 1. M. Ju1548
Chris HelliwellPOOrange 1. M. Ma1493
Gareth CandyAOOrange 1. Men. 1470
Trevor JacobsBSOrange 1. M. Ma1470
Paul ImhoffRROrange 1. M. Ma1444
William HawkinsBSOrange 1. M. Ma1444
Jason McCraeRROrange 1. M. Ma1431
David SimpfendorferRROrange 1. Men. 1431
Grace CraneAOOrange 1. W. Op1430
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1. M. Ma1420
Craig MottersheadAOOrange 1. Men. 1420
Rob JessopPOOrange 1. M. Ma1420
Melanie SimpsonMDOrange 1. W. Op1420
Grant McDonaldAOOrange 1. M. Ma1416
Ian AlderRROrange 1. M. Ju1416
Lucy McGarvaPOOrange 1. W. Op1416
Dane RobertsBSOrange 1. Men. 1416
Graham AtkinsPOOrange 1. M. Ma1415
Ryan RuddickRROrange 1. Men. 1413
Richard PywellPOOrange 1. Men. 1412
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1. M. Ma1396
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1. M. Ma1391
Greg LanePOOrange 1. M. Ma1391
Anita ScherrerRROrange 1. W. Ma1391
Craig CowanBSOrange 1. Men. 1391
David MooreRROrange 1. Men. 1391
Mace NeveRROrange 1. W. Op1391
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1. M. Ma1388
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1. M. Ma1379
Stephen MelhuishPOOrange 1. M. Ju1379
Peter LambertBSOrange 1. M. Ma1369
Ross StewartBSOrange 1. M. Ma1361
David AlderRROrange 1. M. Ma1361
Carol HardingBSOrange 1. W. Ma1360
Derryn McGarvaPOOrange 1. Men. 1359
Tony PowellBSOrange 1. M. Ma1359
Ken YoungBSOrange 1. M. Ma1359
Matt BarnettPOOrange 1. M. Ma1355
Keith FifieldRROrange 1. M. Ma1353
Gemma RuddickRROrange 1. W. Op1352
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1. M. Ma1352
David JenkinsBSOrange 1. M. Ma1352
Bronwyn CalverBSOrange 1. W. Ma1342
Cathy HoggPOOrange 1. W. Ma1339
Ana HercegPOOrange 1. W. Ma1338
Kelly CandyAOOrange 2. W. Op1338
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1. M. Ma1338
John AndersonGOOrange 1. M. Ma1338
Hugh JorgensenRROrange 1. M. Ma1337
David PolandBSOrange 1. M. Ma1337
Jo AllisonRROrange 1. W. Ma1335
Mary McDonaldAOOrange 1. W. Ma1332
Jose ZapataCCOrange 1. Men. 1331
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1. M. Ma1324
Janet StreetPOOrange 1. W. Op1324
Tony GarrPOOrange 1. M. Ma1324
Natalie ArcherBSOrange 2. W. Ju1324
Marcus BaselerRROrange 1. M. Ma1321
Andrew KerrPOOrange 2. M. Ju1321
Bob HawkinsNTOrange 1. M. Ma1319
Andrew Cumming ThomWEOrange 1. M. Ma1319
Phoebe DentCCOrange 1. W. Op1319
Sue GarrPOOrange 1. W. Ma1317
Bob AllisonRROrange 1. M. Ma1315
Jasmine ElsonAOOrange 1. W. Op1309
Kelly YoungBSOrange 2. W. Ma1305
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1. M. Ma1305
Hugh SaddlerRROrange 2. M. Ma1304
John SuttonRROrange 1. M. Ma1293
Rebecca PowellBSOrange 1. W. Ju1293
Paul ArcherBSOrange 1. M. Ma1291
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2. W. Ma1291
Alexandra McAndrewPOOrange 1. W. Op1291
Judy AllisonRROrange 2. W. Ma1289
Alan SargeantBSOrange 2. M. Ma1288
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 1. M. Ma1283
Michael BurtRROrange 1. M. Ma1282
Maureen DaviesAOOrange 1. W. Op1274
Maurice PattenRROrange 1. M. Ma1271
Sue PaicePOOrange 1. W. Ma1270
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2. M. Ma1270
Heather LanePOOrange 2. W. Ju1267
Kath BellBSOrange 2. W. Op1267
Jodie DavisBSOrange 1. W. Ma1262
Michael MitchellPOOrange 2. M. Ma1260
Wal PywellPOOrange 2. M. Ma1249
Janelle McGarvaPOOrange 2. W. Ma1249
John HardingBSOrange 1. M. Ma1246
Nanette BraggBSOrange 2. W. Ma1245
Kevin PaineBSOrange 2. M. Ma1234
Kerrie CowanBSOrange 2. W. Op1229
Frank IngwersenPOOrange 2. M. Ma1228
Robert MouattRROrange 2. M. Ma1220
Noah PolandBSOrange 2. M. Ju1218
James PhillipsGJOrange 1. M. Ju1214
Ann SuttonRROrange 1. W. Ma1214
Hermann WehnerWEOrange 2. M. Ma1197
Karin SchulzRROrange 2. W. Ma1169