SILVA NOL Round 1 - Long and Badge Event - SA

Runner Club Class Points
Julian DentCCM21E2595
Rob PrestonNCM21E2535
Grant BluettAOM21E2531
Adam ScammellBKM21E2329
Dave MeyerSHM21E2329
Reuben SmithTTM21E2329
Lachlan HallettTEM21E2329
Craig DuftyBOM21E2329
Eric MorrisBNM21E2329
David BrownridgeBGM21E2329
Christopher NauntonBGM21E2329
Kerrin RattrayMFM21E2329
Jim RussellBGM21E2296
Bruce ArthurMFM21E2296
Leon KeelyBGM17-20E2280
Max NeveMFM17-20E2266
Oliver CrosatoRRM17-20E2266
Oliver MitchellUGM21E2266
Kurt NeumannENM17-20E2235
Patrick SaileWRTM21E2235
Mark GregsonUGM21E2233
John NieuwenhovenTTM21E2233
Lachlan DowBSM17-20E2193
Evan BarrBGM21E2144
Hanny AllstonWRTW21E2144
Patrick WattsWRTM17-20E2144
Oscar PhillipsEVM17-20E2127
Callum FaggWRTM17-20E2104
Jasmine NeveMFW21E2043
Shannon JonesAOW21E2043
Kathryn EwelsCHW21E2043
Matthew SchepisiBGM21E1733
Mathias LangTEM21E1659
Anna SheldonUGW21E1610
Mace NeveRRW21E1561
Susanne CasanovaTEW21E1561
Ilka BarrMFW21E1561
Cath ChalmersBFW21E1561
Felicity BrownCCW21E1561
Laurina NeumannENW21E1548
Belinda LawfordAOW17-20E1548
Steve CooperYAM45A1548
Andrew McCombOHM45A1548
Allison JonesRRW21E1548
Rachel WestBOW21E1542
Sarah BuckerfieldALW17-20E1542
Krystal NeumannENW17-20E1542
Roch PrendergastEUM45A1538
Bridget AndersonOHW17-20E1538
Rory McCombOHM17-20E1470
Grant McDonaldAOM21E1470
Rachel EffeneyUGW21E1432
Andre ScottTTM45A1430
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1420
James LithgowGOM45A1420
Russell BlatchfordNCM45A1420
Lauren GillisOHW17-20A1420
Steve SullivanYAM45A1416
Mathieu McGuireUGM21E1416
Antony RadfordTTM55A1412
Brea PearceEVW17-20E1396
Wendy ReadUGW21E1396
Dave NicolsonYAM45A1391
Craig ColwellOHM45A1391
Phil HazellTTM45A1391
Paul HoopmannTJM55A1391
Claire ButlerALW17-20E1388
Mary FlemmingCHW17-20E1388
Tyson HillyardTJM21AS1388
Jessica Fuller-SmithWRTW21E1388
Rob TuckerYAM55A1388
Luke HazellTTM-16A1388
Ian WinnOHM45A1381
Robert SmithTTM55A1369
Frank TomasWAM65A1361
Nigel Dobson-KeefeYAM45A1359
Peter MayerYAM55A1359
Robin UppillOHW45A1359
Felicity CrosatoRRW45A1354
John LyonTTM65A1353
Shannon NicolsonYAW17-20A1332
Michelle ChamalaunOHW35A1331
Jim RathjenWAM65A1331
Robert KrieslTTM45A1324
Doug McMurrayYAM55A1309
Evelyn ColwellOHW45A1309
Robin EnglishWAM55A1305
Simon PhillipsEVM45A1305
George ReevesTTM65A1304
Fern TomasWAW21A1297
Darrin SmithOHM21AS1291
Stephanie Mason-FyfeTTW17-20A1291
Peter KreminskiWAM65A1289
Stuart LaneOHM65A1283
Katelyn EffeneyUGW17-20E1270
John SuchOHM65A1245
Ruth NicolsonYAW45A1193
Rosalie BennettTTW45A1183