ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 & Map Mates #4

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRRMod1: MMstr1305
Mark BourneNCMod1: MMstr1297
Andy HoggPOMod1: MMstr1268
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1264
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1255
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1251
Tara MelhuishPOMod1: WOpen1248
Geoff LawfordEUMod1: MMstr1196
Ian ProsserAOMod1: MMstr1192
Alex DerlackiRRMod1: MJunr1192
Matthew PurcellBSMod1: MMstr1189
Finn MarslandNCMod1: MMstr1170
Andrew JohnsonBSMod1: MMstr1156
Justine HobsonBSMod1: WJunr1149
Toni BrownBSMod1: WMstr1146
Bruce BarnettBSMod1: MMstr1144
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHMod1: WOpen1142
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod1: MJunr1141
Ana HercegPOMod1: WMstr1132
Samuel WilsonRRMod1: MMstr1131
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMstr1129
Kathie DentRRMod1: WMstr1124
Natalie SmithPOMod1: WMstr1123
Hayden DentRRMod2: MJunr1121
Tony GarrPOMod1: MMstr1121
Henry GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1120
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1113
Andrew HobsonBSMod1: MMstr1113
Jenny BourneEUMod1: WMstr1109
Alice RadajewskiPOMod1: WJunr1106
Craig JohnsonBSMod2: MMstr1104
James DerlackiRRMod1: MMstr1104
Ellen JohnsonBSMod1: WJunr1101
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1095
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1091
Phil WalkerPOMod1: MMstr1090
Martin CharlesRRMod1: MMstr1089
Kenji WalterBSMod2: MMstr1087
David PentonBSMod2: MMstr1085
Wayne GregsonRRMod2: MMstr1083
Josh RobardsBSMod2: MJunr1080
Stephen StillAOMod2: MMstr1078
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1071
Robert HembrowOHMod1: MOpen1068
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1044
James TailbyBSMod2: MJunr1036
Anastasia YeatesBSMod2: WJunr1019
Vickie SayeAOMod2: WMstr1004
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr1003
Max JohnsonBSMod2: MJunr1001
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod2: WMstr1000
Lachlan HoGJMod1: MJunr993
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr990
Peter AntcliffBSMod1: MMstr990
Merv BendleDRMod2: MMstr986
Michael BurtRRMod2: MMstr982
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMstr980
Ella HoggPOMod2: WJunr978
Amy TingRRMod2: WMstr974
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr971
Katy HoggPOMod2: WJunr969
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr968
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMstr960
Jo HobsonBSMod1: WMstr953
Thomas FisherPOMod2: MJunr950
Jack GroseBSMod2: MJunr944
Callum BennettBSMod1: MJunr942
Liz AbbottPOMod2: WMstr931
Xander PhillipsGSMod1: MJunr931
Bill MonaghanPOMod2: MMstr930
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr919
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr907
Geoffrey DabbBSMod2: MMstr901
David HoggPOMod2: MMstr876
Penny BrothersRRMod2: WMstr860
Judith ColmanBSMod2: WMstr853
Patrick MaundrellBSEasy: MJunr850
Barbara MartinPOMod2: WMstr847
Charlie VyverBSEasy: MJunr833
Owen HendersonBSEasy: MJunr832
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr828
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr827
Layla DentRREasy: WJunr826
Naomi PentonBSEasy: WJunr821
Ben MansellBSEasy: MJunr802
Richard BrownGSMod2: MMstr793
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr775
Ian CrellinPOMod1: MMstr763
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr754
Matthew MaundrellBSEasy: MJunr751
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr689
William CharlesRREasy: MJunr689
Maureen DenmeadBSMod2: WMstr681
Ewan FarquharsonRRMod1: MMstr657
Jarrah BourneAOEasy: MJunr639
Annaliese BennettGJEasy: WJunr630
Emma HendersonBSEasy: WMstr625
Chris BendleDREasy: WMstr589
Michael McAuliffePOMod2: MMstr564
Francoise BerlandierBSEasy: WMstr526
Elliott BennettBSEasy: MJunr524