ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 & Map Mates #4

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRRMod1: MMstr1356
Mark BourneNCMod1: MMstr1351
Andy HoggPOMod1: MMstr1324
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1321
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1307
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1305
Tara MelhuishPOMod1: WOpen1303
Geoff LawfordEUMod1: MMstr1260
Ian ProsserAOMod1: MMstr1251
Alex DerlackiRRMod1: MJunr1251
Matthew PurcellBSMod1: MMstr1249
Finn MarslandNCMod1: MMstr1225
Andrew JohnsonBSMod1: MMstr1213
Justine HobsonBSMod1: WJunr1209
Toni BrownBSMod1: WMstr1207
Bruce BarnettBSMod1: MMstr1206
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHMod1: WOpen1203
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod1: MJunr1203
Samuel WilsonRRMod1: MMstr1193
Ana HercegPOMod1: WMstr1193
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMstr1192
Natalie SmithPOMod1: WMstr1188
Kathie DentRRMod1: WMstr1188
Hayden DentRRMod2: MJunr1185
Tony GarrPOMod1: MMstr1185
Henry GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1184
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1176
Andrew HobsonBSMod1: MMstr1176
Alice RadajewskiPOMod1: WJunr1172
Jenny BourneEUMod1: WMstr1172
Craig JohnsonBSMod2: MMstr1170
James DerlackiRRMod1: MMstr1170
Ellen JohnsonBSMod1: WJunr1167
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1164
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1161
Phil WalkerPOMod1: MMstr1160
Martin CharlesRRMod1: MMstr1158
Kenji WalterBSMod2: MMstr1156
David PentonBSMod2: MMstr1154
Wayne GregsonRRMod2: MMstr1151
Josh RobardsBSMod2: MJunr1149
Stephen StillAOMod2: MMstr1146
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1144
Robert HembrowOHMod1: MOpen1141
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1124
James TailbyBSMod2: MJunr1119
Anastasia YeatesBSMod2: WJunr1105
Vickie SayeAOMod2: WMstr1092
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr1091
Max JohnsonBSMod2: MJunr1089
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod2: WMstr1089
Lachlan HoGJMod1: MJunr1084
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr1080
Peter AntcliffBSMod1: MMstr1080
Merv BendleDRMod2: MMstr1076
Michael BurtRRMod2: MMstr1072
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMstr1071
Ella HoggPOMod2: WJunr1070
Amy TingRRMod2: WMstr1067
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr1063
Katy HoggPOMod2: WJunr1060
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr1059
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMstr1051
Jo HobsonBSMod1: WMstr1045
Thomas FisherPOMod2: MJunr1044
Jack GroseBSMod2: MJunr1040
Callum BennettBSMod1: MJunr1039
Xander PhillipsGSMod1: MJunr1035
Liz AbbottPOMod2: WMstr1035
Bill MonaghanPOMod2: MMstr1035
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr1022
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr1009
Geoffrey DabbBSMod2: MMstr1004
David HoggPOMod2: MMstr981
Penny BrothersRRMod2: WMstr967
Judith ColmanBSMod2: WMstr959
Patrick MaundrellBSEasy: MJunr956
Barbara MartinPOMod2: WMstr955
Owen HendersonBSEasy: MJunr948
Charlie VyverBSEasy: MJunr948
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr944
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr944
Layla DentRREasy: WJunr943
Naomi PentonBSEasy: WJunr937
Ben MansellBSEasy: MJunr921
Richard BrownGSMod2: MMstr915
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr897
Ian CrellinPOMod1: MMstr887
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr877
Matthew MaundrellBSEasy: MJunr875
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr830
William CharlesRREasy: MJunr830
Maureen DenmeadBSMod2: WMstr822
Ewan FarquharsonRRMod1: MMstr796
Jarrah BourneAOEasy: MJunr781
Annaliese BennettGJEasy: WJunr773
Emma HendersonBSEasy: WMstr770
Chris BendleDREasy: WMstr740
Michael McAuliffePOMod2: MMstr724
Francoise BerlandierBSEasy: WMstr691
Elliott BennettBSEasy: MJunr689