Snap Sprint Series Race 4 - Mawson Lakes

Runner Club Class Points
Angus HainesOHM Open Long1286
Ethan PenckYAM Open Long1272
Simon UppillOHM Open Long1267
Toby CazzolatoTJM Open Long1248
Max GrivellTTM Open Long1245
Leith SodenOHM Open Long1229
Kym BarnettTJM Vet Long1223
Evalin BrautigamTJW Open Long1215
Steve CooperYAM Vet Long1209
Bridget UppillOHW Open Long1199
Ben CazzolatoTJM Vet Long1198
Ana PenckYAW Open Long1183
Finn FogartyOHM Open Long1183
Rhys FogartyOHM Vet Long1181
Duncan StillTJM Jun Long1181
Tyson HillyardWAM Open Long1176
Andrew KennedyWAM Vet Long1157
Jenny CasanovaWAW Vet Long1154
Luke OvertonWAM Open Long1153
Nigel DobsonYAM Vet Long1145
Lucy BurleyYAW Open Long1143
Marcus CazzolatoTJM Jun Long1142
Gemma BurleyYAW Jun Long1142
Steve BurdettTJM Vet Long1136
Camilo Loor ChavezTJM Open Long1127
Patsy BurleyYAW Vet Long1122
Sandra AfnanYAW Vet Long1122
Colin BurnettGOM Vet Long1120
Mark OvertonWAM Vet Long1106
Susan GeorgeTTW Vet Long1100
Ian GrivellTTM Vet Short1099
Leila HendersonYAW Vet Long1094
David GeorgeTTM Vet Long1092
Phil HazellTTM Vet Long1087
Clive ArthurTTM Vet Short1085
Anne OkeOHW Vet Long1077
Adrian UppillOHM Vet Long1076
Robin UppillOHW Vet Short1054
Jeffrey DinningOHM Vet Short1040
Robert SmithTTM Vet Long1034
Robyn HansenTJW Open Long1030
Erica DimentTTW Vet Short1019
Greg RowberryWAM Vet Short1017
Jill CongediOHW Vet Short1012
Trevor DimentTTM Vet Long1012
Dianne BergenGOW Vet Long1004
Jessica JarvisWAW Jun Long994
David TilbrookOHM Vet Short980
Marian ArthurTTW Vet Short966
Dave NicolsonYAM Vet Short965
Meredith RaschWAW Vet Long962
Lan KellyTJW Vet Short954
Heather SiebertTJW Open Long954
Aylwin LimTJM Vet Short953
Kate FitzsimonsTJW Open Long944
Guy SchubertOHM Vet Long897
Ken ThompsonTTM Vet Short867
Peter KreminskiWAM Vet Short862
Angus FairgrieveTJM Jun Long844
Zita SankauskasOHW Vet Short843
Lyn BarnettTJW Vet Short840
Janet HillyardTJW Vet Short805
Natalie StillTJW Vet Short797
Ruth NicolsonYAW Vet Short770
Ann NolanTJW Vet Short754
Olimpia NiewiadomskaTJGroup Short576