ACT Metro -Junior League-5

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRRMod1: MMstr1297
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1288
Ryan StocksBSMod1: MOpen1258
Mark GregsonRRMod1: MMstr1253
Owen RadajewskiPOMod1: MJunr1252
Matthew StocksBSMod1: MMstr1236
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1231
Anthony ScottRRMod1: MMstr1227
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1223
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1219
Matthew PurcellGSMod1: MMstr1216
Michael RadajewskiPOMod1: MMstr1213
Fedor IskhakovRRMod1: MMstr1205
Marina IskhakovaRRMod1: WMstr1197
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1195
Alex DerlackiGSMod1: MJunr1195
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMstr1193
Henry GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1192
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1191
Will MadlGSMod1: MJunr1190
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1187
David PolandBSMod1: MMstr1181
Andrew JohnsonBSMod1: MMstr1180
Nathan GuinnessPOMod1: MMstr1175
James HeyesPOMod1: MMstr1170
William LavertyGSMod1: MJunr1165
Nicholas BrennanGSMod1: MJunr1157
Tenzing JohnsonBSMod1: MJunr1153
Joseph WilsonBSMod1: MJunr1138
William ThompsonGSMod1: MJunr1135
Ellen JohnsonBSMod1: WJunr1120
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1119
Carys ConnickBSMod1: WOpen1115
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHMod1: WOpen1111
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1102
Chris AndersenBSMod1: MMstr1101
Greg WilsonBSMod1: MMstr1100
Andrew CheffersWEMod1: MMstr1097
Martin CharlesRRMod1: MMstr1096
Michael GuthriePOMod1: MJunr1095
Tom O'BrienGJMod2: MJunr1093
Matthew RobertsonPOMod1: MJunr1090
Helen JeffsWEMod2: WMstr1089
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1085
Bill JonesRRMod1: MMstr1085
Nicola MarshallALMod2: WOpen1078
S├ęBastien BouGJMod1: MJunr1069
Kenji WalterBSMod1: MMstr1067
Silke SpeierBSMod2: WMstr1051
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1050
Andrew HobsonBSMod1: MMstr1043
Steven HalpinPOMod2: MMstr1039
Michael MitchellBSMod1: MMstr1035
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1035
Carol HardingBSMod1: WMstr1027
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod2: WMstr1018
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod1: MJunr1013
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr1005
Michael BurtRRMod1: MMstr1004
Robert HembrowOHMod1: MOpen999
Xander PhillipsGSMod2: MJunr995
Robert AllisonRRMod2: MMstr993
Hugh JorgensenRRMod1: MMstr987
Nathan PearsonGSMod2: MJunr966
Ariadna IskhakovaRRMod2: WJunr959
Helen FisherPOMod2: WMstr958
Chris StocksBSMod2: WOpen948
Aidan YeatesBSMod2: MJunr929
Anastasia YeatesBSMod2: WJunr927
Hannu ManneringBSMod2: MMstr926
Merv BendleDRMod2: MMstr925
Daniel RossGJMod1: MJunr910
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr902
James TailbyBSEasy: MJunr890
Nikolaus ElzPOMod2: MOpen876
Alan ThompsonRRMod2: MMstr873
Alexander TailbyBSEasy: MJunr869
Josh RobardsBSMod2: MJunr868
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr865
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr862
Thurein HalpinPOEasy: MJunr856
Bryant AllenPOMod1: MMstr855
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr846
Ben MansellBSEasy: MJunr842
Lynwen ConnickBSMod1: WMstr837
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr824
Naomi PentonBSEasy: WJunr809
Jack GroseBSMod2: MJunr807
Judith ColmanBSMod2: WOpen786
Max BradleyPOMod2: MJunr772
William CharlesRREasy: MJunr770
Pauli PiiroinenBSMod2: MMstr746
Michael TedeschiRRMod2: MMstr739
Nicholas LawranceGJMod2: MJunr738
Emily HinchcliffeBSMod2: WJunr735
Hind NeedhamRRMod2: WMstr707
Katherine HinchcliffeBSMod2: WJunr705
Chris HinchcliffeBSMod2: MMstr699
Emma PentonBSEasy: WMstr689
Thomas FisherPOEasy: MJunr686
Kerryne JonesRRMod2: WMstr680
Ewan FarquharsonRRMod1: MMstr673
Robyn D'AscenzoBSMod2: WMstr665
Michael D'AscenzoBSMod2: MMstr662
Ian CrellinPOMod1: MMstr651
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr616
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr615
Barbara MartinPOMod2: WMstr605
Cara DallistonGSMod2: WJunr590
Sarah HinchcliffeBSEasy: WMstr586
Aurelie LeanePOEasy: WJunr585
Chris BendleDREasy: WMstr575
Kristian MaksanGJMod2: MJunr553
Joshua ManitiPOMod2: MJunr548
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr546
Tahlia ManitiPOMod2: WJunr546
Michelle CochraneNCEasy: WMstr532
Luca HoggPOMod2: WJunr527
Coral DowBSMod2: WMstr424
Nicholas CresswellGSEasy: MJunr423
Jakob BuykxAOEasy: MJunr423
Shannan ForrestPOMod2: WMstr401
Ari PiiroinenBSEasy: MMstr338
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr242