ACT Metro -Junior League-5

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRRMod1: MMstr1314
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1306
Ryan StocksBSMod1: MOpen1277
Mark GregsonRRMod1: MMstr1272
Owen RadajewskiPOMod1: MJunr1271
Matthew StocksBSMod1: MMstr1253
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1248
Anthony ScottRRMod1: MMstr1245
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1242
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1234
Matthew PurcellGSMod1: MMstr1232
Michael RadajewskiPOMod1: MMstr1229
Fedor IskhakovRRMod1: MMstr1221
Marina IskhakovaRRMod1: WMstr1213
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1211
Alex DerlackiGSMod1: MJunr1211
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMstr1207
Henry GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1206
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1205
Will MadlGSMod1: MJunr1204
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1201
Andrew JohnsonBSMod1: MMstr1195
David PolandBSMod1: MMstr1195
Nathan GuinnessPOMod1: MMstr1191
James HeyesPOMod1: MMstr1186
William LavertyGSMod1: MJunr1182
Nicholas BrennanGSMod1: MJunr1174
Tenzing JohnsonBSMod1: MJunr1170
Joseph WilsonBSMod1: MJunr1157
William ThompsonGSMod1: MJunr1154
Ellen JohnsonBSMod1: WJunr1140
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1139
Carys ConnickBSMod1: WOpen1136
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHMod1: WOpen1133
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1125
Chris AndersenBSMod1: MMstr1124
Greg WilsonBSMod1: MMstr1123
Andrew CheffersWEMod1: MMstr1120
Martin CharlesRRMod1: MMstr1116
Michael GuthriePOMod1: MJunr1115
Tom O'BrienGJMod2: MJunr1113
Matthew RobertsonPOMod1: MJunr1110
Helen JeffsWEMod2: WMstr1108
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1105
Bill JonesRRMod1: MMstr1105
Nicola MarshallALMod2: WOpen1100
S├ęBastien BouGJMod1: MJunr1091
Kenji WalterBSMod1: MMstr1088
Silke SpeierBSMod2: WMstr1075
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1075
Andrew HobsonBSMod1: MMstr1069
Steven HalpinPOMod2: MMstr1064
Michael MitchellBSMod1: MMstr1061
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1061
Carol HardingBSMod1: WMstr1051
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod2: WMstr1044
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod1: MJunr1040
Michael BurtRRMod1: MMstr1033
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr1033
Robert HembrowOHMod1: MOpen1029
Xander PhillipsGSMod2: MJunr1025
Robert AllisonRRMod2: MMstr1022
Hugh JorgensenRRMod1: MMstr1018
Nathan PearsonGSMod2: MJunr996
Ariadna IskhakovaRRMod2: WJunr989
Helen FisherPOMod2: WMstr988
Chris StocksBSMod2: WOpen980
Aidan YeatesBSMod2: MJunr961
Anastasia YeatesBSMod2: WJunr960
Hannu ManneringBSMod2: MMstr959
Merv BendleDRMod2: MMstr958
Daniel RossGJMod1: MJunr945
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr935
James TailbyBSEasy: MJunr924
Nikolaus ElzPOMod2: MOpen911
Alan ThompsonRRMod2: MMstr908
Alexander TailbyBSEasy: MJunr905
Josh RobardsBSMod2: MJunr904
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr901
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr898
Thurein HalpinPOEasy: MJunr894
Bryant AllenPOMod1: MMstr893
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr886
Ben MansellBSEasy: MJunr883
Lynwen ConnickBSMod1: WMstr877
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr862
Naomi PentonBSEasy: WJunr847
Jack GroseBSMod2: MJunr846
Judith ColmanBSMod2: WOpen821
Max BradleyPOMod2: MJunr808
William CharlesRREasy: MJunr806
Pauli PiiroinenBSMod2: MMstr784
Michael TedeschiRRMod2: MMstr778
Nicholas LawranceGJMod2: MJunr776
Emily HinchcliffeBSMod2: WJunr772
Hind NeedhamRRMod2: WMstr743
Katherine HinchcliffeBSMod2: WJunr740
Chris HinchcliffeBSMod2: MMstr734
Emma PentonBSEasy: WMstr725
Thomas FisherPOEasy: MJunr722
Kerryne JonesRRMod2: WMstr717
Ewan FarquharsonRRMod1: MMstr711
Robyn D'AscenzoBSMod2: WMstr704
Michael D'AscenzoBSMod2: MMstr702
Ian CrellinPOMod1: MMstr693
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr662
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr661
Barbara MartinPOMod2: WMstr649
Cara DallistonGSMod2: WJunr632
Sarah HinchcliffeBSEasy: WMstr628
Aurelie LeanePOEasy: WJunr627
Chris BendleDREasy: WMstr617
Kristian MaksanGJMod2: MJunr597
Joshua ManitiPOMod2: MJunr593
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr591
Tahlia ManitiPOMod2: WJunr591
Michelle CochraneNCEasy: WMstr578
Luca HoggPOMod2: WJunr572
Coral DowBSMod2: WMstr471
Nicholas CresswellGSEasy: MJunr470
Jakob BuykxAOEasy: MJunr470
Shannan ForrestPOMod2: WMstr443
Ari PiiroinenBSEasy: MMstr376
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr278