Runner | Club | Class | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Simon Uppill | OH | Course 1 Male | 1504 |
Angus Haines | OH | Course 1 Male | 1500 |
Dante Afnan | YA | Course 1 Male | 1424 |
Andrew Kerr | PO | Course 3 Male | 1379 |
Jack Marschall | TT | Course 1 Male | 1332 |
Troy Merchant | TJ | Course 1 Male | 1326 |
Andy Simpson | BF | Course 2 Male | 1315 |
Jordi Figarola | TJ | Course 2 Male | 1302 |
Toby Cazzolato | TJ | Course 2 Male | 1302 |
Emily Sorensen | TT | Course 1 Female | 1292 |
Abigail George | TT | Course 2 Female | 1287 |
Tyson Hillyard | WA | Course 2 Male | 1286 |
Alexa Troedson | BF | Course 2 Female | 1279 |
Lanita Steer | DR | Course 2 Female | 1277 |
Meredith Norman | TJ | Course 2 Female | 1273 |
Adrian Uppill | OH | Course 2 Male | 1264 |
Jenny Casanova | WA | Course 2 Female | 1260 |
Andrew Kennedy | WA | Course 2 Male | 1255 |
Gerhard Velaitis | YA | Course 2 Male | 1255 |
Lexie Ashforth | WA | Course 2 Female | 1238 |
Luke Overton | WA | Course 2 Male | 1236 |
Gordon Wilson | BN | Course 3 Male | 1229 |
Fern Hillyard | WA | Course 3 Female | 1221 |
Robin Uppill | OH | Course 2 Female | 1212 |
Mitchell Stephens | YA | Course 2 Male | 1210 |
Joanna George | TT | Course 2 Female | 1210 |
Brigitta Hembrow Gersey | OH | Course 2 Female | 1210 |
Sarah Lim | TJ | Course 3 Female | 1204 |
Mark Overton | WA | Course 2 Male | 1202 |
Craig Colwell | OH | Course 2 Male | 1196 |
Zara Soden | OH | Course 2 Female | 1196 |
Jemima Lloyd | TT | Course 2 Female | 1192 |
Jeffrey Dinning | OH | Course 3 Male | 1169 |
Max Grivell | TT | Course 1 Male | 1168 |
Robert Hembrow | OH | Course 1 Male | 1165 |
Al Sankauskas | OH | Course 3 Male | 1158 |
James Lithgow | GO | Course 1 Male | 1153 |
Desmond Norman | TJ | Course 2 Male | 1150 |
Clive Arthur | TT | Course 3 Male | 1147 |
Aylwin Lim | TJ | Course 3 Male | 1146 |
Keren Faulkner | TJ | Course 3 Female | 1144 |
Susan George | TT | Course 2 Female | 1136 |
David Tilbrook | OH | Course 3 Male | 1130 |
Philip Hearnden | TJ | Course 1 Male | 1128 |
David George | TT | Course 2 Male | 1127 |
Evelyn Colwell | OH | Course 2 Female | 1123 |
Jacqueline Stephens | YA | Course 3 Female | 1123 |
Matthew Maunder | DR | Course 3 Male | 1113 |
John Such | OH | Course 3 Male | 1028 |
Meredith Rasch | WA | Course 3 Female | 1011 |
Bridget Uppill | OH | Course 3 Female | 927 |
John Anderson | GO | Course 3 Male | 924 |
Sue Bament | OH | Course 3 Female | 911 |
Leila Henderson | YA | Course 3 Female | 906 |
Zita Sankauskas | OH | Course 3 Female | 903 |