ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 & ACT League #10

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAORed 1: Men: Ope1297
Patrick MillerBSRed 2: Men: Jun1295
Paul de JonghBSRed 1: Men: Ope1273
Tristan MillerBSRed 2: Men: Jun1269
Mark GregsonRRRed 1: Men: Mas1266
David StocksBSRed 2: Men: Jun1264
Toby LangBSRed 2: Men: Jun1258
Ryan StocksBSRed 1: Men: Jun1258
Shannon JonesAORed 1: W: Maste1250
Nathan GuinnessPORed 1: Men: Mas1238
Grace CraneAORed 1: W: Maste1234
Ari PiiroinenBSRed 2: Men: Ope1224
Scott WilkinsonBSRed 1: Men: Mas1215
Ella CuthbertPORed 2: W: Junio1200
Andrew SlatteryRRRed 1: Men: Mas1200
Graham AtkinsPORed 1: Men: Mas1200
Jonathan RicksRRRed 2: Men: Ope1198
Toni BrownBSRed 2: W: Maste1181
Andrew JohnsonBSRed 2: Men: Ope1177
Joseph WilsonBSRed 2: Men: Jun1176
Ross StewartBSRed 2: Men: Ope1168
John Shelton AgarAORed 3: Men: Mas1166
Jon GlanvillePORed 1: Men: Mas1162
Pauli ViljakainenBSRed 2: Men: Ope1158
Zack NoyesBSRed 1: Men: Jun1154
Michael GuthriePORed 4: Men: Jun1150
Craig CowanBSRed 1: Men: Mas1147
Martin EtheringtonPORed 1: Men: Mas1144
Ana HercegPORed 1: W: Maste1141
Nick DentCCRed 2: Men: Ope1141
Tate NeedhamRRRed 3: Men: Mas1139
Braeden JaugietisGRSRed 1: Men: Jun1131
José ZapataCCRed 2: Men: Ope1130
Miho YamazakiPORed 2: W: Junio1127
Peter MillerBSRed 3: Men: Mas1116
Chris AndersenBSRed 4: Men: Mas1114
Ellen JohnsonBSRed 4: W: Junio1112
Hilary WoodCCRed 2: W: Maste1108
Justine HobsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1105
Will MadlGRSRed 2: Men: Ope1090
Thomas CharlesRRRed 3: Men: Jun1089
Robert AllisonRRRed 3: Men: Mas1089
Angus KnowlesGRSRed 2: Men: Jun1080
Ken YoungBSRed 2: Men: Ope1080
Martin CharlesRRRed 3: Men: Mas1078
Sue GarrPORed 3: W: Maste1072
Tom de JonghBSRed 3: Men: Mas1065
Keith FifieldRRRed 3: Men: Mas1052
Marcus GellelGRSRed 2: Men: Jun1046
David HoggPORed 3: Men: Mas1045
Jason BaldwinAORed 1: Men: Mas1040
Peter AntcliffBSRed 1: Men: Mas1035
Harry GibbsGRSRed 2: Men: Jun1035
Toby WilsonGORed 2: Men: Jun1035
Kai DewarGRSRed 2: Men: Jun1012
Patrick Shelton AgarAORed 3: Men: Jun1012
Leanne WilkinsonBSOrange 1: W: Ma1005
Valerie BarkerBSRed 4: W: Maste986
Kelly YoungBSRed 4: W: Maste986
Tom O'BrienGJRed 3: Men: Jun970
Andrew HobsonBSRed 3: Men: Mas962
Henry GotzingerGJOrange 1: M: Ju951
Judy AllisonRRRed 4: W: Maste923
Lachlan HoGJRed 3: Men: Jun922
Jane BarnettBSOrange 1: W: Ma910
John HardingPORed 3: Men: Mas907
Pat MiethkePORed 4: W: Maste899
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju890
Aaron KooymansRROrange 2: M: Ma879
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 2: M: Ju865
Conor BendleAOOrange 1: M: Ma854
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: W: Ju853
Nicholas LawranceGJOrange 2: M: Ju847
Shannan ForrestPORed 4: W: Maste845
John SuominenWERed 3: Men: Mas844
Johanna BradleyPOOrange 2: W: Ma835
Oliver GoltzingerGJOrange 1: M: Ju824
Amy TingRROrange 1: W: Ma804
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 1: W: Ma800
Arran ScottGJOrange 2: M: Ju794
Justin WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju782
Celeste HodgensGJGreen: Women: J782
Sebastian LeighBSOrange 1: M: Ju780
Ryan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju778
Michael TedeschiRROrange 1: M: Ma769
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSOrange 1: W: Ju766
Daniel RossPORed 2: Men: Jun765
Darren RossPORed 2: Men: Ope765
Merv BendleDROrange 1: M: Ma763
Max BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ju761
Tamara NeedhamRRRed 4: W: Junio760
Hind NeedhamRRRed 4: W: Maste760
Lauren CharlesRROrange 1: W: Ju753
Maureen DenmeadBSOrange 2: W: Ma737
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma719
Izzie DerlackiRRGreen: Women: J714
Zoe McCraeRRGreen: Women: J712
Lucas HodgensGJGreen: Men: Jun694
Sandy WilkinsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju693
Madeleine ScottRROrange 2: W: Ju691
Tyra KuanGSRed 3: W: Junio667
Jonathan de FeijterGJGreen: Men: Jun650
Angus HudsonGRSGreen: Men: Jun645
SéBastien BouGJOrange 1: M: Ju601
Ellis BirrerGRSGreen: Men: Jun566
Peter AndersenBSGreen: Men: Jun558
Charlton BishopGJGreen: Men: Jun515
Kate BaldwinAOOrange 2: W: Ju489
Talia WilsonBSGreen: Women: J489
Richard BattBSGreen: Men: Mas481
Jayden WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun459
Isla JofordWEGreen: Women: J376
Josephine AndersenBSOrange 2: W: Ma350
Benjamin WardGJGreen: Men: Jun324
Ruby Froelich-ChapmanAOGreen: Women: J190