ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1

Runner Club Class Points
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1298
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1291
Robin MennetBSOrange 1: M: Ju1291
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1285
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1269
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1263
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1260
Flynn HopkinsRROrange 1: M: Ju1252
Tamsin MoranBSOrange 1: W: Op1244
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1235
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1227
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1219
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1217
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1215
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1214
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1214
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1211
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1211
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1205
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1204
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: Men: 1180
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1175
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1: M: Ma1165
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1165
Braeden JaugietisGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1157
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1153
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1132
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ma1126
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1126
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1120
Kai DewarGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1120
Damian CamilleriGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1119
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1119
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1117
Miho YamazakiPOOrange 1: W: Ju1101
Monika BinderPOOrange 1: W: Ma1099
Oscar WoodPOOrange 1: Men: 1091
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1088
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1088
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1083
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1081
Harry GibbsGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1073
Thomas CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1066
Alex RicksRROrange 1: M: Ju1056
Tony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1039
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1033
Angus KnowlesGRSOrange 2: M: Ju1011
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1009
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ju1006
Michael GuthriePOOrange 2: M: Ju994
Will MadlGRSOrange 2: M: Ju983
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju981
William ThompsonGRSOrange 1: M: Ju978
Nick LhuedeBSOrange 2: M: Ma975
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma959
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma931
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma911
Lachlan HoGJOrange 2: M: Ju903
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju894
Greg TerrillBSOrange 2: M: Ma887
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma884
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: M: Ju866
Samuel MichaelisGJOrange 2: M: Ju861
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma857
Connor LineenAOGreen: Men: Jun851
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma843
Tom O'BrienGJGreen: Men: Jun838
Oliver GoltzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju833
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma832
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 2: M: Ma831
Celeste HodgensGJGreen: Women: J829
Jill WalkerPOOrange 1: W: Ma828
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun809
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ju806
John AllenGJGreen: Men: Jun805
Tyra KuanGSGreen: Women: J804
Sean BradyBSGreen: Men: Jun802
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma794
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma794
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju794
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma787
Lucas HodgensGJGreen: Men: Jun786
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma783
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 1: W: Ju775
Hind NeedhamRROrange 1: W: Ma774
Archie ClearyGSOrange 2: M: Ju765
Ty ToddBSGreen: Men: Jun758
Jonathon de FeijterGJGreen: Men: Jun756
Justin WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju755
Angus HudsonGRSOrange 2: M: Ju751
Nicholas LawranceGJOrange 2: M: Ju739
S├ęBastien BouGJGreen: Men: Jun734
Kate BaldwinAOGreen: Women: J734
Campbell AngoveGJGreen: Men: Jun733
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma726
Daniel RossGJOrange 2: M: Ju716
Ryan WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju710
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma702
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Op696
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju664
Talia WilsonBSGreen: Women: J652
Jayden WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun652
Sandy WilkinsonBSGreen: Men: Jun641
Charlton BishopGJGreen: Men: Jun626
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma624
Aoife RotheryBFOrange 2: W: Ju613
Froelich ChapmanGJGreen: Women: J604
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma527
Richard BattBSGreen: Men: Mas517
Amelie BurrellBSOrange 1: W: Ju515
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma506
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma366
Ewan GregsonRRGreen: Men: Jun300
Hermann WehnerWEOrange 2: M: Ma212