ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1

Runner Club Class Points
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1276
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1270
Robin MennetBSOrange 1: M: Ju1270
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1264
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1249
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1244
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1241
Flynn HopkinsRROrange 1: M: Ju1231
Tamsin MoranBSOrange 1: W: Op1224
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1215
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1208
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1200
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1198
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1196
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1195
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1195
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1192
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1192
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1186
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1185
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: Men: 1156
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1151
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1: M: Ma1141
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1141
Braeden JaugietisGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1135
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1131
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1113
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ma1106
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1106
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1101
Kai DewarGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1101
Damian CamilleriGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1100
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1100
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1098
Miho YamazakiPOOrange 1: W: Ju1079
Monika BinderPOOrange 1: W: Ma1077
Oscar WoodPOOrange 1: Men: 1070
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1067
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1067
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1062
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1060
Harry GibbsGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1052
Thomas CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1046
Alex RicksRROrange 1: M: Ju1035
Tony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1015
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1009
Angus KnowlesGRSOrange 2: M: Ju985
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma983
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ju980
Michael GuthriePOOrange 2: M: Ju969
Will MadlGRSOrange 2: M: Ju956
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju954
William ThompsonGRSOrange 1: M: Ju952
Nick LhuedeBSOrange 2: M: Ma949
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma931
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma901
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma878
Lachlan HoGJOrange 2: M: Ju870
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju860
Greg TerrillBSOrange 2: M: Ma851
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma848
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: M: Ju828
Samuel MichaelisGJOrange 2: M: Ju823
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma819
Connor LineenAOGreen: Men: Jun813
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma806
Tom O'BrienGJGreen: Men: Jun801
Oliver GoltzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju796
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma795
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 2: M: Ma794
Celeste HodgensGJGreen: Women: J792
Jill WalkerPOOrange 1: W: Ma791
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun770
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ju767
John AllenGJGreen: Men: Jun766
Tyra KuanGSGreen: Women: J765
Sean BradyBSGreen: Men: Jun762
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma752
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma752
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju752
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma747
Lucas HodgensGJGreen: Men: Jun746
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma743
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 1: W: Ju735
Hind NeedhamRROrange 1: W: Ma734
Archie ClearyGSOrange 2: M: Ju726
Ty ToddBSGreen: Men: Jun721
Jonathon de FeijterGJGreen: Men: Jun718
Justin WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju717
Angus HudsonGRSOrange 2: M: Ju713
Nicholas LawranceGJOrange 2: M: Ju700
S├ęBastien BouGJGreen: Men: Jun695
Kate BaldwinAOGreen: Women: J694
Campbell AngoveGJGreen: Men: Jun693
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma687
Daniel RossGJOrange 2: M: Ju675
Ryan WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju668
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma660
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Op654
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju621
Talia WilsonBSGreen: Women: J607
Jayden WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun607
Sandy WilkinsonBSGreen: Men: Jun596
Charlton BishopGJGreen: Men: Jun580
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma578
Aoife RotheryBFOrange 2: W: Ju566
Froelich ChapmanGJGreen: Women: J554
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma477
Richard BattBSGreen: Men: Mas467
Amelie BurrellBSOrange 1: W: Ju465
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma457
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma317
Ewan GregsonRRGreen: Men: Jun246
Hermann WehnerWEOrange 2: M: Ma162