Runner | Club | Class | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Simon Uppill | OH | Course 1 Male | 2010 |
Will Kennedy | WA | Course 1 Male | 1741 |
Belinda Lawford | AO | Course 1 Female | 1741 |
Ruhi Afnan | YA | Course 1 Male | 1689 |
Dion Keech | MF | Course 1 Male | 1689 |
Jenny Casanova | WA | Course 1 Female | 1689 |
Lachlan Hallett | TE | Course 1 Male | 1689 |
Geoff Lawford | EU | Course 1 Male | 1687 |
Bridget Anderson | OH | Course 1 Female | 1666 |
Adrian Uppill | OH | Course 2 Male | 1644 |
Jenny Bourne | EU | Course 1 Female | 1622 |
John Nieuwenhoven | TT | Course 1 Male | 1600 |
Olivia Sprod | TT | Course 1 Female | 1578 |
Paul Hoopmann | TJ | Course 2 Male | 1573 |
Lee Merchant | TJ | Course 3 Male | 1543 |
Jason Nicolson | YA | Course 2 Male | 1523 |
Phil Hazell | TT | Course 1 Male | 1523 |
Craig Colwell | OH | Course 1 Male | 1523 |
Andrew Haigh | NC | Course 1 Male | 1523 |
Steve Cooper | YA | Course 1 Male | 1503 |
Vincent Loye | OH | Course 1 Male | 1503 |
Nicole Haigh | NC | Course 1 Female | 1503 |
Lewis Carter | TJ | Course 3 Male | 1503 |
Ian Winn | OH | Course 1 Male | 1503 |
Andrew Kennedy | WA | Course 1 Male | 1493 |
Andrew Slattery | TT | Course 1 Male | 1493 |
Zara Soden | OH | Course 1 Female | 1493 |
Brodie Dobson-Keeffe | YA | Course 2 Male | 1482 |
Nigel Dobson-Keeffe | YA | Course 2 Male | 1465 |
Robin Uppill | OH | Course 2 Female | 1465 |
Dave Nicolson | YA | Course 2 Male | 1459 |
Nicholas Congedi | OH | Course 1 Male | 1459 |
Lachlan McCarthy | OH | Course 1 Male | 1459 |
Clive Arthur | TT | Course 3 Male | 1447 |
Michael Burt | RR | Course 1 Male | 1428 |
Gerhard Velaitis | YA | Course 2 Male | 1401 |
Peter Cutten | WA | Course 3 Male | 1398 |
Erica Diment | TT | Course 3 Female | 1397 |
Desmond Norman | TJ | Course 1 Male | 1392 |
Trevor Diment | TT | Course 3 Male | 1392 |
Peter Searle | BG | Course 2 Male | 1386 |
Al Sankauskas | OH | Course 2 Male | 1386 |
John Soden | OH | Course 1 Male | 1367 |
Peter Ashforth | WA | Course 2 Male | 1360 |
John Such | OH | Course 3 Male | 1360 |
Jeffrey Dinning | OH | Course 3 Male | 1359 |
Aylwin Lim | TJ | Course 3 Male | 1359 |
Ken Thompson | TT | Course 3 Male | 1359 |
David George | TT | Course 1 Male | 1359 |
Doug McMurray | YA | Course 1 Male | 1359 |
Peter Kreminski | WA | Course 1 Male | 1353 |
Meredith Rasch | WA | Course 2 Female | 1344 |
Justin Shao | WA | Course 2 Male | 1344 |
Anna Skarbek | MF | Course 1 Female | 1344 |
Mark Overton | WA | Course 1 Male | 1344 |
Marian Arthur | TT | Course 3 Female | 1344 |
Helen Smith | TT | Course 3 Female | 1334 |
Ruth Nicolson | YA | Course 3 Female | 1333 |
Dianne Searle | BG | Course 3 Female | 1331 |
Meredith Norman | TJ | Course 2 Female | 1331 |
Shannon Nicolson | YA | Course 2 Groups | 1309 |
Marc Turner | TJ | Course 3 Male | 1309 |
Robin English | WA | Course 1 Male | 1297 |
Sarah Lim | TJ | Course 2 Female | 1285 |
Jennie Bourne | OH | Course 3 Female | 1285 |
Evelyn Colwell | OH | Course 3 Female | 1284 |
Janet Hillyard | TJ | Course 3 Female | 1283 |
Angus Haines | OH | Course 2 Male | 1283 |
George Reeves | TT | Course 2 Male | 1261 |
Emily Sorensen | TT | Course 3 Female | 1258 |
Stuart Lane | OH | Course 2 Male | 1241 |
Allison Whittaker | TT | Course 2 Female | 1238 |
Jill Congedi | OH | Course 3 Female | 1209 |
Ann Nolan | TJ | Course 3 Female | 1209 |
Susanne Casanova | TE | Course 1 Groups | 1200 |
Zita Sankauskas | OH | Course 3 Female | 1180 |
Gary Ettridge | LI | Course 2 Male | 1174 |