Twilight #2 Campbell Park

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOOrange 1: Men: 1538
Shannon JonesAOOrange 2: W: Op1493
David ShepherdRROrange 1: Men: 1470
Oliver PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1431
Andrew KerrPOOrange 2: M: Ju1427
Lizzie InghamAOOrange 1: W: Op1416
Oliver MillRROrange 1: M: Ju1413
Stephen MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ju1396
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: M: Ju1392
Allison JonesRROrange 1: W: Op1392
Ciaran LanePOOrange 1: M: Ju1391
Grace CraneAOOrange 1: W: Op1391
Jo AllisonRROrange 1: W: Ma1375
Graham AtkinsPOOrange 1: M: Ma1374
Craig CowanBSOrange 1: M: Ma1369
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1361
Craig MottersheadAOOrange 1: Men: 1361
Trevor JacobsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1360
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1359
Bruce BowenPOOrange 2: M: Ma1355
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1354
Jason McCraeRROrange 1: M: Ma1353
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1353
Rohan HyslopPOOrange 1: M: Ma1352
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ju1352
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1337
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1: M: Ma1331
Kieran MacdonellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1329
Greg LanePOOrange 1: M: Ma1329
Ross KerrPOOrange 2: M: Ma1329
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1324
Toni BrownBSOrange 2: W: Ma1321
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1321
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma1321
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1306
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1306
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1305
Doug CollierPOOrange 2: M: Ma1305
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1303
Thomas ManleyPOOrange 1: M: Ma1302
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1291
Anita ScherrerRROrange 1: W: Ma1289
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1289
Hugh JorgensenRROrange 1: M: Ma1287
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1287
Arthur WatsonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1283
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1283
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1282
Bronwyn CalverBSOrange 1: W: Ma1282
Michael MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1278
Laurence WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1278
Noah PolandBSOrange 2: M: Ju1276
Simone EdwardsWEOrange 1: W: Ju1274
Bill JonesRROrange 2: M: Ma1271
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma1267
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1262
Andrew Cumming ThomWEOrange 2: M: Ma1259
Mary McDonaldAOOrange 1: W: Ma1251
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ma1251
Sue GarrPOOrange 1: W: Ma1249
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1246
Anna HyslopPOOrange 2: W: Ma1237
Alan SargeantBSOrange 2: M: Ma1236
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma1234
John SuttonRROrange 1: M: Ma1234
Bryant AllenPOOrange 2: M: Ma1227
Hugh SaddlerRROrange 2: M: Ma1223
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2: W: Ma1219
Jasmine ElsonAOOrange 2: W: Op1212
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1204
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma1201
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 1: W: Ma1197
Paul ArcherBSOrange 1: M: Ma1195
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1183
Monika ShortBSOrange 1: W: Ma1158
John HardingBSOrange 1: M: Ma1158
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma1157
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma1151
Ewan FarquharsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1151
Edith GrayAOOrange 2: W: Ma1142
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma1132
Rosemarie EdwardsWEOrange 2: W: Ma1125
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma1116
Philip PurcellBSOrange 2: M: Ma1100
Edwina MulhearnRROrange 2: W: Ma1099
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 2: W: Ju1096
Eino MeuronenBSOrange 2: M: Ma1087
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Op1079
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma1064
Hermann WehnerWEOrange 2: M: Ma1025
Jodie DavisBSOrange 2: W: Ma1012
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma1005
Jack PalmerBSOrange 2: M: Ma984
Darryl ErbacherPOOrange 2: M: Ma962
Janelle McGarvaPOOrange 2: W: Ma937