SL10 - Belanglo State Forest

Runner Club Class Points
Shane TrotterNCM40A1431
Eoin RotheryBFM45A1420
Geoff TodkillNCM50A1416
Malin AnderssonNCW21A1416
Rohan HyslopPOM40A1416
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1413
Dmitry StukovWHM40A1413
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1413
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1396
Ian JonesURM45A1391
Ian ProsserAOM50A1379
Malcolm RobertsNCM50A1374
David GreenIKM45A1361
Ross MorrisonGOM40A1360
Anita ScherrerRRW40A1360
Toby WilsonGOM16A1360
Peter AnnettsGOM40A1359
Linda SestaURW45A1355
Melvyn CoxBNM55A1355
Nick DentCCM60A1352
Tony HillGOEOD Hard Long1352
Andrew PowerNCM45AS1352
Darren SlatteryBNM21AS1342
Peter ShepherdIKM60A1339
Alison InglisNCW45A1339
Lawrence JonesURM16A1339
Paula SavolainenGOW45A1339
Aidan DawsonGOM16A1338
Alex DaveyWRM55A1338
Hugh MooreRRM60A1337
Brook MartinGOW35A1335
Geoff PeelNCM50A1333
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1332
Jose ZapataCCM21AS1332
Terry BluettBNM65A1332
Ross BarrGOM65A1331
Joanna ParrBFW50A1331
Jim LeeNCM60A1331
Michael BurtRRM50A1331
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1331
Robert SpryBNM60A1324
Samantha HoweNCW21AS1324
Rodney ParkinBNM55A1324
Keith JayIKM60A1321
Debbie DaveyWRW55A1319
Robert AllisonRRM65A1319
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1317
Dale WallaceWPM45AS1317
David McKennaURM35AS1317
Lisa GrantGOW21A1309
Russell RigbyNCM60A1309
Colin PriceCCM55A1309
Ron JunghansGOM65A1309
Peter MillerBSM40A1306
Jane McKennaURW45A1305
Kevin PartonGSM60A1304
Dennis TrewinBSM65A1303
Nicola BlatchfordNCW18A1302
Lynn DabbsWHW55A1302
Kevin CurbyIKM65A1293
Airdrie LongGOW21AS1291
Mark BrindleyGOM35AS1289
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1289
Judy AllisonRRW60A1288
Bruce DawkinsBNM70A1287
Barry HanlonWHM75A1285
Toy MartinNCW65A1285
Jean BaldwinTTW65A1283
Peter OrrNCM45AS1283
Margaret JonesURW45A1282
Carolyn MatthewsNCW45A1282
Robyn PallasCCW55A1276
Maria OrrNCW35AS1276
Ken JacobsonGOM65A1276
Gordon WilsonBNM55AS1274
Peter NewtonNCM55AS1271
Michael RoylanceBFM55AS1271
Carolyn RigbyNCW21AS1270
Carol JacobsonGOW60A1270
Christa SchaferGOW70A1267
Greg SmithGSM55A1260
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1259
Angela MurrayURW65A1251
Lloyd GledhillGOM75A1251
Margaret WilmottURW55A1249
Kathryn CoxBNW45AS1245
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1243
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1239
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1237
Sally DevenishWPW35AS1237
Julie MannIKW45AS1233
Barbara MartinPOW50A1230
Brian ClelandURM75A1229
Jitka KoprivaURW65A1229
Julie GrantWHW21AS1226
Marina IskhakovaBNW21AS1220
Neil SchaferGOM75A1219
Tim CoxGOM70A1218
Basil BaldwinTTM70A1214
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1214
Janet MorrisWHW70A1214
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1205
Mary Jane MahonyURW65A1194