Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #9 - North Ryde

Runner Club Class Points
Tim RogersBFSprint Course1520
Michael BurtonBFSprint Course1520
Patrik GunnarssonBFSprint Course1520
Lee CoadyWHSprint Course1470
Mark ShinglerBFSprint Course1420
Eoin RotheryBFSprint Course1420
Andy SimpsonBFSprint Course1416
Tracy MarshBFSprint Course1416
Lisa GrantGOSprint Course1413
Anthony PettersonGOSprint Course1393
Huon WilsonGOSprint Course1391
James McQuillanWHSprint Course1379
Darren SlatteryBNSprint Course1379
Gill FowlerBFSprint Course1375
Jamie KennedyGOSprint Course1369
Duncan CurrieGOSprint Course1359
Cath ChalmersBFSprint Course1356
Joel PutnamBNSprint Course1355
Peter GarranBFSprint Course1354
Ron GarnerURSprint Course1353
Ian CameronGOSprint Course1352
Colin BurnettGOSprint Course1352
Colin CurrieGOSprint Course1338
Georgia JonesURSprint Course1338
Clare MurphyURSprint Course1338
Nick DentCCSprint Course1337
Miles EllisBFSprint Course1337
Michael FreeGOSprint Course1335
Terry BluettBNSprint Course1324
Dmitry StukovWHSprint Course1321
Mark MuellerWHSprint Course1321
Graeme HillWHSprint Course1319
Dave LottyURSprint Course1309
Steve DunlopWHSprint Course1309
Carolyn HauptGOSprint Course1309
James StuartIKSprint Course1306
Gordon WilsonBNSprint Course1305
John AndersonGOSprint Course1302
Ron JunghansGOSprint Course1297
Hilary WoodCCSprint Course1293
Larry WeissGOSprint Course1293
Margaret JonesURSprint Course1293
Airdrie LongGOSprint Course1291
Sam RogersBFSprint Course1291
Ted WoodleyGOSprint Course1291
Ian MillerWHSprint Course1291
Julian LedgerBNSprint Course1289
David McGheeBNSprint Course1289
Lisa LampeURSprint Course1276
Ewan ShinglerBFSprint Course1274
Nicole SellinGOSprint Course1274
Terry MurphyURSprint Course1270
Robert SpryBNSprint Course1259
Peter ThomasonBNSprint Course1249
Stuart McWilliamGOSprint Course1248
John GilesGOSprint Course1239
Brian ClelandURSprint Course1239
Helen MurphyURSprint Course1236
Ross DukerGOSprint Course1236
Lynda CalderGOSprint Course1234
Bob MorganBNSprint Course1220
Steve HollowayWHSprint Course1219
Barry HanlonWHSprint Course1218
Karin HefftnerGOSprint Course1214
Mary Jane MahonyURSprint Course1200
Sue ThomsonGOSprint Course1200
Janet MorrisWHSprint Course1191