Runner | Club | Class | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Tim Rogers | BF | Sprint Course | 1925 |
Michael Burton | BF | Sprint Course | 1925 |
Patrik Gunnarsson | BF | Sprint Course | 1925 |
Lee Coady | WH | Sprint Course | 1854 |
Mark Shingler | BF | Sprint Course | 1733 |
Eoin Rothery | BF | Sprint Course | 1733 |
Lisa Grant | GO | Sprint Course | 1731 |
Tracy Marsh | BF | Sprint Course | 1731 |
Andy Simpson | BF | Sprint Course | 1731 |
Anthony Petterson | GO | Sprint Course | 1686 |
Huon Wilson | GO | Sprint Course | 1678 |
James McQuillan | WH | Sprint Course | 1655 |
Darren Slattery | BN | Sprint Course | 1655 |
Gill Fowler | BF | Sprint Course | 1633 |
Jamie Kennedy | GO | Sprint Course | 1611 |
Duncan Currie | GO | Sprint Course | 1590 |
Cath Chalmers | BF | Sprint Course | 1590 |
Joel Putnam | BN | Sprint Course | 1586 |
Peter Garran | BF | Sprint Course | 1585 |
Ron Garner | UR | Sprint Course | 1585 |
Ian Cameron | GO | Sprint Course | 1585 |
Colin Burnett | GO | Sprint Course | 1585 |
Colin Currie | GO | Sprint Course | 1559 |
Georgia Jones | UR | Sprint Course | 1559 |
Clare Murphy | UR | Sprint Course | 1559 |
Michael Free | GO | Sprint Course | 1555 |
Nick Dent | CC | Sprint Course | 1555 |
Miles Ellis | BF | Sprint Course | 1555 |
Terry Bluett | BN | Sprint Course | 1532 |
Dmitry Stukov | WH | Sprint Course | 1528 |
Mark Mueller | WH | Sprint Course | 1528 |
Graeme Hill | WH | Sprint Course | 1527 |
Gordon Wilson | BN | Sprint Course | 1514 |
James Stuart | IK | Sprint Course | 1514 |
Dave Lotty | UR | Sprint Course | 1514 |
Steve Dunlop | WH | Sprint Course | 1514 |
Carolyn Haupt | GO | Sprint Course | 1514 |
John Anderson | GO | Sprint Course | 1509 |
Ron Junghans | GO | Sprint Course | 1502 |
Airdrie Long | GO | Sprint Course | 1496 |
Sam Rogers | BF | Sprint Course | 1496 |
Ted Woodley | GO | Sprint Course | 1496 |
Ian Miller | WH | Sprint Course | 1496 |
Hilary Wood | CC | Sprint Course | 1496 |
Larry Weiss | GO | Sprint Course | 1496 |
Margaret Jones | UR | Sprint Course | 1496 |
Julian Ledger | BN | Sprint Course | 1485 |
David McGhee | BN | Sprint Course | 1485 |
Lisa Lampe | UR | Sprint Course | 1439 |
Nicole Sellin | GO | Sprint Course | 1431 |
Ewan Shingler | BF | Sprint Course | 1431 |
Terry Murphy | UR | Sprint Course | 1425 |
Robert Spry | BN | Sprint Course | 1404 |
Peter Thomason | BN | Sprint Course | 1397 |
Stuart McWilliam | GO | Sprint Course | 1397 |
John Giles | GO | Sprint Course | 1388 |
Brian Cleland | UR | Sprint Course | 1388 |
Ross Duker | GO | Sprint Course | 1387 |
Helen Murphy | UR | Sprint Course | 1387 |
Lynda Calder | GO | Sprint Course | 1382 |
Bob Morgan | BN | Sprint Course | 1358 |
Steve Holloway | WH | Sprint Course | 1357 |
Barry Hanlon | WH | Sprint Course | 1357 |
Karin Hefftner | GO | Sprint Course | 1351 |
Mary Jane Mahony | UR | Sprint Course | 1343 |
Sue Thomson | GO | Sprint Course | 1343 |
Janet Morris | WH | Sprint Course | 1334 |