Runner | Club | Class | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Hill | WH | Sprint Course. | 2001 |
Ian Meyer | SH | Sprint Course. | 1973 |
Peter Preston | NC | Sprint Course. | 1973 |
Michael Burton | BF | Sprint Course. | 1973 |
Amber Morrison | HB | Sprint Course. | 1961 |
Andy Simpson | BF | Sprint Course. | 1870 |
Eoin Rothery | BF | Sprint Course. | 1852 |
Paul Marsh | BF | Sprint Course. | 1765 |
Aidan Dawson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1765 |
Cath Chalmers | BF | Sprint Course. | 1731 |
Lisa Grant | GO | Sprint Course. | 1731 |
Joel Putnam | BN | Sprint Course. | 1731 |
Tracy Marsh | BF | Sprint Course. | 1731 |
Huon Wilson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1731 |
Catherine Murphy | UR | Sprint Course. | 1731 |
Tony Hill | GO | Sprint Course. | 1730 |
Darren Slattery | BN | Sprint Course. | 1678 |
James Lithgow | GO | Sprint Course. | 1678 |
Dmitry Stukov | WH | Sprint Course. | 1678 |
Linda Sesta | UR | Sprint Course. | 1659 |
Emily Prudhoe | CC | Sprint Course. | 1655 |
Peter Garran | BF | Sprint Course. | 1655 |
Ian Froude | IK | Sprint Course. | 1655 |
Gordon Wilson | BN | Sprint Course. | 1633 |
Stefan Kuehn | GO | Sprint Course. | 1633 |
Wendy Stevenson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1633 |
Warwick Selby | GO | Sprint Course. | 1590 |
Ian Jessup | GO | Sprint Course. | 1590 |
Paul Prudhoe | CC | Sprint Course. | 1590 |
Matt Hackett | WH | Sprint Course. | 1585 |
Ross Barr | GO | Sprint Course. | 1585 |
John Anderson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1585 |
Wayne Pepper | BN | Sprint Course. | 1585 |
David Noble | BF | Sprint Course. | 1585 |
Nick Dent | CC | Sprint Course. | 1585 |
Clare Murphy | UR | Sprint Course. | 1563 |
Terry Bluett | BN | Sprint Course. | 1556 |
Ted Mulherin | WH | Sprint Course. | 1540 |
Larry Weiss | GO | Sprint Course. | 1540 |
Dave Lotty | UR | Sprint Course. | 1537 |
Ron Junghans | GO | Sprint Course. | 1537 |
Amy Harmer | WH | Sprint Course. | 1529 |
Lisa Lampe | UR | Sprint Course. | 1529 |
Dan Redfern | GO | Sprint Course. | 1529 |
Airdrie Long | GO | Sprint Course. | 1485 |
Malcolm Gledhill | GO | Sprint Course. | 1485 |
Toby Wilson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1485 |
Bryony Cox | GO | Sprint Course. | 1485 |
Jim Merchant | GO | Sprint Course. | 1485 |
Tim Cox | GO | Sprint Course. | 1475 |
Ross Duker | GO | Sprint Course. | 1456 |
Barbara Dawson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1431 |
Lloyd Gledhill | GO | Sprint Course. | 1421 |
Pauline Evans | BF | Sprint Course. | 1421 |
Helen Murphy | UR | Sprint Course. | 1421 |
John Giles | GO | Sprint Course. | 1397 |
Dennis Sparling | GO | Sprint Course. | 1388 |
Lyn Malmgron | SH | Sprint Course. | 1343 |
Sue Thomson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1343 |
Cheryl Bluett | BN | Sprint Course. | 1318 |
Frank Assenza | BN | Sprint Course. | 1241 |