ACT Runners Shop Twilight #10 - ANU

Runner Club Class Points
Lachlan DowBSOrange 1. M. Ju2193
Tom QuayleSWOrange 1. Men. 2127
Oliver PolandBSOrange 1. M. Ju2104
Oscar McNultyWAOrange 1. M. Ju2062
Andy HoggPOOrange 1. M. Ma2057
Oscar PhillipsEVOrange 1. M. Ju2043
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1. W. Op1733
Max NeveMFOrange 1. M. Ju1732
Seb DunneBSOrange 1. Men. 1610
Jason McCraeRROrange 1. Men. 1610
Leigh DickieBSOrange 1. M. Ma1595
Dave MeyerSHOrange 1. Men. 1594
Gareth CandyAOOrange 1. Men. 1555
Trevor JacobsBSOrange 1. M. Ma1551
Grant McDonaldAOOrange 1. M. Ma1548
Liam WhytePOOrange 1. Men. 1548
Felicity BrownCCOrange 1. W. Op1548
Belinda LawfordAOOrange 1. W. Ju1542
Paul ImhoffRROrange 1. Men. 1538
Darren SouthwellPOOrange 1. Men. 1538
David SimpfendorferRROrange 2. Men. 1537
Karl BicevskisALOrange 1. M. Ju1529
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1. M. Ma1520
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1. M. Ma1471
Jo AllisonRROrange 1. W. Op1471
Lucy McGarvaPOOrange 1. W. Op1470
Geoff StaceyPOOrange 1. Men. 1443
Davin FifieldRROrange 1. M. Ma1431
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1. M. Ma1430
Aaron BroughtonRROrange 1. Men. 1420
Jenny BourneEUOrange 1. W. Ma1420
Anna QuayleSWOrange 1. W. Ma1420
Joshua BlatchfordNCOrange 1. M. Ju1420
Mace NeveRROrange 1. W. Op1416
Heather MuirENOrange 1. W. Ju1416
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1. Men. 1416
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1. M. Ma1391
Aidan DawsonGOOrange 1. M. Ju1391
Huon WilsonGOOrange 1. Men. 1391
Carol HardingBSOrange 1. W. Ma1391
Katelyn EffeneyUGOrange 1. W. Ju1391
Oscar WoodPOOrange 1. Men. 1391
Nicola BlatchfordNCOrange 1. W. Ju1388
Toni BrownBSOrange 1. W. Ma1388
Derryn McGarvaPOOrange 1. Men. 1379
Craig CowanBSOrange 1. Men. 1379
Keith FifieldRROrange 1. M. Ma1374
Stephen MelhuishPOOrange 1. M. Ju1361
Charles BradshawBSOrange 2. Men. 1359
Kelly CandyAOOrange 2. W. Op1356
John SpoonerPOOrange 1. M. Ma1356
David JenkinsBSOrange 1. M. Ma1354
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1. M. Ma1353
Mary McDonaldAOOrange 1. W. Ma1353
Shea-Cara HammondBSOrange 1. W. Ju1352
Hugh MooreRROrange 2. M. Ma1352
Emily CantwellUGOrange 1. W. Ju1339
Bill JonesRROrange 1. M. Ma1331
Arthur WatsonPOOrange 1. M. Ma1331
Hugh SaddlerRROrange 2. M. Ma1329
Robert AllisonRROrange 1. M. Ma1326
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1. M. Ma1324
Sue GarrPOOrange 1. W. Ma1321
Maurice PattenRROrange 1. M. Ma1321
Nicolas ShawBSOrange 1. M. Ju1319
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2. W. Ma1319
Anna HyslopPOOrange 1. W. Ma1317
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2. W. Ma1317
Kirsten WehnerWEOrange 1. W. Ma1309
Judy AllisonRROrange 2. W. Ma1305
John SuominenWEOrange 2. M. Ma1297
Janet StreetPOOrange 1. W. Op1293
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 1. M. Ma1293
Helen McAuleyWEOrange 1. W. Ma1291
Shelley DoreyBSOrange 2. W. Op1291
Tony GarrPOOrange 1. M. Ma1291
Michael BurtRROrange 1. M. Ma1291
Phoebe DentCCOrange 1. W. Op1289
Lorraine TomlinsPOOrange 2. W. Ma1289
Mark ParsonsBSOrange 1. M. Ma1289
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2. M. Ma1289
Colleen MockPOOrange 1. W. Ma1289
Silke SpeierRROrange 1. W. Op1288
Alexandra McAndrewPOOrange 2. W. Op1283
John HardingBSOrange 1. M. Ma1278
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2. W. Ma1270
Noel LuffWEOrange 2. M. Ma1270
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 2. M. Ma1260
Hermann WehnerWEOrange 2. M. Ma1259
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2. W. Ma1245
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1. M. Ma1241
Janelle McGarvaPOOrange 2. W. Ma1236
Philip PurcellBSOrange 2. M. Ma1236
Frank IngwersenPOOrange 2. M. Ma1236
Kerry DickieBSOrange 1. W. Ma1236
Pat MiethkePOOrange 1. W. Ma1227
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2. M. Ma1219