Flinders Ranges Day 1 - Rawnsley

Runner Club Class Points
Leith SodenOH1 Male1348
Toby CazzolatoTJ1 Male1311
Dante AfnanYA1 Male1306
Remi AfnanYA1 Male1285
Emily SorensenTT1 Female 1284
Bruce ArthurMF2 Male1272
Ethan PenckYA1 Male1265
Bridget UppillOH1 Female 1256
Joanna GeorgeTT1 Female 1241
Kym BarnettTJ3 Male1238
Max GrivellTT1 Male1237
Abigail GeorgeTT1 Female 1234
Steve CooperYA2 Male1226
Rod GrayEU1 Male1219
Sophie TavernaCH2 Female1219
Ted Van GeldermalsenYV2 Male1215
Marcus CazzolatoTJ3 Male1215
Andrew McCombOH2 Male1212
Finn JohnstonTJ3 Male1209
Camilo Loor ChavezTJ1 Male1208
Duncan StillTJ3 Male1205
Blair TrewinYV2 Male1200
Doug JohnstonTJ3 Male1197
Ben CazzolatoTJ2 Male1189
Nigel DobsonYA2 Male1189
Steve BurdettTJ1 Male1184
Ana PenckYA3 Female1176
Gemma BurleyYA2 Female1171
Phil ClemLI2 Male1167
Colin BurnettGO2 Male1165
Austin ClemLI3 Male1164
Lexie AshforthWA2 Female1164
Joel StanleyTJ1 Male1163
Fern HillyardWA3 Female1155
Melanie FullerTT1 Female 1154
Tim AshmanLI3 Male1154
Meredith NormanTJ1 Female 1152
James LithgowGO1 Male1147
John CarberryNE2 Male1146
Rhys FogartyOH3 Male1133
Phil HazellTT4 Male1133
Michael WestoverWA3 Male1133
Keren FaulknerTJ3 Female1127
Adrian UppillOH3 Male1124
David GeorgeTT2 Male1122
Luke OvertonWA2 Male1114
Gerhard VelaitisYA4 Male1109
Michael BurtRR4 Male1106
Lucinda FogartyOH4 Female1104
Tony BirdDR4 Male1101
Patrick BurleyYA4 Male1100
Evelyn ColwellOH3 Female1097
Elise ClemLI3 Female1090
Trevor DimentTT4 Male1082
Dale TavernaCH3 Male1081
Patsy BurleyYA3 Female1080
Jessica JarvisWA4 Female1080
Robert SmithTT4 Male1078
Peter SearleBG4 Male1075
Robin UppillOH4 Female1075
Leila HendersonYA4 Female1073
Mark OvertonWA3 Male1073
Susan GeorgeTT4 Female1072
Meredith RaschWA4 Female1068
Robert TuckerYA1 Male1066
Ian GrivellTT3 Male1063
Jeffrey DinningOH4 Male1062
Carolyn JacksonBK4 Female1055
Craig ColwellOH3 Male1046
Sienna WhiteLI4 Female1045
Alek SimsSB4 Male1045
Teri McCombOH4 Female1042
Ian WeisYA2 Male1038
Clive ArthurTT4 Male1018
Sandra McKeanOH6 Female 1018
Alison HoopmannLI4 Female1014
Aylwin LimTJ4 Male1006
Al SankauskasOH4 Male1006
Erica DimentTT4 Female997
Marian ArthurTT6 Female 997
Desmond NormanTJ3 Male993
Guy SchubertOH3 Male993
Paquita WhiteLI6 Female 985
Dave NicolsonYA4 Male970
Dianne BergenGO4 Female969
Kate MarschallTT4 Group967
Ruth AmbroseTJ4 Female960
David TilbrookOH6 Male949
Zita SankauskasOH4 Female944
Dianne SearleBG6 Female 936
Barry WheelerTT4 Male932
Wendy TavernaCH3 Female924
Frank TomasWA4 Male923
John SuchOH4 Male921
Lan KellyTJ4 Female916
Janet TarrYV6 Female 904
Janet HillyardTJ6 Female 893
Darren GoodwinLI6 Male882
Sue BamentOH6 Female 878
Robin EnglishWA3 Male871
David WintersLI4 Group854
Peter KreminskiWA4 Male844
Natalie StillTJ4 Female836
John AndersonGO4 Male817
Carol SuchOH6 Female 754
Sharron NoskeLI6 Group709