ACT Metro Series: Junior League #14

Runner Club Class Points
David StocksBSMod1: MJunr1280
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1274
Mark BourneNCMod1: MMstr1272
Toby LangBSMod1: MJunr1259
Andrew KerrPOMod1: MJunr1251
Matthew CraneAOMod1: MMstr1250
Matt DoyleAOMod1: MOpen1248
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1240
Oscar WoolfordBBMod1: MJunr1239
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1234
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1231
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1230
Matthew StocksBSMod1: MMstr1223
Andy HoggPOMod1: MMstr1219
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1219
Matthew PurcellBSMod1: MMstr1206
Craig JohnsonBSMod1: MMstr1201
Jesse PiiroinenBSMod1: MOpen1197
Alex DerlackiRRMod1: MJunr1194
Nicholas BrennanGSMod1: MJunr1184
Natalie MillerBSMod1: WJunr1175
Joshua MansellBSMod1: MJunr1173
Alice RadajewskiPOMod1: WJunr1170
Henry GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1165
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod1: MJunr1153
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1149
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1147
Lachlan HoGJMod1: MJunr1136
Ari PiiroinenBSMod1: MMstr1136
Andrew HobsonBSMod1: MMstr1135
Michael RadajewskiPOMod1: MMstr1123
Ellen JohnsonBSMod1: WJunr1122
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod1: WMstr1116
Oliver GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1111
Toni BrownBSMod1: WMstr1104
David PolandBSMod1: MMstr1101
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1096
Max WalterRRMod1: MJunr1092
Bill JonesRRMod1: MMstr1089
Ian de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1087
Martin CharlesRRMod1: MMstr1085
Sanda HalpinPOMod1: WJunr1081
James DerlackiRRMod1: MMstr1073
Edith GrayAOMod1: WMstr1072
Greg WilsonBSMod1: MMstr1068
Thomas FisherPOMod2: MJunr1063
Xander PhillipsGSMod1: MJunr1063
Max JohnsonBSMod2: MJunr1062
Vickie SayeAOMod1: WMstr1058
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1055
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1046
Peter AntcliffBSMod1: MMstr1028
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMstr1021
Aidan YeatesBSMod2: MJunr1014
Anastasia YeatesBSMod2: WJunr982
Ella HoggPOMod2: WJunr979
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod1: WMstr961
Kristian MaksanGJMod2: MJunr960
David PentonBSMod2: MMstr957
Naomi PentonBSMod2: WMstr957
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr941
Richard BrownGSMod1: MMstr939
Anthony SlatyerPOMod1: MMstr923
Penny BrothersRRMod1: WMstr900
Jack GroseBSMod2: MJunr892
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr875
Charlie VyverBSMod2: MJunr872
Sebastian Pascoe-SimpsonBSMod2: MJunr864
Helen FisherPOMod2: WMstr854
Robert AllisonRRMod2: MMstr851
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr839
Nina DavisBSMod1: WOpen801
David HoggPOMod2: MMstr797
Allison JonesRRMod2: WMstr796
Alma WalterRRMod2: WJunr789
Geoff WoodPOMod1: MMstr784
Katy HoggPOMod2: WJunr775
Ian CrellinPOMod1: MMstr756
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMstr751
Jonathan PickeringRRMod2: MMstr744
Amy TingRRMod2: WMstr740
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr730
Barbara MartinPOMod2: WMstr707
Geoffrey DabbBSMod2: MMstr668
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr613
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr613
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr286
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr191