ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRRMod1: MMstr1304
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1299
Andy HoggPOMod1: MMstr1261
Oscar WoolfordBBMod1: MJunr1235
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1234
Kasimir GregoryNTMod1: MOpen1225
Matthew PurcellBSMod1: MMstr1205
Kathie DentRRMod1: WMstr1200
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1198
Hayden DentRRMod1: MJunr1195
Fedor IskhakovRRMod1: MMstr1191
Natalie MillerBSMod1: WJunr1186
Craig JohnsonBSMod1: MMstr1181
Mace NeveRRMod1: WMstr1180
Joseph WilsonBSMod1: MJunr1180
Alex DerlackiRRMod1: MJunr1165
Peter MillerBSMod1: MMstr1159
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1146
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1144
Ana HercegPOMod1: WMstr1141
Natalie SmithPOMod1: WMstr1140
Toni BrownBSMod1: WMstr1134
Alison InglisBSMod1: WMstr1128
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHMod1: WOpen1116
Robert HembrowOHMod1: MOpen1105
Kenji WalterBSMod2: MMstr1097
Nicholas BrennanGSMod1: MJunr1094
Marina IskhakovaRRMod2: WMstr1094
David PentonBSMod2: MMstr1094
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1085
Anthony SlatyerPOMod1: MMstr1081
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMstr1072
Vickie SayeAOMod1: WMstr1072
Josh RobardsBSMod2: MJunr1070
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr1065
Martin CharlesRRMod1: MMstr1065
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1058
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1057
Max WalterRRMod2: MJunr1050
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1044
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1031
Greg WilsonBSMod2: MMstr1029
Michael BurtRRMod2: MMstr1024
Tony PowellBSMod1: MMstr1013
Zoe McCraeRRMod2: WJunr1011
Belinda AllisonRRMod2: WMstr1011
Mira WalterRRMod2: WJunr1008
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr1008
Amy TingRRMod2: WMstr989
Xander PhillipsGSMod1: MJunr974
Kerryne JonesRRMod2: WMstr971
Judith ColmanBSMod2: WMstr971
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMstr967
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr960
Durham BennettBSMod2: MMstr957
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMstr956
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr955
Richard BrownGSMod2: MMstr948
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr947
Merv BendleDRMod2: MMstr947
Max JohnsonBSMod2: MJunr943
Geoff HudsonNEMod1: MMstr939
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr931
Jo HobsonBSMod2: WMstr906
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr906
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr842
Callum BennettBSMod1: MJunr841
Zaf Bluett-JonesAOEasy: MJunr841
Ben MansellBSEasy: MJunr829
Penny BrothersRRMod2: WMstr827
Kristian MaksanGJMod2: MJunr822
Layla DentRREasy: WJunr817
Veronika IskhakovaRREasy: WJunr812
Susan FordAOMod2: WMstr809
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr809
Jan GoetessonBSMod1: MMstr765
Susan HallissyBSMod2: WMstr727
Chris BendleDREasy: WMstr704
Jonathan PickeringRREasy: MMstr690
Emma HendersonBSEasy: WMstr644
William CharlesRREasy: MJunr620
Michael McAuliffePOMod2: MMstr591
Francoise BerlandierBSEasy: WMstr564