ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10

Runner Club Class Points
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1276
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1269
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1231
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1228
Paul CuthbertPOOrange 1: M: Ma1219
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1217
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1212
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1195
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1192
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1187
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1181
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1181
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1180
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1169
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1167
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1161
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1156
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1156
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1146
Stephen StillAOOrange 2: M: Ma1136
Justine HobsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1122
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1116
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1108
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1105
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 2: W: Ma1103
Mark ParsonsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1102
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1100
Harry GibbsGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1095
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1095
Marcus GellelGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1092
Angus KnowlesGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1081
Miho YamazakiPOOrange 1: W: Ju1072
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1072
Thomas CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1059
Kelly YoungBSOrange 2: W: Ma1045
Tom de JonghBSOrange 2: M: Ma1044
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1040
Leanne WilkinsonBSOrange 1: W: Ma1035
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1031
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma1024
Bryant AllenPOOrange 2: M: Ma1017
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1016
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju1003
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1001
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ju994
Sue KeyMFOrange 2: W: Ma992
Kai DewarGRSOrange 2: M: Ju989
Sandy WilkinsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju985
Tyra KuanGSOrange 2: W: Ju976
Toby WilsonGOOrange 2: M: Ju972
John GuthriePOOrange 2: M: Ma965
Michael RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ma961
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ju961
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju955
Ryan TurnerGRSOrange 1: M: Ju954
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma947
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma946
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma941
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma939
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma923
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: M: Ma913
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma911
Alex RicksGRSOrange 2: M: Ju878
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma866
Justin WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju866
Ryan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju866
Shelley SeddonPOOrange 2: W: Ma861
Charlie SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju857
Lachlan HoGJOrange 2: M: Ju851
William ThompsonGRSOrange 1: M: Ju848
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju835
Madeleine ScottRROrange 2: W: Ju835
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1: M: Ma830
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju817
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma813
Danny HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ma811
Arran ScottGJGreen: Men: Jun755
Angus HudsonGRSGreen: Men: Jun744
Celeste HodgensGJGreen: Women: J744
Sebastian LeighBSOrange 2: M: Ju742
Lucas HodgensGJGreen: Men: Jun734
James BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ma730
Max BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ju730
Jackson MannGJGreen: Men: Jun728
Jonathan de FeijterGJGreen: Men: Jun717
Tommi HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ju704
Zoe McCraeRRGreen: Women: J686
Richard BattBSGreen: Men: Mas675
Sam NelsonGJGreen: Men: Jun667
Campbell AngoveGJGreen: Men: Jun661
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma659
Michael TedeschiRRGreen: Men: Mas639
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun631
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma631
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma602
Teah KneippGSOrange 2: W: Ju579
Jayden WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun575
Talia WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun569
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun561
Tom O'BrienGJOrange 2: M: Ju537
Daniel RossPOOrange 2: M: Ju524
Ben WardGJGreen: Men: Jun509
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma509