ACT Twilight #11, Mt Ainslie North

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1359
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1305
Ian ProsserAOOrange 1: M: Ma1288
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1285
Robin MennetBSOrange 1: M: Ju1274
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1267
Mark GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ju1264
Ciaran LanePOOrange 1: M: Ju1262
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1245
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1239
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1235
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1215
Peter DaffernBSOrange 1: M: Ma1214
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ma1214
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1214
Morten PedersenPOOrange 2: M: Ma1207
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1199
Alison InglisBSOrange 2: W: Ma1198
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1194
Fedor IskhakovaRROrange 1: M: Ma1194
Ross StewartBSOrange 2: M: Ma1193
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1192
Ana HercegPOOrange 2: W: Ma1176
Bill JonesRROrange 2: M: Ma1173
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 2: W: Ma1167
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma1156
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 2: M: Ma1145
Greg WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1142
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1137
Brynly MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ju1135
Michael MitchellBSOrange 2: M: Ma1132
Sue GarrPOOrange 2: W: Ma1128
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma1118
Garry FryRROrange 2: M: Ma1111
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1105
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1098
Mark ParsonsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1093
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1087
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1080
Paul SheahanWEOrange 1: M: Ma1079
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma1074
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma1074
Tom de JonghBSOrange 2: M: Ma1071
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1066
Michael BurtRROrange 2: M: Ma1066
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma1066
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma1063
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma1061
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma1061
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ma1061
Hugh SaddlerRROrange 2: M: Ma1061
Judy AllisonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1051
Ray MeuronenBSOrange 2: M: Ma1051
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1045
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1030
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma1029
Kerryne JonesBSOrange 2: W: Ma1025
Eric WainwrightRROrange 2: M: Ma1022
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2: W: Ma1015
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma1015
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma1003
Frank IngwersenPOOrange 2: M: Ma1000
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma985
Elye DentRRGreen: Men: Jun962
Ewan FarquharsonRROrange 1: M: Ma955
Louise RoseRROrange 2: W: Ma950
Jane SayeAOOrange 2: W: Ma949
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma944
Ian CrellinPOOrange 2: M: Ma940
Jude DesaubinBSGreen: Men: Jun921
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma886
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun873
Owen RadajewskiPOGreen: Men: Jun873
Makhaya HoggPOGreen: Men: Jun858
Daniel RossGJGreen: Men: Jun835
Justin WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun811
Thomas FisherPOGreen: Men: Jun804
Ryan WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun792