ACT Metro & Junior League #13

Runner Club Class Points
Tomas KrajcaRROrange 1: M: Ma1304
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1290
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1252
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1238
Ciaran LanePOOrange 1: M: Ju1227
Mark GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ju1218
Matthew PurcellGSOrange 1: Men: 1200
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1199
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1199
Andrew KerrPOOrange 1: M: Ju1194
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1182
Jaxon KneippBSOrange 1: M: Ju1178
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1167
Wayne GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1167
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1165
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1156
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1155
Kieran MacdonellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1148
Braeden JaugietisGSOrange 1: M: Ju1144
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1139
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1134
Toni BrownBSOrange 2: W: Ma1133
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1129
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1125
Jack CareyGSOrange 1: M: Ju1122
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 1: M: Ma1118
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1116
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1113
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ma1111
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1090
Stephen GoggsRROrange 1: M: Ma1088
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1088
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1088
Flynn HopkinsRROrange 1: M: Ju1086
Monika BinderPOOrange 1: W: Ma1076
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1073
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1066
Martin CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ma1060
Clare LonerganBSOrange 1: W: Ma1057
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1056
Ryan TurnerGSOrange 1: M: Ju1053
Arthur WatsonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1050
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1047
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1047
Kai DewarGSOrange 1: M: Ju1046
Tal ZwikaelGSOrange 1: M: Ju1042
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma1037
Marcus GellelGSOrange 1: M: Ju1035
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1012
Oscar WoodPOOrange 1: Men: 1009
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1005
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1004
Zack NoyesGSOrange 2: M: Ju1001
David JenkinsBSOrange 1: M: Ma987
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma983
Thomas CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ju978
Hugh JorgensenRROrange 2: M: Ma950
Rosemary GoggsRROrange 2: W: Ju945
Aaron KooymansRROrange 2: M: Ma943
Dougal GillGSOrange 2: M: Ju942
Marcus GrayGSOrange 2: M: Ju933
Michael GuthriePOOrange 2: M: Ju933
Patrick Shelton AgarGSOrange 2: M: Ju911
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma908
Alex DerlackiGSOrange 2: M: Ju905
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma900
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2: W: Ma896
Harry GibbsGSOrange 2: M: Ju889
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma886
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma880
Elise NorthcoteBSOrange 2: W: Ju874
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma872
Robert PetersAOOrange 1: M: Ma863
Natalie MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju861
Alex RicksGSOrange 2: M: Ju830
Alan ThompsonRROrange 2: M: Ma806
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma786
James DixonBSOrange 2: M: Ju784
Alan SargeantBSOrange 2: M: Ma784
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma752
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: Men: 725
Will MadlGSOrange 2: M: Ju714
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma702
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ma689
Angus KnowlesGSOrange 2: M: Ju684
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun676
Elye DentRRGreen: Men: Jun667
Lauren CharlesRRGreen: Women: J664
Owen RadajewskiPOGreen: Men: Jun657
Darcy BuschGJGreen: Men: Jun635
Celeste HodgensGJGreen: Women: J635
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma616
Lucas HodgensGJGreen: Men: Jun591
Alice RadajewskiPOGreen: Women: J587
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma587
Robert MageeGSOrange 2: M: Ju586
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju573
Zoe McCraeRRGreen: Women: J560
Michael LimGJGreen: Men: Jun540
Jackson MannGJGreen: Men: Jun508
Mark DixonGJGreen: Men: Jun479
Pia CunninghamBSOrange 2: W: Ju479
Riley SheldonGJGreen: Men: Jun474
Elizabeth AndersenBSGreen: Women: J440
Nicole McLeanGJGreen: Women: J433
S├ęBastien BouGJGreen: Men: Jun431
Hamish McLeanGJGreen: Men: Jun431
Michael McCormackGSOrange 2: M: Ju410
Campbell AngoveGJGreen: Men: Jun385
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma361
Daniel RossGJGreen: Men: Jun358
Jennifer LiuGSGreen: Women: J337
Sharang DesaiGJGreen: Men: Jun326
Lizzie CaoGSGreen: Women: J305
Ellis BirrerGSGreen: Men: Jun292
William JorgensenGSGreen: Men: Jun273