ACT Twilight #7, Stirling Ridge

Runner Club Class Points
Jacob LindstamPOOrange 1: Men: 1386
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1381
Stephen MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ju1342
Matthew StocksBSOrange 2: M: Ma1324
Eric MorrisBNOrange 1: M: Ma1324
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: Train1321
Andrew KerrPOOrange 2: M: Ju1302
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: Train1293
Ciaran LanePOOrange 1: M: Ju1293
Jo AllisonRROrange 1: W: Ma1293
Marina IskhakovaBNOrange 1: W: Op1289
Katie ReynoldsAOOrange 1: Train1278
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1271
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: Train1270
Chartlotte WatsonRROrange 1: Train1266
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1259
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1252
Fedor IskhakovBNOrange 1: M: Ma1248
Oliver MillBSOrange 1: M: Ju1248
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: Train1248
James HeyesPOOrange 1: Train1246
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1245
Craig CowanBSOrange 1: M: Ma1244
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1241
David StocksBSOrange 2: M: Ju1239
Anita ScherrerBSOrange 1: W: Ma1230
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1229
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1: Train1225
Kristen WalkerPOOrange 1: W: Op1219
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1219
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1218
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1218
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1203
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1203
Andrew Cumming ThomWEOrange 1: Train1189
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1186
Miho YamazakiWEOrange 1: Train1182
Michael MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1177
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1177
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1176
Darryl ErbacherPOOrange 1: M: Ma1175
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1174
Mykal MarshamPOOrange 1: M: Ju1174
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1162
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1162
Bronwyn CalverBSOrange 1: W: Ma1158
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 1: Train1158
Brynly MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ju1148
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma1137
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1132
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 1: M: Ma1122
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1120
Pia CunninghamBSOrange 2: W: Ju1116
Rob JessopPOOrange 1: M: Ma1103
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma1100
Alan ThompsonRROrange 2: M: Ma1092
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma1086
Brendan HarrisBSOrange 2: M: Ma1086
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma1064
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma1063
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma1057
Harry GibbsGSOrange 2: M: Ju1051
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ma1044
Pat MiethkePOOrange 2: W: Ma1030
Ian ElzPOOrange 2: M: Ma1015
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma1014
Joshua DaffernBSOrange 2: M: Ju1012
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma996
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma995
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma995
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma974
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma972
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Op966
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma964
Coral DowBSOrange 2: W: Ma914
Teagan GuinnessPOOrange 2: W: Ju869