ACT Twilight #4, Campbell Park

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOOrange 1: Men: 1415
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1393
David ShepherdRROrange 1: Men: 1390
Jacob LindstamPOOrange 1: M: Ma1381
Chartlotte WatsonRROrange 1: W: Op1331
Jo AllisonRROrange 1: W: Ma1329
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1329
Matthew StocksBSOrange 2: M: Ma1324
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1321
Katie ReynoldsAOOrange 1: W: Op1306
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1304
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1302
David StocksBSOrange 2: M: Ju1293
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1282
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1270
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: Train1270
Dean DaviesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1267
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1266
Mark GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ju1264
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: Train1262
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: Train1259
Anita ScherrerBSOrange 1: Train1251
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1249
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: Train1245
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1244
Caitlin YoungBSOrange 1: W: Ju1241
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: Train1235
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1235
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 2: M: Ma1220
Alan KufferAOOrange 1: Men: 1220
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1220
Andrew Cumming ThomWEOrange 1: M: Ma1214
Ross StewartBSOrange 1: M: Ma1214
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1211
Craig CowanBSOrange 1: M: Ma1199
Peter DaffernBSOrange 2: M: Ma1198
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 1: Train1195
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1194
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1193
Zac ZahariasBSOrange 1: M: Ma1193
Marco ErnstPOOrange 1: Men: 1183
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma1183
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1183
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1176
Monika BinderPOOrange 2: W: Ma1175
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1173
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1173
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1171
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 1: Train1162
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ma1162
Clare LonerganBSOrange 1: W: Ma1153
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1151
Kelly YoungBSOrange 2: W: Ma1149
Bronwyn CalverBSOrange 1: W: Ma1149
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: Train1145
Edith GrayAOOrange 2: W: Ma1143
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 1: M: Ma1142
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1139
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 1: W: Ma1134
Tim CoxPOOrange 2: M: Ma1123
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1118
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1116
Jaxon KneippGSOrange 1: M: Ju1116
Darryl ErbacherPOOrange 1: M: Ma1116
Kathie DentRROrange 2: W: Ma1107
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1106
Diana HallamPOOrange 2: W: Ma1087
Dennis TrewinBSOrange 2: M: Ma1084
Pia CunninghamBSOrange 2: W: Ju1074
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2: W: Ma1072
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1072
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma1071
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma1071
Harry GibbsGSOrange 2: M: Ju1071
Alan ThompsonRROrange 2: M: Ma1066
John SpoonerPOOrange 2: M: Ma1062
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma1061
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ma1055
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma1054
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma1052
Ben HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1046
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma1041
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma1036
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma1030
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1028
Hugh SaddlerRROrange 2: M: Ma1025
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: Men: 1019
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma1012
Alex DerlackiRROrange 2: M: Ju980
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju973
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma967
Coral DowBSOrange 2: W: Ma965
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma887
Karin SchulzRROrange 2: W: Ma853
Eino MeuronenBSOrange 2: M: Ma842
Dylan RicciardellaGJOrange 2: M: Ju772
Hermann WehnerWEOrange 2: M: Ma730