NOL 10 - Sprint Double - Ballarat City

Runner Club Class Points
Ian LawfordAOM21E1520
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1475
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1431
Henry McNultyLOM21E1420
Kerrin RattrayMFM21E1420
Simon UppillOHM21E1420
Matt DoyleAOM17-20E1416
Patrick JaffeMFM17-20E1416
Jarrah DayALM17-20E1416
Will KennedyWAM17-20E1412
Aston KeyMFM17-20E1396
Nicholas CollinsBKM17-20E1374
John NieuwenhovenTTM21E1369
Todd NeveMFM21E1369
Peter HobbsDRM21E1355
Oliver MillRRM17-20E1355
Stephen MelhuishPOM17-20E1355
Ben GoonanBGM21E1354
David BrownridgeBGM21E1339
Ciaran LanePOM17-20E1338
Krystal NeumannENW21E1332
Craig DuftyBOM21E1332
Simon RouseDRM21E1329
Peter CollinsBKM17-20E1329
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1326
Lee CoadyWHM21E1324
Sebastian OhalloranALM17-20E1324
Natasha KeyMFW21E1324
Anna SheldonUGW21E1319
Jack NeumannENM17-20E1309
Jim RussellBGM21E1309
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1306
Even FossumBKM17-20E1306
Timothy JacksonMFCourse 1 men1306
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1305
Tara MelhuishPOW17-20E1305
Nicholas CongediOHM17-20E1304
Sonia HollandsCMW17-20E1303
Ian DaviesDRCourse 1 men1303
Olivia SprodTTW17-20E1302
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1302
Blair TrewinYVM21E1302
Wayne EliotWOM21E1297
Rachel WestBOW21E1291
Mason ArthurMFCourse 2 men1291
Lanita SteerDRW17-20E1291
Zoe DowlingWRTW17-20E1289
Max DalheimMFM17-20E1289
Jensen KeyMFCourse 2 men1289
Asha SteerDRW17-20E1288
Nick MelhuishPOCourse 2 men1283
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1276
Alison BurrillBBW17-20E1274
Glen CharltonNCM21E1270
Lucy McGarvaWRW21E1267
Zoe MelhuishPOCourse 2 women1267
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1267
Nicola MarshallALW17-20E1260
Jayne SalesBFW21E1259
Anita ScherrerRRCourse 2 women1245
Carolyn JacksonMFCourse 1 women1240
Stephen CollinsBKCourse 1 men1237
Janine SteerDRCourse 2 women1236
Leisha MaggsBGW17-20E1235
Magnus FossumBKCourse 2 men1230
Greg LanePOCourse 1 men1225
Bill VandendoolMFCourse 1 men1220
Natasha SpargBOW21E1216
Campbell JamesBGCourse 2 men1212
Karina CherryBGCourse 2 women1206
Ana HercegPOCourse 2 women1201
Egil FossumBKCourse 1 men1199
Don CherryBGCourse 1 men1192
Peter DalwoodDRCourse 1 men1191
Gary BuchanEUCourse 2 men1183
Sarah DaviesDRCourse 2 women1183
Vic SedunaryBKCourse 1 men1182
Luke NicholsEVM17-20E1176
Caitlyn SteerBGCourse 2 women1171
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKCourse 2 women1157
Nicola DalheimMFCourse 1 women1157
Dirk NankervisEVCourse 1 men1153
Peter YeatesDRCourse 2 men1133
Blake GordonEUCourse 2 men1120
Pamela KingDRCourse 2 women1110
Ilze YeatesDRCourse 2 women1027
Margaret KerteszBGCourse 2 women955