MetrOLeague #2 - UWS Kingswood

Runner Club Class Points
Glenn HorrocksGODivision A1538
Andrew HillWHDivision A1493
James McQuillanWHDivision A1444
Andy SimpsonBFDivision A1443
Patrik GunnarssonBFDivision A1443
Adrian WhiteWHDivision A1420
Paul MarshBFDivision A1420
Peter AnnettsGODivision A1420
Barbara HillGODivision A1420
Steve RyanGODivision B1420
Tom JossGODivision B1416
Lee CoadyWHDivision A1416
Joel PutnamBNDivision B1412
Tracy MarshBFDivision A1396
Jeremy FowlerGODivision B1391
Ian FroudeIKDivision C1379
Pierre FrancoisBNDivision B1375
David GreenIKDivision C1374
Graeme HillWHDivision C1355
Georgia JonesURShort Moderate1354
Mark RobinsonBNDivision C1353
Huon WilsonGODivision A1352
Darren SlatteryBNDivision B1352
Alex LeggeWHDivision A1342
Tim PerryWHShort Moderate1339
Brian CarterSHDivision C1338
Stefan KuehnGODivision C1338
Jamie KennedyGODivision B1337
Emily PrudhoeCCShort Moderate1335
John BrayanGODivision B1331
Carolyn HauptGODivision B1331
Fedor IskhakovBNDivision B1329
Rodney ParkinBNDivision C1324
Andy GrahamGODivision B1321
Amy HarmerWHShort Moderate1321
Toby WilsonGODivision B1321
Melissa JosephGODivision B1319
Colin BurnettGODivision B1319
Salme FullerIKDivision C1318
Margaret JonesURShort Moderate1317
Peter ThomasonBNDivision C1317
Matt HackettWHDivision C1317
Jim ForbesGODivision C1317
John Le CarpentierSHDivision C1317
Larry WeissGODivision B1315
Steve DunlopWHDivision C1309
Michael DavisSHDivision C1309
John FullerURShort Moderate1306
Belinda KinneallyWHShort Moderate1306
Bob MorganBNDivision C1305
Matthew OsborneBFDivision E1297
Chris CunninghamBNDivision D1291
Julian LedgerBNDivision D1291
Ron GarnerURShort Moderate1291
Ted MulherinWHDivision C1291
Ron JunghansGODivision B1291
Dan RedfernGODivision C1291
Rod EckelsGODivision C1291
Marina IskhakovaBNDivision B1291
Karin HefftnerGODivision B1289
Jane McKennaURShort Moderate1289
David McGheeBNDivision D1289
Tania KennedyGODivision C1289
Karla BurnettGODivision C1289
Lisa LinssenGODivision C1289
Alex CornishGOShort Moderate1289
Julia PrudhoeCCShort Moderate1288
Nick WycheGODivision D1285
Ian MillerWHDivision C1282
Stuart McWilliamGODivision C1282
Bruce DawkinsBNShort Moderate1274
Stephan WagnerSHDivision C1274
Angela MurrayURDivision D1270
Robert SpryBNShort Moderate1270
Nerise McQuillanWHDivision D1267
Luke RobertsonNCDivision B1264
Alastair GeorgeBFDivision E1260
John RussellSHDivision D1259
Airdrie LongGODivision C1252
Robert BradleyWHDivision E1252
Ron PallasURShort Moderate1245
Nicole SellinGODivision C1245
Brian ClelandURDivision E1240
Ross DukerGODivision D1236
Ernest WindschuttelGODivision E1236
Steve HollowayWHDivision E1233
James StuartIKDivision E1232
Margaret WaughGODivision D1229
Sandra StewartSHDivision D1228
Amylee RobertsonNCShort Moderate1228
Jai Di TommasoGODivision D1227
Vicki WilmottIKDivision C1227
Sue FroudeIKDivision C1221
Gayle ShepherdURDivision E1220
Julie GrantWHDivision E1214
Jim WellsGODivision E1214
Mary Jane MahonyURDivision E1214
Hugh GingellGODivision E1214
Robyn DunlopWHDivision E1214
Sheena RobertsonNCDivision C1208
Dianne BergenGODivision E1204
Dennis SparlingGODivision E1200
Margaret WilmottURShort Moderate1197
Dean GingellGODivision E1195
Christa SchaferGODivision E1194
Andy WellsWHDivision E1194
Penny FieldURDivision E1193
Sue ThomsonGODivision E1188
Maureen FitzpatrickWHDivision E1179
Ming ShaoGOShort Moderate1157
Neil SchaferGODivision E1153
Keith RobertsonNCDivision C1139